Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 05:42 PM
             Eric Loeschner Track & Field Invitational - 4/18/2015             
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North             10.88   NWI  1 
  2 Nda, Dominic              FR Umass Boston             10.88   NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Kemauree        FR Thomas Colle             11.16   NWI  1 
  4 Vaughn, Nick              FR Massasoit CC             11.38   NWI  1 
  5 Miriyoga, Garth           FR Umass Boston             11.41   NWI  1 
  6 Gustave, Fritz            JR Umass Boston             11.45   NWI  3 
  7 Desane, Kelly             SO Umass Boston             11.47   NWI  1 
  8 Spencer, Dontavious       FR Nichols                  11.58   NWI  1 
  9 Mensah, Kwaku             JR Fitchburg St             11.72   NWI  3 
 10 Marcucci, Tomas           JR Unattached              X11.76   NWI  4 
 11 Fletcher, Corey           JR Green Mounta             11.79   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Elijah          FR Green Mounta             11.80   NWI  7 
 13 Moustapher, Ibrahim       FR Thomas Colle             11.84   NWI  2 
 14 Aleles, Nicholas          SR WPI                      11.85   NWI  3 
 15 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry   FR WPI                      11.88   NWI  5 
 16 Charles, Matthew          FR RIC                      11.89   NWI  2 
 17 Mungate, Tapiwa           FR Fitchburg St             11.91   NWI  3 
 18 Kelly, Andrew             FR WPI                      11.91   NWI  9 
 19 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             11.96   NWI  4 
 20 Arons, Josh               SR Unattached              X11.98   NWI  2 
 20 Conaty, Patrick           SR Fitchburg St             11.98   NWI  3 
 22 Gauthier, Andrew             Umass Lowell             11.99   NWI  7 
 23 Judge, Tim                SR Unattached              X11.99   NWI  6 
 24 Joubert, Leo              FR Umass Boston             12.01   NWI  2 
 25 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             12.09   NWI  4 
 26 McCarty, Devan            SO Nichols                  12.16   NWI  6 
 27 Houston, Myles            FR Thomas Colle             12.23   NWI  9 
 28 Custadio, Eric            JR Fitchburg St             12.25   NWI  4 
 29 O'Neil, Stephen           FR Nichols                  12.29   NWI  4 
 30 Larode, Tirru             JR Umass Boston             12.32   NWI  5 
 31 Dunne, Andrew             SO WPI                      12.33   NWI  2 
 32 Terry, Noah               FR Gordon                   12.34   NWI  7 
 33 Sicuro, Mattia            JR Fitchburg St             12.36   NWI  6 
 34 Berthiaume, Carl          FR Thomas Colle             12.39   NWI  7 
 35 Armstrong, Keyon          JR Fitchburg St             12.45   NWI  5 
 36 Khudari, Sam                 Umass Lowell             12.47   NWI  8 
 37 Coy-Gooding, Jabari       SO Umass Boston             12.51   NWI  6 
 38 Hill, Jeremy                 University o             12.55   NWI  5 
 39 Hathaway, Shane           SR U of Maine F             12.55   NWI  9 
 40 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                    X12.55   NWI  3 
 41 Stephen, John             SO Fitchburg St             12.56   NWI  9 
 42 Martinez, Ranier          FR CC Rhode Isl             12.78   NWI  6 
 43 Pollucci, Steven          SO Roxbury CC               12.92   NWI  6 
 44 Conte, Adam               FR Massasoit CC             12.94   NWI  7 
 45 Fdal, Mohamed             JR Umass Boston             13.01   NWI  5 
 46 Peladeau, Colton          SR Fitchburg St             13.06   NWI  5 
 47 Smith, Colin              SO Gordon                   13.08   NWI  8 
 48 Vicario, John             SO CC Rhode Isl             13.09   NWI  7 
 49 Lavoie, Zackary           SR U of Maine F             13.18   NWI  6 
 50 Bercy, Ruthersmith        FR Massasoit CC             13.22   NWI  8 
 51 Carbonneau, Nicholas      FR Nichols                  13.32   NWI  4 
 52 Enos, Jesse               SR U of Maine F             13.51   NWI  9 
 53 Wells, Andrew             FR Fitchburg St             13.68   NWI  6 
 54 Azzaretti, Sal            SR U of Maine F             13.92   NWI  8 
 55 Verran, Joe               SR Wheaton (Mas             14.28   NWI  8 
 56 Blanchette, Adam          SO Massasoit CC             14.84   NWI  8 
 57 Coleman, Christopher      SR U of Maine F             15.43   NWI  9 
 -- Amedoadia, Bless          SO Roxbury CC                 DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Whelan, Hugh              SO WPI                        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nda, Dominic              FR Umass Boston             22.34   NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Kemauree        FR Thomas Colle             22.47   NWI  1 
  3 Gustave, Fritz            JR Umass Boston             22.74   NWI  1 
  4 Miriyoga, Garth           FR Umass Boston             22.89   NWI  1 
  5 Charles, Matthew          FR RIC                      22.91   NWI  2 
  6 Desane, Kelly             SO Umass Boston             23.12   NWI  2 
  7 Mullings, Javon           SR Wheaton (Mas             23.13   NWI  2 
  8 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC             23.23   NWI  3 
  9 Aleles, Nicholas          SR WPI                      23.36   NWI  3 
 10 Arons, Josh               SR Unattached              X23.38   NWI  2 
 11 Braithwaite, Ste'von      SO Roxbury CC               23.39   NWI  1 
 12 Moustapher, Ibrahim       FR Thomas Colle             23.41   NWI  2 
 13 Vaughn, Nick              FR Massasoit CC             23.49   NWI  3 
 14 Kelly, Andrew             FR WPI                      23.51   NWI  4 
 15 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe  SO Umass Boston             23.53   NWI  2 
 16 Spinu, Alex               SR Wheaton (Mas             23.77   NWI  3 
 17 Mensah, Kwaku             JR Fitchburg St             23.77   NWI  4 
 18 Marcucci, Tomas           JR Unattached              X23.86   NWI  4 
 19 Simon, Nobert             SR Umass Boston             23.90   NWI  1 
 20 Spencer, Dontavious       FR Nichols                  23.93   NWI  3 
 21 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             23.97   NWI  5 
 22 Custadio, Eric            JR Fitchburg St             24.01   NWI  5 
 23 Joubert, Leo              FR Umass Boston             24.05   NWI  3 
 24 Mandanici, Lee            FR CC Rhode Isl             24.12   NWI  2 
 25 Dunne, Andrew             SO WPI                      24.49   NWI  3 
 26 Woods, Dylan              FR Nichols                  24.54   NWI  4 
 27 Piragis, Rokas            FR Massasoit CC             24.60   NWI  8 
 28 Houston, Myles            FR Thomas Colle             24.71   NWI  6 
 29 Balow, Nicholas           SO Wheaton (Mas             24.73   NWI  5 
 30 Armstrong, Keyon          JR Fitchburg St             24.73   NWI 10 
 31 Khudari, Sam                 Umass Lowell             24.76   NWI  8 
 32 Larode, Tirru             JR Umass Boston             24.83   NWI  5 
 33 Williams, Elijah          FR Green Mounta             24.88   NWI  9 
 34 Friedman, Jonathan        JR Wheaton (Mas             24.91   NWI  8 
 35 McDonald, Kevin           FR Fitchburg St             24.92   NWI  3 
 36 Coy-Gooding, Jabari       SO Umass Boston             24.96   NWI  4 
 37 Pierce, Justin               Unattached              X25.01   NWI  5 
 38 Hume, Jacob               FR Massasoit CC             25.04   NWI  9 
 39 Hill, Jeremy                 University o             25.07   NWI  6 
 40 Terry, Noah               FR Gordon                   25.13   NWI  7 
 41 McCarty, Devan            SO Nichols                  25.16   NWI  7 
 42 Stephen, John             SO Fitchburg St             25.20   NWI 10 
 43 Smith, Colin              SO Gordon                   25.36   NWI  8 
 44 Vasquez, Javier           FR CC Rhode Isl             25.41   NWI  7 
 45 Fdal, Mohamed             JR Umass Boston             25.45   NWI  6 
 46 Bockus, Joshua            FR Thomas Colle             25.47   NWI  4 
 47 Pollucci, Steven          SO Roxbury CC               25.65   NWI  8 
 48 Martinez, Ranier          FR CC Rhode Isl             25.96   NWI  8 
 49 Sicuro, Mattia            JR Fitchburg St             25.99   NWI  7 
 50 Yudkoff, Cliff            SR Northeastern             26.40   NWI  5 
 51 Lavoie, Zackary           SR U of Maine F             26.57   NWI  8 
 52 Azzaretti, Sal            SR U of Maine F             26.77   NWI 10 
 53 Peladeau, Colton          SR Fitchburg St             26.87   NWI  6 
 54 Crozier, Ryan             SO Green Mounta             26.94   NWI  9 
 55 Bercy, Ruthersmith        FR Massasoit CC             27.50   NWI  9 
 56 Vicario, John             SO CC Rhode Isl             27.86   NWI  9 
 57 Verran, Joe               SR Wheaton (Mas             28.44   NWI  9 
 58 Wells, Andrew             FR Fitchburg St             28.45   NWI  7 
 59 Hanson, Christian         SO Fitchburg St             28.80   NWI  7 
 60 Taft, Tucker              SR Mass Velocit            X28.81   NWI 10 
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan             Umass Lowell               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kostelak, Thomas          SR WPI                      50.59   2 
  2 Boua, Patrick             FR Umass Boston             50.66   1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan             Umass Lowell             50.67   2 
  4 Spinu, Alex               SR Wheaton (Mas             51.01   1 
  5 Lorden, Kyle              SR Northeastern             51.37   2 
  6 Beatty, Chauncey          SO Fitchburg St             51.43   1 
  7 Olson, Neal               SR Gordon                   52.29   3 
  8 Gray, Asher               SO Gordon                   52.61   2 
  9 Maldonado, Ricardo        FR Umass Boston             52.65   2 
 10 Doty, James               FR WPI                      52.74   3 
 11 Rocheleau, Maximin        SR Fitchburg St             52.87   2 
 12 Braithwaite, Ste'von      SO Roxbury CC               52.88   1 
 13 Legall, Akiel             FR RIC                      53.34   1 
 14 Balow, Nicholas           SO Wheaton (Mas             53.36   1 
 15 Piragis, Rokas            FR Massasoit CC             53.39   4 
 16 Bockus, Joshua            FR Thomas Colle             53.72   2 
 17 Gift, Eric                SR Northeastern             53.75   3 
 18 Miklovich, Sam            SR Wheaton (Mas             53.90   3 
 19 Andre, Samuel             FR Umass Boston             54.20   3 
 20 Mandanici, Lee            FR CC Rhode Isl             54.45   1 
 21 Gauthier, Andrew             Umass Lowell             54.56   4 
 22 MacArthur, James          SR Northeastern             54.80   2 
 23 Woods, Dylan              FR Nichols                  55.02   3 
 24 D'Addieco, Jack           SO Fitchburg St             55.05   3 
 25 Friedman, Jonathan        JR Wheaton (Mas             55.79   4 
 26 Larode, Tirru             JR Umass Boston             56.30   3 
 27 Ray, Chris                FR Johnson St.              56.88   5 
 28 Matczynski, Jakub            Boston-North             57.29   4 
 29 DeRivera, Will               Northeastern             57.32   4 
 30 Brooks-Gray, Bryan        JR Nichols                  57.54   5 
 31 Ranalli, Mark             FR Fitchburg St             57.58   4 
 32 Azzaretti, Sal            SR U of Maine F             58.62   5 
 33 Santiago, Anthony         SO Umass Boston             59.82   4 
 34 Rabbani, Raza             SO Nichols                1:02.19   5 
 35 McQuesten, James          SO Nichols                1:03.78   5 
 36 Taft, Tucker              SR Mass Velocit          X1:04.33   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodrich, David           SO WPI                    2:00.80   1 
  2 Ethier, Richard           JR Fitchburg St           2:01.10   1 
  3 Zalman, Jon               SR University o           2:02.43   1 
  4 Evans, Jalen                 Unattached            X2:02.68   1 
  5 Hastings, Jake            FR Fitchburg St           2:03.00   1 
  6 Pietrocarlo, Chris           GBTC                  X2:03.51   1 
  7 Eble, Liam                FR Fitchburg St           2:03.95   1 
  8 Cuomo, Matthew            SO Fitchburg St           2:04.25   2 
  9 Varney, Nathan            JR WPI                    2:04.44   1 
 10 Alabre, Joshua            FR Wheaton (Mas           2:04.48   1 
 11 Murphy, Kirk              SR WPI                    2:07.61   2 
 12 Laney, Britton            FR CC Rhode Isl           2:08.45   2 
 13 Fournier, Daniel          FR Fitchburg St           2:09.61   2 
 14 Lopez, Daniel             FR Umass Boston           2:10.01   2 
 15 Walsh, Brendan            JR Johnson St.            2:10.95   2 
 16 Long, Jonathon            SO Umass Boston           2:11.57   2 
 17 Martin, Michael           JR Fitchburg St           2:12.74   2 
 18 Hume, Jacob               FR Massasoit CC           2:13.78   2 
 19 Johnson, Christopher         Umass Lowell           2:16.67   3 
 20 Davis, Stephan            SO Nichols                2:18.53   3 
 21 Fuertes, Avery            SR Nichols                2:19.12   3 
 22 Cooper, Ethan             SO Green Mounta           2:23.31   3 
 23 Anderson, Ian             SO CC Rhode Isl           2:24.44   3 
 24 Bowden, Chris             SR Maine-Presqu           2:24.47   3 
 25 Moran, Joseph             SO St. Anselm             2:26.40   3 
 26 Levesque, Trevor          FR Maine-Presqu           2:27.45   3 
 27 Maillet, Eric             SR University o           2:29.31   2 
 28 McNabb, Conor             FR Fitchburg St           2:29.54   2 
 29 Cummings, Keegan          SO Castleton St           2:36.28   3 
 30 Cavellier, Bryan          FR Fitchburg St           2:36.78   3 
 31 Hardy, Glenn              FR Fitchburg St           2:40.36   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Austin             SO WPI                    4:00.17   1 
  2 Kilgore, Damon            FR Gordon                 4:03.97   1 
  3 Moran, Ryan               SR WPI                    4:04.86   1 
  4 Carlone, Michael             GBTC                  X4:08.74   1 
  5 Roy, Lucas                JR WPI                    4:08.94   1 
  6 Hastings, Jake            FR Fitchburg St           4:09.60   1 
  7 Turner, Drew              SR University o           4:12.67   1 
  8 Murphy, Patrick           SR WPI                    4:12.94   1 
  9 Stent, Michael            SR Northeastern           4:13.68   1 
 10 Mortimer, Daniel          SO WPI                    4:15.03   1 
 11 Zayac, Andrew             SR WPI                    4:17.13   1 
 12 Stomberg, Nathan          SO WPI                    4:19.90   1 
 13 Murphy, Shane             SR University o           4:20.12   1 
 14 Putnam, Gabe              SO Wheaton (Mas           4:23.61   1 
 15 Deacon, Will              FR Gordon                 4:24.38   2 
 16 Davis, Brandon               Sisu Project          X4:24.75   2 
 17 McKeogh, Brendan          SR WPI                    4:25.81   1 
 18 St Jacques, Phil             Northeastern           4:27.31   2 
 19 Green, John               SR Wheaton (Mas           4:27.42   2 
 20 Martin, Michael           JR Fitchburg St           4:31.12   1 
 21 Smith, Grandon            FR Castleton St           4:31.13   2 
 22 Schultz, Hunter              Umass Lowell           4:31.82   2 
 23 Hinchen, JT                  Northeastern           4:32.89   1 
 24 Quinlan, Ryan                Northeastern           4:34.36   2 
 25 Hickey, Aiden             SO Wheaton (Mas           4:37.21   2 
 26 DeRosier, Ryan            SR Northeastern           4:37.27   2 
 27 Beverly, Sean             FR Fitchburg St           4:38.38   2 
 28 Esposito, Matt               Northeastern           4:38.57   2 
 29 Funk, Bill                SO Wheaton (Mas           4:38.95   3 
 30 Girard, Ben               JR Castleton St           4:39.29   2 
 31 Long, Jonathon            SO Umass Boston           4:39.51   2 
 32 Davis, Stephan            SO Nichols                4:41.55   2 
 33 Anderson, Ian             SO CC Rhode Isl           4:43.23   2 
 34 Penso, Chris                 Unattached            X4:43.95   2 
 35 Stevens, Dan                 Framingham State       4:46.00   2 
 36 Lamonde, Steven           JR Johnson St.            4:52.40   3 
 37 Edwards, Jesse            FR Gordon                 4:52.59   3 
 38 Cooper, Ethan             SO Green Mounta           4:53.92   3 
 39 Moran, Joseph             SO St. Anselm             4:58.13   3 
 40 Levesque, Trevor          FR Maine-Presqu           4:58.13   3 
 41 Gilligan, Patrick         SO Castleton St           4:59.87   2 
 42 DeRivera, Will               Northeastern           5:02.37   2 
 43 Conte, Adam               FR Massasoit CC           5:11.95   3 
 44 Maillet, Eric             SR University o           5:12.43   3 
 45 Wilkens, Ryan             SR Gordon                 5:29.79   3 
 46 Dabrowski, John           JR Johnson St.            5:36.37   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Daniel                GBTC                 X15:38.00  
  2 Lust, Joseph                 GBTC                 X15:41.77  
  3 Kelly, Joe                SR WPI                   15:55.07  
  4 Hollis, Robbie               U of Maine F          16:10.05  
  5 Raboin, Daniel            SR Unattached           X16:11.13  
  6 Shea, Timothy                Unattached           X16:19.14  
  7 Gallo, Anthony            JR WPI                   16:25.13  
  8 Vallie, Cameron           SR University o          16:34.87  
  9 Morrison, Kyle            SO WPI                   16:45.20  
 10 Hurley, Spencer              Northeastern          16:55.80  
 11 Dancy, Tobin              JR WPI                   17:03.71  
 12 Kelley, Ryan                 Northeastern          17:17.90  
 13 Dillon, Sean                 Unattached           X17:26.78  
 14 McMahon, Michael          SO WPI                   17:30.46  
 15 Girard, Ben               JR Castleton St          17:45.31  
 16 Sexton, John              JR Gordon                18:51.72  
 17 Capparella, Mark             Tri-Valley F         X19:02.40  
 18 Harris, Jason             SO Johnson St.           21:16.01  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Connor               U of Maine F          35:09.82  
  2 Carney, Jonathan          FR RIC                   36:52.75  
  3 Allen, Tim                JR Fitchburg St          37:56.98  
  4 Poitras, Kevin            SO Nichols               40:22.75  
  5 Gawlik, Benjamin          SO Nichols               41:27.96  
  6 Beaudry, Scott            SO Nichols               44:25.84  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sharma, Benjamin          SR Wheaton (Mas             15.70   NWI  1 
  2 Worthy, Benard               Unattached              X15.77   NWI  1 
  3 Bruno, Nate               SR Boston Unite             15.96   NWI  1 
  4 Santos, Vincent           FR RIC                      16.61   NWI  1 
  5 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             17.56   NWI  1 
  6 Williamson, Connor        FR CC Rhode Isl             17.92   NWI  2 
  7 Donlon, Matt              FR Castleton St             19.62   NWI  2 
  8 Crozier, Ryan             SO Green Mounta             21.47   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nate               SR Boston Unite             54.35   1 
  2 Sharma, Benjamin          SR Wheaton (Mas             57.03   1 
  3 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             58.52   1 
  4 Romero, Xavier            JR Umass Boston             58.81   1 
  5 Galiano-Williams, Matthe  SO Gordon                   58.92   1 
  6 Gorecki, Ethan            SR Fitchburg St             59.55   1 
  7 Hernandez, Luis           SO Umass Boston           1:00.42   2 
  8 Santos, Vincent           FR RIC                    1:02.71   1 
  9 Ly, Chhenlee              SR Umass Boston           1:02.92   2 
 10 Sullivan, Brendan         JR Wheaton (Mas           1:02.95   1 
 11 Brideau, Brandon          JR Fitchburg St           1:03.08   2 
 12 Andre, Samuel             FR Umass Boston           1:07.63   2 
 13 Donlon, Matt              FR Castleton St           1:09.91   2 
 14 Rullo, Jamie              JR Fitchburg St           1:10.86   2 
 15 Santiago, Anthony         SO Umass Boston           1:11.39   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grasela, Michael             Sisu Project         X10:30.99  
  2 Stomski, Daniel           SO WPI                   10:31.56  
  3 Walsh, Brendan            JR Johnson St.           11:23.43  
  4 Flipse, Sam                  Northeastern          11:48.09  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       JR Fitchburg St          11:53.81  
  6 Anderson, Rick               Northeastern          12:00.17  
  7 Roffee, Spencer           FR Gordon                12:02.93  
  8 Hardy, Glenn              FR Fitchburg St          14:47.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     42.87   1 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                              42.90   1 
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  43.71   1 
  4 Ric  'A'                                              43.90   1 
  5 Massasoit CC  'A'                                     45.66   2 
  6 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x48.83   2 
 -- U of Maine Farmington (Club)  'A'                       DNF   2 
 -- Green Mountain  'B'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Fitchburg St.  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            3:25.96   1 
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:26.17   1 
  3 Gordon  'A'                                         3:34.62   2 
  4 Umass Boston  'B'                                  x3:35.09   2 
  5 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      3:37.50   2 
  6 Ric  'A'                                            3:38.88   1 
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:42.89   1 
  8 Nichols  'A'                                        3:54.96   2 
  9 Framingham State University  'A'                    4:30.21   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                      8:28.89  
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:33.09  
  3 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      8:46.62  
  4 Gordon  'A'                                         8:57.09  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Carl              SR Umass Boston             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Vazquez, Steven           JR RIC                     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Hart, Tylor               SR Umass Boston             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Sattiewhite, Ben          FR Fitchburg St             1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Hoghaug, Brandon          FR WPI                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Milcent, Chavinskee       FR Fitchburg St             1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Pierce, Justin               Unattached              X1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Palmer, Brandon              Unattached             XJ1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                   XJ1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Richardson, Tristan       SR WPI                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Guay, Keith               JR WPI                     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Welsh, Brendon               Northeastern             1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Vasquez, Javier           FR CC Rhode Isl             1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 15 Moore, Melvin             JR WPI                     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
 17 Williams, Elijah          FR Green Mounta            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Thompson, Jesse           JR Green Mounta             1.65m    5-05.00 
 19 Schade, Andrew            FR WPI                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 20 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Enos, Jesse               SR U of Maine F                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, David          FR WPI                      4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Conaty, Patrick           SR Fitchburg St             4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Morette, Connor           SR WPI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
  4 Arslanyan, Mkrtich        SO Unattached              X3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Custadio, Eric            JR Fitchburg St             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Rocheleau, Maximin        SR Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Tylock, James             SR Patriot Pole               XNH            
 -- Breen, Tim                FR Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Wilson, Kyle              SR Monster Inc                XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig              SR RIC                      6.75m   2.5  22-01.75 
  2 Palmer, Brandon              Unattached              X6.67m   0.3  21-10.75 
  3 Nda, Dominic              FR Umass Boston             6.59m  -1.1  21-07.50 
  4 Legall, Akiel             FR RIC                      6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
  5 Moore, Melvin             JR WPI                      6.44m   2.6  21-01.50 
  6 Milcent, Chavinskee       FR Fitchburg St             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
  7 Williamson, Connor        FR CC Rhode Isl             6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
  8 Guay, Keith               JR WPI                      6.30m   2.2  20-08.00 
  9 Romero, Xavier            JR Umass Boston             6.28m   1.7  20-07.25 
 10 Ray, Chris                FR Johnson St.              6.02m   2.3  19-09.00 
 11 Williams, Elijah          FR Green Mounta             6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
 12 Charles, Matthew          FR RIC                      5.98m   2.6  19-07.50 
 13 Thompson, Jesse           JR Green Mounta             5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 14 Galiano-Williams, Matthe  SO Gordon                   5.87m   0.4  19-03.25 
 15 Hathaway, Shane           SR U of Maine F             5.86m   1.0  19-02.75 
 16 D'Amore, Brian            SO WPI                      5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
 17 Spencer, Dontavious       FR Nichols                  5.53m   1.1  18-01.75 
 18 Yudkoff, Cliff            SR Northeastern             5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
 19 Armstrong, Keyon          JR Fitchburg St             5.43m   1.4  17-09.75 
 20 Rullo, Jamie              JR Fitchburg St             5.40m   3.4  17-08.75 
 21 Hill, Jeremy                 University o             5.35m   0.8  17-06.75 
 21 Lavoie, Zackary           SR U of Maine F             5.35m   1.3  17-06.75 
 23 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC             5.26m   1.3  17-03.25 
 24 Berthiaume, Carl          FR Thomas Colle             5.21m   0.8  17-01.25 
 25 Houston, Myles            FR Thomas Colle             5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
 26 Enos, Jesse               SR U of Maine F             4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
 27 Bercy, Ruthersmith        FR Massasoit CC             4.31m   0.9  14-01.75 
 28 Myers, Lyth               FR Thomas Colle             4.16m   2.0  13-07.75 
 -- Wilder, Craig             FR Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig              SR RIC                     14.54m   2.0  47-08.50 
  2 Palmer, Brandon              Unattached             X12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 
  3 Legall, Akiel             FR RIC                     12.83m   1.6  42-01.25 
  4 Moore, Melvin             JR WPI                     12.51m   3.8  41-00.50 
  5 Santos, Vincent           FR RIC                     12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
  6 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe  SO Umass Boston            12.20m  -2.5  40-00.50 
  7 Woods, Dylan              FR Nichols                 12.18m   1.3  39-11.50 
  8 Sullivan, Brendan         JR Wheaton (Mas            12.12m   3.9  39-09.25 
  9 Williamson, Connor        FR CC Rhode Isl            12.02m   2.4  39-05.25 
 10 Schade, Andrew            FR WPI                     11.36m   0.4  37-03.25 
 11 Hill, Jeremy                 University o            11.20m   1.9  36-09.00 
 12 Miklovich, Sam            SR Wheaton (Mas            11.13m   0.2  36-06.25 
 -- Weeks, Aaron              FR WPI                       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cabral, Colin             SO RIC                     13.74m   45-01.00 
  2 Salters, Winston          SO Roxbury CC              13.32m   43-08.50 
  3 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     12.75m   41-10.00 
  5 Contois, William          SO Nichols                 12.65m   41-06.00 
  6 Williams, Devin           SO Nichols                 12.51m   41-00.50 
  7 Poh, Zachary              SR Mass. Mariti            12.25m   40-02.25 
  8 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     12.09m   39-08.00 
  9 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     12.04m   39-06.00 
 10 Redmond, Kevin            SO RIC                     11.81m   38-09.00 
 11 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                     11.71m   38-05.00 
 12 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            11.61m   38-01.25 
 13 Oster, David              SR Unattached             X11.58m   38-00.00 
 14 Colavecchio, Christian    JR RIC                     11.11m   36-05.50 
 15 Gilman, Nate              SO Castleton St            10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Orell, Robert             FR Nichols                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 17 Johnson, Brendan          SO WPI                     10.74m   35-03.00 
 18 Callahan, Nolan           SO Thomas Colle            10.69m   35-01.00 
 19 Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St            10.64m   34-11.00 
 20 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St            10.45m   34-03.50 
 21 Mullings, Javon           SR Wheaton (Mas            10.44m   34-03.00 
 22 Larbi, Seth               SO RIC                     10.04m   32-11.25 
 23 Hernando, Kevin           FR RIC                      9.86m   32-04.25 
 23 Brink, Billy              SR Green Mounta             9.86m   32-04.25 
 25 DeMello, Alex             SR Fitchburg St             9.83m   32-03.00 
 26 Boissonnault, Marc           U of Maine F             9.79m   32-01.50 
 27 Vaughn, Nick              FR Massasoit CC             9.21m   30-02.75 
 28 Amogawin, Renoel             Umass Lowell             9.17m   30-01.00 
 29 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC             8.83m   28-11.75 
 30 Carlsen, Adam             JR Thomas Colle             8.82m   28-11.25 
 30 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                      8.82m   28-11.25 
 32 Fountain, Kaleem          SR Fitchburg St             8.42m   27-07.50 
 33 Sabia, Connor                U of Maine F             7.89m   25-10.75 
 34 Blanchette, Adam          SO Massasoit CC             6.03m   19-09.50 
 -- Hojek, John               SO Umass Boston              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Haniyf              SR Unattached             X45.81m     150-03 
  2 Flowers, Zak              SR Gordon                  43.34m     142-02 
  3 Poh, Zachary              SR Mass. Mariti            41.01m     134-06 
  4 Scott, Therin                Unattached             X40.01m     131-03 
  5 Cedrone, Bob              SR Twilight Thr           X39.48m     129-06 
  6 Cummins, Edward           JR RIC                     39.21m     128-08 
  7 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     37.40m     122-08 
  8 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     37.35m     122-06 
  9 Johnson, Brendan          SO WPI                     36.79m     120-08 
 10 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     36.23m     118-10 
 11 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     35.85m     117-07 
 12 Cabral, Colin             SO RIC                     34.96m     114-08 
 13 Beauregard, Jason         JR WPI                     34.84m     114-04 
 14 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                     34.81m     114-02 
 15 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                    J34.81m     114-02 
 16 Contois, William          SO Nichols                 34.50m     113-02 
 17 Warne, Christopher        JR Gordon                  31.87m     104-07 
 18 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            31.58m     103-07 
 19 Williams, Devin           SO Nichols                 30.81m     101-01 
 20 Hernando, Kevin           FR RIC                     30.44m      99-10 
 21 Larbi, Seth               SO RIC                     29.47m      96-08 
 22 Hojek, John               SO Umass Boston            27.65m      90-08 
 23 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St            27.14m      89-00 
 24 Colavecchio, Christian    JR RIC                     26.84m      88-01 
 25 Orell, Robert             FR Nichols                 26.37m      86-06 
 26 Brink, Billy              SR Green Mounta            25.28m      82-11 
 27 Chambers, Michael         FR Thomas Colle            23.26m      76-04 
 28 Carlsen, Adam             JR Thomas Colle            22.85m      75-00 
 29 Thompson, Jesse           JR Green Mounta            22.82m      74-10 
 30 Lieske, Aaron             SO Nichols                 21.33m      70-00 
 31 Berthiaume, Carl          FR Thomas Colle            20.56m      67-05 
 32 Sabia, Connor                U of Maine F            16.13m      52-11 
 33 Hardy, Glenn              FR Fitchburg St            15.05m      49-04 
 -- Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Briely, Jake              FR RIC                       FOUL            
 -- Callahan, Nolan           SO Thomas Colle              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummins, Edward           JR RIC                     57.66m     189-02 
  2 Flowers, Zak              SR Gordon                  57.01m     187-00 
  3 Beauregard, Jason         JR WPI                     49.37m     162-00 
  4 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     48.80m     160-01 
  5 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     47.64m     156-03 
  6 Cedrone, Bob              SR Twilight Thr           X46.08m     151-02 
  7 Cabral, Colin             SO RIC                     45.82m     150-04 
  8 Stanwood, Ben                Unattached             X45.15m     148-01 
  9 Colavecchio, Christian    JR RIC                     44.70m     146-08 
 10 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     44.24m     145-02 
 11 Larbi, Seth               SO RIC                     42.78m     140-04 
 12 Johnson, Brendan          SO WPI                     40.92m     134-03 
 13 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                     35.92m     117-10 
 14 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     35.28m     115-09 
 15 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St            34.53m     113-03 
 16 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            33.89m     111-02 
 17 Salters, Winston          SO Roxbury CC              32.74m     107-05 
 18 Williams, Devin           SO Nichols                 31.92m     104-09 
 19 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                     30.62m     100-05 
 20 Hojek, John               SO Umass Boston            30.59m     100-04 
 21 Redmond, Kevin            SO RIC                     30.51m     100-01 
 21 Scott, Therin                Unattached             X30.51m     100-01 
 23 Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St            29.97m      98-04 
 24 Oster, David              SR Unattached             X27.97m      91-09 
 25 Contois, William          SO Nichols                 27.09m      88-10 
 26 DeMello, Alex             SR Fitchburg St            25.65m      84-02 
 27 Orell, Robert             FR Nichols                 24.26m      79-07 
 28 Fountain, Kaleem          SR Fitchburg St            23.56m      77-03 
 29 Lieske, Aaron             SO Nichols                 17.94m      58-10 
 30 Irish, Jason              SO Castleton St            14.30m      46-11 
 31 Brink, Billy              SR Green Mounta            13.13m      43-01 
 -- Briely, Jake              FR RIC                       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, David          FR WPI                     52.92m     173-07 
  2 Gorecki, Ethan            SR Fitchburg St            51.37m     168-06 
  3 Cabral, Colin             SO RIC                     49.52m     162-06 
  4 Thayer, Edison            SO Gordon                  49.44m     162-02 
  5 Lord, Bowen               SO Castleton St            49.42m     162-02 
  6 Squires Jr, Dean          SR Unattached             X48.32m     158-06 
  7 Weeks, Aaron              FR WPI                     47.49m     155-10 
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo        FR Umass Boston            46.16m     151-05 
  9 Colavecchio, Christian    JR RIC                     45.94m     150-09 
 10 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC            45.86m     150-05 
 11 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            42.30m     138-09 
 12 Thompson, Jesse           JR Green Mounta            41.37m     135-09 
 13 Callahan, Nolan           SO Thomas Colle            41.32m     135-07 
 14 Wescott, Steve            SR Maine-Presqu            41.18m     135-01 
 15 Donlon, Matt              FR Castleton St            36.16m     118-08 
 16 Brideau, Brandon          JR Fitchburg St            35.58m     116-09 
 17 Lieske, Aaron             SO Nichols                 35.18m     115-05 
 18 Irish, Jason              SO Castleton St            34.59m     113-06 
 19 Cummings, Keegan          SO Castleton St            33.92m     111-03 
 20 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St            31.37m     102-11 
 21 Carlsen, Adam             JR Thomas Colle            30.39m      99-08 
 22 Vega, Orlando             FR Nichols                 29.49m      96-09 
 23 Chambers, Michael         FR Thomas Colle            26.82m      88-00 
 24 Fountain, Kaleem          SR Fitchburg St            26.07m      85-06 
 25 Myers, Lyth               FR Thomas Colle            25.63m      84-01 
 26 Berthiaume, Carl          FR Thomas Colle            25.33m      83-01 
 27 Blanchette, Adam          SO Massasoit CC            24.01m      78-09 
 28 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC            23.55m      77-03 
 -- Dunne, Andrew             SO WPI                       FOUL            
 -- Cooper, Ethan             SO Green Mounta              FOUL            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        186.50     2) RIC                       113   
    3) UMass Boston               105        4) Fitchburg St.              98.50
    5) Gordon                      52        6) Wheaton (Mass.)            34   
    7) Northeastern Club Running   30        8) Nichols                    25   
    9) University of New England   24       10) Boston United              18   
   10) U of Maine Farmington (Clu  18       12) Thomas College             14   
   13) Massasoit CC                10       13) Mass. Maritime             10   
   13) Boston-North                10       16) Roxbury CC                  8   
   16) CC Rhode Island              8       16) Johnson St.                 8   
   19) Castleton State              7       20) UMass Lowell                6   
   21) Green Mountain               2       22) Framingham State Universi   1