Event 1  Women Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1 101 Kelley, Amanda           CC Rhode Island         10.87m

  2 107 Torrey, Amber            Bryant                  10.31m

  3 40 Bucci, Stephanie          RIC                      9.64m

  4 135 Lange, Rebecca           Bryant                   9.62m

  5 148 Martinich, Rachel        Bryant                   9.52m

    Event 2  Women Discus Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 101 Kelley, Amanda           CC Rhode Island         37.20m

  2 160 Tannetta, Carolyn        Nichols College         30.90m

  3 107 Torrey, Amber            Bryant                  30.23m

  4 40 Bucci, Stephanie          RIC                     30.00m

  5 95 Peter, Alison             Salve Regina            27.65m

  6 89 Keenan, Brianna           Salve Regina            25.76m

  7 90 Terra, Adrienne           Salve Regina            20.46m

    Event 3  Women Hammer Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 17 Horseman, Mary Ellen      RIC                     41.61m

  2 40 Bucci, Stephanie          RIC                     39.86m

  3 101 Kelley, Amanda           CC Rhode Island         39.67m

  4 107 Torrey, Amber            Bryant                  39.27m

  5 26 Santaniello, Rachel       RIC                     33.39m

  6 90 Terra, Adrienne           Salve Regina            28.34m

  7 95 Peter, Alison             Salve Regina            27.46m

  8 89 Keenan, Brianna           Salve Regina            17.97m

    Event 4  Women Javelin Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 148 Martinich, Rachel        Bryant                  38.91m

  2 101 Kelley, Amanda           CC Rhode Island         34.99m

  3 135 Lange, Rebecca           Bryant                  27.14m

  4 161 Wetherbee, Melissa       Nichols College         24.10m

  5 89 Keenan, Brianna           Salve Regina            22.44m

  6 160 Tannetta, Carolyn        Nichols College         19.36m

    Event 5  Women Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 25 Fleming, Kayla            RIC                      4.54m

  2 144 Genatossio, Samantha     Bryant                   4.50m

  3 28 Glunt, Elizabeth          RIC                      4.35m

  4 119 Farbotko, Melanie        Bryant                   3.74m

    Event 6  Women Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 23 Diblasi, Kayla            RIC                      9.16m

  2 21 Johnson, Rachael          RIC                     J9.16m

  3 16 Iby, Brooke               RIC                      9.13m

    Event 7  Women High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 25 Fleming, Kayla            RIC                      1.52m

  2 119 Farbotko, Melanie        Bryant                   1.32m

    Event 8  Women Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 128 Petersen, Abigail        Bryant                   2.59m

  2 123 Sanker, Mary             Bryant                   2.44m

    Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Bryant  'A'                                           53.58

  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                             56.01

    Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 70 Sweeney, Tara             Umass Boston           5:13.59

  2 147 Fenwick, Casey           Bryant                 5:16.39

  3 100 Vanhouwe, Kristin        CC Rhode Island        5:30.48

  4 7 Marzik, Jessica            St. Anselm             5:40.00

  5 11 Cohen, Stacy              St. Anselm             5:47.74

  6 18 Desrosiers, Katie         RIC                    5:52.93

  7 94 O'Toole, Colleen          Salve Regina           5:53.61

  8 37 Brisson, Lindsey          RIC                    5:53.65

  9 8 Stakus, Amy                St. Anselm             5:55.73

 10 4 Mulcahy, Jennifer          St. Anselm             5:59.80

 11 6 Flatley, Quinn             St. Anselm             6:07.91

 12 5 McIntyre, Caitlin          St. Anselm             6:29.54

 13 86 Devost, Devin             Salve Regina           6:32.05

    Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 23 Diblasi, Kayla            RIC                      16.75

  2 129 kirk, Stephanie          Bryant                   17.64

  3 71 Wong, Jennifer            Umass Boston             17.66

    Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 25 Fleming, Kayla            RIC                    1:03.99

  2 109 Kent, Julie              Bryant                 1:06.79

  3 48 Risko, Joy                Umass Boston           1:07.80

    Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 132 Montagano, Stephanie     Bryant                   13.10   2

  2 118 Nicholas, Sherika        Bryant                   13.80   2

  3 16 Iby, Brooke               RIC                      13.89   2

  4 83 Njie, Mariana             Umass Boston             13.98   2

  5 45 Giannasca, Sara           Northern Essex CC        14.10   2

  6 129 kirk, Stephanie          Bryant                   14.18   2

  7 12 McCann, Denise            RIC                      14.19   1

  8 28 Glunt, Elizabeth          RIC                      14.20   1

  9 93 Warren, Nicole            Salve Regina             14.78   1

 10 44 Naffah, Stephanie         Northern Essex CC        14.78   1

    Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 146 Denise, Jennifer         Bryant                 2:36.44   1

  2 96 Fiore, Marisa             Salve Regina           2:38.15   1

  3 70 Sweeney, Tara             Umass Boston           2:38.98   1

  4 78 Sieveking, Sophia         Umass Boston           2:42.47   1

  5 134 McKenzie, Megan          Bryant                 2:43.51   1

  6 21 Johnson, Rachael          RIC                    2:44.63   2

  7 27 Clark, Hannah             RIC                    3:15.39   1

  8 47 Woodward, Ashley          Northern Essex CC      3:16.33   1

    Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 32 Nunes, Jamie              RIC                    1:15.38

  2 97 Gallo, Kacie              Salve Regina           1:16.92

  3 71 Wong, Jennifer            Umass Boston           1:17.67

 -- 78 Sieveking, Sophia         Umass Boston                DQ

    Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 132 Montagano, Stephanie     Bryant                   26.70   2

  2 118 Nicholas, Sherika        Bryant                   27.98   2

  3 45 Giannasca, Sara           Northern Essex CC        28.34   2

  4 16 Iby, Brooke               RIC                      28.39   2

  5 83 Njie, Mariana             Umass Boston             28.71   2

  6 28 Glunt, Elizabeth          RIC                      28.94   2

  7 12 McCann, Denise            RIC                      29.30   1

    ....Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash

  8 87 Andrie, Kendra            Salve Regina             30.95   1

  9 93 Warren, Nicole            Salve Regina             31.16   1

 10 44 Naffah, Stephanie         Northern Essex CC        32.05   1

    Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 99 Vieira, Anissa            Salve Regina          11:50.37

  2 98 Bowen, Kara               Salve Regina          12:12.88

  3 92 Cote, Emily               Salve Regina          12:41.60

  4 41 Poirier, Nicole           RIC                   12:56.50

  5 85 Ferguson, Elizabeth       Salve Regina          13:11.00

  6 91 Harpold, Megan            Salve Regina          13:21.34

    Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                           4:30.96

  2 Bryant  'A'                                         4:34.14

  3 St. Anselm  'A'                                     5:10.17

    Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Salve Regina  'A'                                  11:13.94

  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                  11:16.46

  3 Rhode Island College  'A'                          12:37.86

    Event 21  Men Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 52 Muolo, Matt               Umass Boston            13.01m

  2 130 Haskell, Steve           Bryant                  12.55m

  3 152 Donohue, Ryan            Nichols College         11.87m

  4 9 Ashley, Cedric             St. Anselm              11.42m

  5 51 York, David               Umass Boston            11.34m

  6 150 Cornacchioli, Domeni     Nichols College         11.19m

  7 42 Pagley, John Tyler        Northern Essex CC        9.80m

  8 29 Stockton, Travis          RIC                      9.17m

  9 34 Pierlioni, Tony           RIC                      8.64m

    Event 22  Men Discus Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 52 Muolo, Matt               Umass Boston            38.38m

  2 130 Haskell, Steve           Bryant                  35.99m

  3 20 Polak, James              RIC                     34.30m

  4 152 Donohue, Ryan            Nichols College         33.33m

  5 42 Pagley, John Tyler        Northern Essex CC       33.04m

    ....Event 22  Men Discus Throw

  6 29 Stockton, Travis          RIC                     31.44m

  7 155 Machado, Andre           Nichols College         29.36m

  8 34 Pierlioni, Tony           RIC                     28.03m

  9 150 Cornacchioli, Domeni     Nichols College         27.63m

 10 51 York, David               Umass Boston            24.83m

    Event 23  Men Hammer Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 130 Haskell, Steve           Bryant                  38.61m

  2 20 Polak, James              RIC                     33.93m

    Event 24  Men Javelin Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 120 Hull, Michael            Bryant                  48.82m

  2 115 Gooding, Peter           Bryant                  48.58m

  3 142 Joiner, Jonathan         Bryant                  46.14m

  4 159 Lemieux, Robert          Nichols College         44.70m

  5 22 Willet, Max               RIC                     43.70m

  6 36 Lopardo, Dante            RIC                     43.47m

  7 145 Ward, Kevin              Bryant                  42.44m

  8 31 Johnson, Adam             RIC                     40.90m

  9 154 Jacobs, Donald           Nichols College         36.30m

    Event 25  Men Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 36 Lopardo, Dante            RIC                      5.89m

  2 35 Kuti, Charles             RIC                      5.83m

  3 22 Willet, Max               RIC                      5.65m

  4 140 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                   5.62m

  5 141 Richardson, Conor        Bryant                   5.52m

  6 62 Barraford, Elliot         Umass Boston             5.29m

  7 49 Cabral, Carlos            Umass Boston             5.02m

 -- 33 Leber, Kevin              RIC                       FOUL

    Event 26  Men Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 36 Lopardo, Dante            RIC                     10.72m

    Event 27  Men High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 22 Willet, Max               RIC                      1.93m

  2 36 Lopardo, Dante            RIC                      1.83m

  3 55 Murphy, Mike              Umass Boston             1.73m

 -- 62 Barraford, Elliot         Umass Boston                NH

    Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Bryant  'A'                                           44.96

  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                             45.36

  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                     45.85

    Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 38 Ahnrud, Greg              RIC                    4:16.65

  2 105 Sylvestre, James         CC Rhode Island        4:18.55

  3 13 Macedo, Mike              RIC                    4:29.81

  4 66 Zamborlini, Filipe        Umass Boston           4:55.40

  5 155 Machado, Andre           Nichols College        4:58.16

  6 82 Norton, Ryan              Umass Boston           5:02.08

  7 158 Wilson, Curtis           Nichols College        5:07.30

    Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 121 Fitzgerald, Andrew       Bryant                   16.65

  2 136 Perron, Zach             Bryant                   17.54

    Event 32  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 14 Stewart, Hunter           RIC                      51.88   2

  2 116 green, Nathaniel         Bryant                   53.01   2

  3 35 Kuti, Charles             RIC                      53.90   1

  4 125 Chapman, Corey           Bryant                   54.18   2

  5 49 Cabral, Carlos            Umass Boston             54.40   2

  6 133 Getts, Justin            Bryant                   54.91   2

  7 39 Alves, Adilson            RIC                      55.00   1

  8 43 Lee, Shane                Northern Essex CC        55.46   2

  9 81 Haley, Mitch              Umass Boston             55.54   2

 10 103 Kollie, Mark             CC Rhode Island          57.38   1

 11 139 Huminski, Austin         Bryant                   57.47   1

    Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 122 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   11.27   4

  2 60 Francis, Antonio          Umass Boston             11.44   3

  3 69 Pierre-Louis, Emile       Umass Boston             11.45   4

  4 121 Fitzgerald, Andrew       Bryant                   11.77   4

  5 10 Colantonio, Mark          St. Anselm               11.80   4

  6 46 Olivera, Carlos           Northern Essex CC        11.88   3

  7 24 Duguay, Kyle              RIC                      11.88   3

  8 2 Tran, Joe                  St. Anselm               11.98   4

  9 140 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                   12.00   4

    ....Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash

 10 151 Dolley, Daren            Nichols College          12.02   1

 11 75 Yarde, Branden            Umass Boston             12.12   1

 12 67 Conteh, Fuad              Umass Boston             12.28   3

 13 141 Richardson, Conor        Bryant                   12.47   1

 14 74 Mombeleur, Joseph         Umass Boston             12.52   2

 15 149 Berard, Daniel           Nichols College          12.84   2

 16 157 Quinn, Kevin             Nichols College          13.11   2

 17 53 Rozonoyer, Ilya           Umass Boston             13.34   3

 18 131 Engel, Alexander         Bryant                   21.74   4

    Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 19 Van Gieson, Michael       RIC                    1:58.41   2

  2 137 Carrai, Matthew          Bryant                 2:05.50   2

  3 110 Coughlin, Benjamin       Bryant                 2:06.64   2

  4 58 Sanchez, Sam              Umass Boston           2:07.08   2

  5 106 Rocha, Cory              CC Rhode Island        2:12.97   2

  6 81 Haley, Mitch              Umass Boston           2:15.24   2

  7 30 Clark, Greg               RIC                    2:15.59   2

  8 104 Allegreta, Chris         CC Rhode Island        2:22.23   1

  9 76 Richard, Fabien           Umass Boston           2:23.74   1

 10 59 Lindsey, Matt             Umass Boston           2:24.55   1

 11 82 Norton, Ryan              Umass Boston           2:37.75   2

    Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 75 Yarde, Branden            Umass Boston           1:09.19

    Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 122 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   22.29   2

  2 111 DiBella, Michael         Bryant                   22.88   2

  3 60 Francis, Antonio          Umass Boston             22.92   1

  4 69 Pierre-Louis, Emile       Umass Boston             23.31   2

  5 43 Lee, Shane                Northern Essex CC        23.50   2

  6 46 Olivera, Carlos           Northern Essex CC        23.76   1

  7 136 Perron, Zach             Bryant                   24.37   1

  8 24 Duguay, Kyle              RIC                      24.43   2

  9 67 Conteh, Fuad              Umass Boston             24.53   1

 10 74 Mombeleur, Joseph         Umass Boston             26.46   1

 11 53 Rozonoyer, Ilya           Umass Boston             28.22   1

    Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 72 Leavitt, Michael          Umass Boston          16:08.04

  2 127 Casey, Tom               Bryant                16:19.50

    ....Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run

  3 13 Macedo, Mike              RIC                   16:26.51

  4 138 Camoscio, David          Bryant                16:46.94

  5 113 Gehen, Dan               Bryant                16:51.80

  6 117 Twardowski, Scott        Bryant                16:54.95

  7 108 Kelleher, Christophe     Bryant                16:59.65

  8 155 Machado, Andre           Nichols College       17:07.85

  9 124 Haywood, Eric            Bryant                17:12.48

    Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                           3:35.58

  2 Bryant  'A'                                         3:39.55

  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:41.46

  4 CC Rhode Island  'A'                                4:03.71

    Event 39  Men 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Bryant  'A'                                         8:25.16

  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                   9:33.02