Licensed to Harvard University                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  RIC Outdoor Track Invitational - 3/31/2007                   
                     Black Track Complex, Providence R.I.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    65 Stevenson, Natasha     Bryant                   13.14   2 
  2    60 Montagano, Stephan     Bryant                   13.53   2 
  3    15 King, Lauren           Assumption               13.69   1 
  4    22 Pankey, Nicole         Assumption               13.76   1 
  5    46 Early, Amanda          Bryant                   14.00   2 
  6   177 Casado, Glenny         Umass Boston             14.07   1 
  7   180 Gabriel, Annia         Umass Boston             14.26   1 
  8   178 Cazeau, Judy           Umass Boston             14.31   1 
  9   127 Iby, Brooke            Rhode Island             14.38   1 
 10   165 Warren, Nicole         Salve Regina             14.46   1 
 11   125 Glunt, Elisabeth       Rhode Island             14.62   1 
 12   113 Naffah, Stephanie      Northern Essex           14.97   2 
 13   176 Casado, Elena          Umass Boston             15.19   2 
 14   150 Fuller, Erin           Salve Regina             17.76   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    65 Stevenson, Natasha     Bryant                   26.51   1 
  2    60 Montagano, Stephan     Bryant                   27.23   1 
  3    22 Pankey, Nicole         Assumption               28.18   1 
  4    46 Early, Amanda          Bryant                   28.39   1 
  5    43 Cegarra, Jessica       Bryant                   28.94   1 
  6    15 King, Lauren           Assumption               29.25   3 
  7    57 Kirk, Stephanie        Bryant                   29.53   1 
  8   180 Gabriel, Annia         Umass Boston             29.69   2 
  9   165 Warren, Nicole         Salve Regina             29.71   2 
 10   125 Glunt, Elisabeth       Rhode Island             29.87   1 
 11    14 King, Alicia           Assumption               30.37   2 
 12    24 Rivard, Ashley         Assumption               30.58   2 
 13    58 Lange, Rebecca         Bryant                   31.04   3 
 14   113 Naffah, Stephanie      Northern Essex           32.27   2 
 15   146 Allen, Courtney        Salve Regina             32.41   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    45 Douvadjian, Justin     Bryant                 1:02.79   1 
  2   154 Lefkin, Stephanie      Salve Regina           1:03.52   1 
  3    69 Williams, Rachel       Bryant                 1:04.43   1 
  4   188 Risko, Joy             Umass Boston           1:08.09   1 
  5    14 King, Alicia           Assumption             1:08.50   2 
  6     1 Callahan, Megan        Assumption             1:09.76   1 
  7   155 Noce, Kristina         Salve Regina           1:11.12   2 
  8    18 Mudymra, Joyce         Assumption             1:12.14   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    23 Perron, Brook          Assumption             2:23.78   1 
  2   151 Gallo, Kacie           Salve Regina           2:28.11   1 
  3     8 Gostyla, Heather       Assumption             2:30.77   1 
  4    50 Fenwick, Casey         Bryant                 2:39.72   2 
  5    47 Evans, Meagan          Bryant                 2:43.44   1 
  6   159 Rodino, Ali            Salve Regina           2:46.94   2 
  7    52 Freeman, Tia           Bryant                 2:47.91   1 
  8    62 Rosen, Stephanie       Bryant                 2:49.03   2 
  9    64 Staples, Amanda        Bryant                 2:50.97   2 
 10   188 Risko, Joy             Umass Boston           2:51.54   2 
 11    28 Tremblay, Nicole       Assumption             2:52.61   1 
 12    44 Coates, Jenna          Bryant                 2:57.01   2 
 13   123 Clark, Hannah          Rhode Island           2:58.30   1 
 14   129 Smith, Christine       Rhode Island           3:05.17   1 
 15   101 Gross, Victoria        Ccri                   3:38.37   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Fleming, Kayla         Rhode Island           5:09.40  
  2   164 Vierira, Anissa        Salve Regina           5:11.30  
  3    50 Fenwick, Casey         Bryant                 5:19.30  
  4   103 Vanhouse, Kiristin     Ccri                   5:22.60  
  5   158 Ricciardi, Christi     Salve Regina           5:24.80  
  6    67 Tranquillo, Kara       Bryant                 5:25.00  
  7   169 Marzik, Jessica        St Anselm              5:34.40  
  8    62 Rosen, Stephanie       Bryant                 5:36.80  
  9   166 Cohen, Stacy           St Anselm              5:40.00  
 10    64 Staples, Amanda        Bryant                 5:41.70  
 11    44 Coates, Jenna          Bryant                 5:42.70  
 12   156 O'Toole, Colleen       Salve Regina           5:45.10  
 13   147 Hopkins, Rebecca       Salve Regina           5:54.00  
 14   167 D'Orso, Kathleen       St Anselm              5:54.10  
 15   168 Govoni, Caitlin        St Anselm              6:12.30  
 16   153 Irons, Ashlee          Salve Regina           6:22.80  
 17   163 Tose, Kim              Salve Regina           6:41.30  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    61 Radzik, Nicole         Bryant                10:36.31  
  2    55 Goodwin, Jennifer      Bryant                11:24.70  
  3   164 Vierira, Anissa        Salve Regina          11:28.59  
  4     5 Flanders, Yvonne       Assumption            11:44.39  
  5    21 Padula, Lauren         Assumption            11:55.35  
  6   103 Vanhouse, Kiristin     Ccri                  12:03.02  
  7   187 Perry, Rebecca         Umass Boston          12:04.98  
  8     7 Gaglione, Alyssa       Assumption            12:06.10  
  9    68 Tunak, Lindsay         Bryant                12:07.18  
 10   152 Harpold, Megan         Salve Regina          12:23.60  
 11   149 Ferguson, Elizabet     Salve Regina          12:35.77  
 12    19 Nolan, Aime            Assumption            12:41.24  
 13   102 Lanctot, Kristina      Ccri                  12:52.03  
 14   183 McKenney, Cassie       Umass Boston          12:52.76  
 15   148 Cote, Emily            Salve Regina          12:58.72  
 16    17 McGrath, Jenna         Assumption            13:43.54  
 17   161 Shadallah, Sarah       Salve Regina          13:46.25  
 18   182 Kramer, Courtlyn       Umass Boston          15:51.82  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    57 Kirk, Stephanie        Bryant                   17.18  
  2    56 Greig, Liana           Bryant                   17.93  
  3   160 Schoff, Hannah         Salve Regina             19.05  
  4    58 Lange, Rebecca         Bryant                   19.32  
  5   181 Gieng, Debbie          Umass Boston             19.34  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    56 Greig, Liana           Bryant                 1:10.87  
  2   181 Gieng, Debbie          Umass Boston           1:22.76  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                51.40  
  2 Assumption College  'A'                               52.50  
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                     53.30  
  4 Salve Regina College  'A'                             53.90  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'B'                              4:26.54  
  2 Salve Regina College  'A'                           4:28.33  
  3 Assumption College  'A'                             4:37.79  
  4 Rhode Island College  'A'                           4:49.48  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                             10:53.25  
  2 Salve Regina College  'A'                          10:59.31  
  3 Assumption College  'A'                            11:12.84  
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                  12:32.14  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Fleming, Kayla         Rhode Island             1.55m  
  2   160 Schoff, Hannah         Salve Regina             1.50m  
  3    54 Giffard, Sarah         Bryant                   1.45m  
  4    58 Lange, Rebecca         Bryant                   1.35m  
 --    49 Farbotko, Melanie      Bryant                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Fitzgerald, Carey      Bryant                   2.44m  
  2    63 Sanker, Mary           Bryant                  J2.44m  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Fleming, Kayla         Rhode Island             4.70m  
  2     4 Domings, Trisha        Assumption               4.60m  
  3   178 Cazeau, Judy           Umass Boston             4.47m  
  4    53 Genatossio, Samant     Bryant                   4.39m  
  4   125 Glunt, Elisabeth       Rhode Island             4.39m  
  4   177 Casado, Glenny         Umass Boston             4.39m  
  7   127 Iby, Brooke            Rhode Island             4.38m  
  8   157 Ogden, Emily           Salve Regina             4.36m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Ogden, Emily           Salve Regina            10.18m  
  2    22 Pankey, Nicole         Assumption               9.57m  
  3   127 Iby, Brooke            Rhode Island             9.55m  
  4    53 Genatossio, Samant     Bryant                   9.37m  
  5    15 King, Lauren           Assumption               9.27m  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    20 O'Connell, Molly       Assumption              11.83m  
  2    43 Cegarra, Jessica       Bryant                  11.55m  
  3    66 Torrey, Amber          Bryant                  10.61m  
  4   122 Bucci, Stephanie       Rhode Island            10.23m  
  5    59 Martinich, Rachel      Bryant                   9.89m  
  6    58 Lange, Rebecca         Bryant                   9.46m  
  7     9 Gunet, Jen             Assumption               9.35m  
  8     3 Dicecca, Shauna        Assumption               8.57m  
  9    27 Tower, Christine       Assumption               8.22m  
 10    13 Kfoury, Nicole         Assumption               7.70m  
 11   162 Terra, Adrienne        Salve Regina             7.42m  
 12   185 Nwakile, Onyinye       Umass Boston             7.40m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Cegarra, Jessica       Bryant                  34.56m  
  2    66 Torrey, Amber          Bryant                  30.20m  
  3     9 Gunet, Jen             Assumption              26.15m  
  4     3 Dicecca, Shauna        Assumption              25.20m  
  5   122 Bucci, Stephanie       Rhode Island            24.96m  
  6    13 Kfoury, Nicole         Assumption              23.49m  
  7    27 Tower, Christine       Assumption              23.27m  
  8   130 Wenc, Maggie           Rhode Island            21.06m  
  9   162 Terra, Adrienne        Salve Regina            20.84m  
 --    20 O'Connell, Molly       Assumption                  ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   126 Horsman, Mary Elle     Rhode Island            42.34m  
  2   122 Bucci, Stephanie       Rhode Island            40.40m  
  3    66 Torrey, Amber          Bryant                  38.36m  
  4     6 Fox, Kristina          Assumption              35.24m  
  5   162 Terra, Adrienne        Salve Regina            34.74m  
  6    16 Lotopcky, Rosie        Assumption              30.35m  
  7   130 Wenc, Maggie           Rhode Island            23.30m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Nyzio, Ashley          Rhode Island            40.42m  
  2   999 McNamee, Michelle      Ccri                    36.22m  
  3    59 Martinich, Rachel      Bryant                  34.46m  
  4   151 Gallo, Kacie           Salve Regina            24.08m  
  5   149 Ferguson, Elizabet     Salve Regina            22.43m  
  6   153 Irons, Ashlee          Salve Regina            11.80m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    81 Greigre, Hafiz         Bryant                   10.88   1 
  2   201 Pierre-Louis, Emil     Umass Boston             11.45   1 
  3    95 Perry, Lorenzo         Bryant                   11.57   1 
  4   110 White, Kevin           Ccri                     11.78   1 
  5   133 Duguay, Kyle           Rhode Island             11.81   1 
  6   200 O'Sullivan, John       Umass Boston             11.85   2 
  6   108 Roberts, Sequey        Ccri                     11.85   1 
  8    36 Gallagher, Conor       Assumption               12.18   2 
  9    92 Neale, Chris           Bryant                   12.20   2 
 10   135 Gyampo, Kwame          Rhode Island             12.25   2 
 11   206 Tennyson, Rick         Umass Boston             12.34   1 
 12   134 Garcia, Joel           Rhode Island             13.31   2 
 13   203 Rick, Tim              Umass Boston             13.39   2 
 14   198 Nguyen, Glen           Umass Boston             13.62   3 
 15   205 Rozonoyer, Hya         Umass Boston             13.63   3 
 --    90 Markinac, Curt         Bryant                      FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    81 Greigre, Hafiz         Bryant                   21.85   1 
  2   201 Pierre-Louis, Emil     Umass Boston             23.43   1 
  3   110 White, Kevin           Ccri                     23.92   1 
  4    90 Markinac, Curt         Bryant                   24.37   1 
  5   133 Duguay, Kyle           Rhode Island             24.41   1 
  6   145 Willett, Max           Rhode Island             24.50   1 
  7   119 Olivera, Carlos        Northern Essex           24.52   2 
  7   108 Roberts, Sequey        Ccri                     24.52   1 
  9   138 Martinelli, John       Rhode Island             24.55   1 
 10    36 Gallagher, Conor       Assumption               24.81   2 
 11   135 Gyampo, Kwame          Rhode Island             24.84   2 
 12    92 Neale, Chris           Bryant                   24.87   2 
 13   115 Bailey, Doug           Northern Essex           25.28   2 
 14   116 Dolan, Sean            Northern Essex           25.36   2 
 15    35 Fosher, Josh           Assumption               25.38   2 
 16   204 Rosa, Marcel           Umass Boston             26.04   2 
 17   134 Garcia, Joel           Rhode Island             26.88   3 
 18   198 Nguyen, Glen           Umass Boston             27.66   3 
 19   203 Rick, Tim              Umass Boston             28.01   3 
 20   205 Rozonoyer, Hya         Umass Boston             28.90   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Brennan, Joe           Bryant                   49.99  
  2    74 Engel, Alex            Bryant                   50.07  
  3   195 Kalweit, Jared         Umass Boston             52.91  
  4   192 Cabral, Carlos         Umass Boston             54.60  
  5    70 Anacone, James         Bryant                   55.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   144 Van Geisson, Mike      Rhode Island           1:57.76   1 
  2   137 Lonergan, Eric         Rhode Island           1:59.00   1 
  3    39 O'Day, Chris           Assumption             2:00.00   1 
  4    79 Getts, Justin          Bryant                 2:04.22   1 
  5   131 Ahnrud, Greg           Rhode Island           2:05.29   1 
  6    86 Huminiski, Austin      Bryant                 2:06.97   2 
  7    87 Jacques, Peter         Bryant                 2:07.27   1 
  8   143 Smith, Jimmy           Rhode Island           2:07.81   2 
  9    97 Valence, David         Bryant                 2:08.29   1 
 10    73 Carrai, Matt           Bryant                 2:11.57   2 
 11   196 Leavitt, Michael       Umass Boston           2:12.57   2 
 12   121 Wahome, Geoff          Northern Essex         2:15.76   2 
 13    98 Ward, Kevin            Bryant                 2:16.02   3 
 14    78 Geneu, Dan             Bryant                 2:17.79   2 
 15    30 Danaher, Brendan       Assumption             2:19.34   2 
 16    77 Gendron, Paul          Bryant                 2:21.09   3 
 17   199 Norton, Ryan           Umass Boston           2:27.63   3 
 18   191 Bykowski, Joe          Umass Boston           2:31.49   3 
 19    38 Mari, Brendan          Assumption             2:35.12   2 
 20   194 Hassett, Jason         Umass Boston           2:40.30   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Lonergan, Eric         Rhode Island           4:02.19  
  2   131 Ahnrud, Greg           Rhode Island           4:12.54  
  3    87 Jacques, Peter         Bryant                 4:13.99  
  4   196 Leavitt, Michael       Umass Boston           4:16.98  
  5    34 Ferguson, Ian          Assumption             4:17.91  
  6    79 Getts, Justin          Bryant                 4:26.95  
  7    73 Carrai, Matt           Bryant                 4:28.78  
  8   109 Stewart, Hunter        Ccri                   4:29.79  
  9    77 Gendron, Paul          Bryant                 4:34.56  
 10    78 Geneu, Dan             Bryant                 4:35.79  
 11   121 Wahome, Geoff          Northern Essex         4:35.87  
 12   106 Murphy, Justin         Ccri                   4:38.97  
 13   132 Clark, Greg            Rhode Island           4:45.23  
 14    30 Danaher, Brendan       Assumption             4:45.41  
 15   199 Norton, Ryan           Umass Boston           4:56.21  
 16    38 Mari, Brendan          Assumption             5:03.02  
 17   174 Barter, Matt           St Anselm              5:07.79  
 18   191 Bykowski, Joe          Umass Boston           5:26.09  
 19   194 Hassett, Jason         Umass Boston           5:28.86  
 20   100 Stone, Lee             Clark                  5:39.17  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Holmes, Andrew         Bryant                16:15.92  
  2    80 Green, Nate            Bryant                16:31.45  
  3   104 Guenard, Ronald        Ccri                  16:46.07  
  4    72 Camoscio, David        Bryant                16:48.14  
  5    99 McCarthy, Tom          Clark                 17:11.76  
  6    83 Haywood, Eric          Bryant                18:25.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Newman, Dan            Rhode Island             16.68  
  2   116 Dolan, Sean            Northern Essex           17.92  
  3   193 Earle, Dan             Umass Boston             20.45  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    94 Perron, Zah            Bryant                   58.64  
  2   142 Simpson, David         Rhode Island             59.39  
  3    76 Gaudet, Chris          Bryant                 1:03.05  
  4   136 Leber, Kevin           Rhode Island           1:03.75  
  5   193 Earle, Dan             Umass Boston           1:07.30  
  6    89 Koreff, Jared          Bryant                 1:10.99  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                42.40  
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                     50.80  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                              3:24.77  
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:41.39  
  3 Bryant University  'B'                              3:41.66  
  4 Rhode Island College  'A'                           3:41.94  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                           8:18.37  
  2 Bryant University  'A'                              8:49.27  
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                  10:04.67  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Newman, Dan            Rhode Island             1.88m  
  2    29 Caccavale, Brian       Assumption               1.80m  
  3   145 Willett, Max           Rhode Island            J1.80m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Schneider, Rob         Bryant                   3.96m  
  2    75 Gallot, Chris          Bryant                   3.66m  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Willett, Max           Rhode Island             6.10m  
  2   111 Grant, Avery           Nassau                   5.89m  
  3    36 Gallagher, Conor       Assumption               5.84m  
  4   119 Olivera, Carlos        Northern Essex           5.79m  
  5   136 Leber, Kevin           Rhode Island             5.78m  
  6    41 Sabourin, Steve        Assumption               5.51m  
  7   200 O'Sullivan, John       Umass Boston             5.26m  
  8   190 Alexis, Daniel         Umass Boston             5.19m  
  9   115 Bailey, Doug           Northern Essex           5.05m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Newman, Dan            Rhode Island            11.99m  
  2   111 Grant, Avery           Nassau                  11.46m  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Kowalczyk, Joe         Assumption              13.95m  
  2    82 Haskell, Steve         Bryant                  11.76m  
  3   197 Mark, Sam              Umass Boston            11.43m  
  4   207 York, David            Umass Boston            10.78m  
  5    88 Joiner, Jonathan       Bryant                  10.69m  
  6    31 Dominick, Shawn        Assumption               9.95m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Kowalczyk, Joe         Assumption              42.97m  
  2   116 Dolan, Sean            Northern Essex          36.74m  
  3   141 Polak, James           Rhode Island            35.85m  
  4   120 Pagley, Tyler          Northern Essex          31.18m  
  5    82 Haskell, Steve         Bryant                  31.11m  
  6    31 Dominick, Shawn        Assumption              30.98m  
  7   117 Kelleher, Dan          Northern Essex          29.79m  
  8   197 Mark, Sam              Umass Boston            28.89m  
  9   207 York, David            Umass Boston            21.31m  
 10   203 Rick, Tim              Umass Boston            18.45m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Palazzo, Rich          Rhode Island            48.41m  
  2   141 Polak, James           Rhode Island            38.76m  
  3    82 Haskell, Steve         Bryant                  34.21m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   112 Sutton, John           Nassau                  49.45m  
  2   145 Willett, Max           Rhode Island            48.17m  
  3    85 Hull, Michael          Bryant                  47.64m  
  4    93 Parente, Luis          Bryant                  47.32m  
  5   116 Dolan, Sean            Northern Essex          47.00m  
  6   208 Oertcl, Dana           Assumption              46.45m  
  7    98 Ward, Kevin            Bryant                  38.75m  
  8   107 Pylarinos, Marinos     Ccri                    37.46m