Licensed to Brewer High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 07:48 PM
                       New England Alliance - 2/13/2010                        
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R    5-05  2008        Krystin Gavin/Crystal Blamy, Keene State  
          LE: L    5-05  2008        Krystin Gavin/Crystal Blamy, Keene State  
      MASCAC: M 5-02.50  2007        Dallas Baldwin, Worcester State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   130 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2   349 Hall, Hillary          Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50 
  3    69 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn            J1.54m    5-00.50 
  4   594 Wing, Amy              Westfield St            J1.54m    5-00.50 
  5   116 Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   672 Walczak, Leah          Worcester St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7   643 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8   579 Martel, Leah           Westfield St             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9   569 Conant, Kim            Westfield St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10   570 Connolly, Carolyn      Westfield St             1.35m    4-05.00 
 11   353 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 6-08.25  2002        Art Dzibizbanski, Keene State             
          LE: L 6-08.25  2002        Art Dzibizbanski, Keene State             
      MASCAC: M    6-08  2005        David Richardson, Westfield State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   435 Stanton, Anthony       Southern Mai             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2   436 Storey, Ryan           Southern Mai             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3    27 Ferrara, Nick          Bridgewater              1.86m    6-01.25 
  4   629 Palmer, Brandon        Westfield St             1.81m    5-11.25 
  4   149 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St             1.81m    5-11.25 
  4   384 Davis, Evan            Southern Mai             1.81m    5-11.25 
  7   609 Fitzgibbon, Robert     Westfield St            J1.81m    5-11.25 
  8   684 Fields, Ian            Worcester St            J1.81m    5-11.25 
  9   113 Verill, Alexander      Eastern Conn            J1.81m    5-11.25 
 10   287 Carey, Kevin           RIC                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 11    91 Edwardsen, Tyler       Eastern Conn            J1.76m    5-09.25 
 12    23 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater             J1.76m    5-09.25 
 13   390 Fogell, Nate           Southern Mai             1.71m    5-07.25 
 14    98 King, Bryan            Eastern Conn            J1.71m    5-07.25 
 15   640 Zukowski, Dylan        Westfield St            J1.71m    5-07.25 
 16    45 Riley, Jack            Bridgewater              1.66m    5-05.25 
 16   231 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State              1.66m    5-05.25 
 18   620 Hibert, Mike           Westfield St            J1.66m    5-05.25 
 --    42 Patel, Parth           Bridgewater                 NH            
 --   151 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St                DQ            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 11-07  2006        Melissa Bellemore, Southern Maine           
          LE: L 11-07  2006        Melissa Bellemore, Southern Maine           
      MASCAC: M  8-07  2006        Michelle Blunda, Salem State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   360 McIntire, Amy          Southern Mai             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3    57 Barber, Erika          Eastern Conn             2.74m    8-11.75 
  4   372 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             2.59m    8-06.00 
  4   351 Keene, Alyson          Southern Mai             2.59m    8-06.00 
  6   200 Hockmuth, Emma         Keene State              2.44m    8-00.00 
  6   495 Drake, Meredith        Umass Dartmo             2.44m    8-00.00 
  8    68 Gibeault, Maggie       Eastern Conn            J2.44m    8-00.00 
  9   586 Perkins, Heather       Westfield St             2.29m    7-06.00 
 10   271 Gelinas, Nicole        RIC                     J2.29m    7-06.00 
 11   514 Zizza, Jamie           Umass Dartmo            J2.29m    7-06.00 
 12   565 Carney, Lisa           Westfield St             2.13m    6-11.75 
 13   363 Neidig, Marie          Southern Mai            J2.13m    6-11.75 
 14   662 McCarthy, Courtney     Worcester St             1.98m    6-06.00 
 --     2 Bilodeau, Cailey       Bridgewater                 NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 15-01  2004        Will Snyder, Southern Maine                 
          LE: L 15-01  2004        Will Snyder, Southern Maine                 
      MASCAC: M 13-09  2005        Kyle Wilson, Fitchburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   445 Winkler, Orion         Southern Mai             4.76m   15-07.25 
  2   612 Gauger, Thomas         Westfield St             4.19m   13-09.00 
  3   385 Davis, John            Southern Mai             3.89m   12-09.00 
  4   101 Lowe, Brian            Eastern Conn             3.58m   11-09.00 
  5   615 Gordon, Edmund         Westfield St             3.43m   11-03.00 
  6   685 Garcia, Andrew         Worcester St            J3.43m   11-03.00 
  7   444 Whitney, Cole          Southern Mai             3.28m   10-09.00 
  8    92 Fitzpatrick, Josh      Eastern Conn            J3.28m   10-09.00 
  9   149 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St            J3.28m   10-09.00 
 10   622 Kerr, Christopher      Westfield St             2.97m    9-09.00 
 11    19 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater              2.82m    9-03.00 
 12    21 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater             J2.82m    9-03.00 
 13    27 Ferrara, Nick          Bridgewater              2.67m    8-09.00 
 14   155 Gangi, Will            Fitchburg St             2.51m    8-02.75 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 18-01.50  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth          
          LE: L 18-01.50  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth          
      MASCAC: M    18-00  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester St             5.38m   17-08.00 
  2   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St             5.13m   16-10.00 
  3   673 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St             5.12m   16-09.75 
  4   358 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai             5.06m   16-07.25 
  5   372 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             4.95m   16-03.00 
  6   665 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St             4.93m   16-02.25 
  7   133 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St            J4.93m   16-02.25 
  8    69 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn             4.92m   16-01.75 
  9   572 Dowe, Karen            Westfield St             4.84m   15-10.50 
 10   459 Njie, mariama          Umass Boston             4.73m   15-06.25 
 11   559 Barth, Kaitlyn         Westfield St             4.49m   14-08.75 
 12   353 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai            J4.49m   14-08.75 
 13   350 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai             4.45m   14-07.25 
 14   144 Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St             4.38m   14-04.50 
 15   587 Poore, Laura           Westfield St             4.37m   14-04.00 
 16    66 Frost, Megan           Eastern Conn             4.02m   13-02.25 
 17   336 Beaulieu, Sarah        Southern Mai             3.93m   12-10.75 
 18   359 McFadden, Katie        Southern Mai             3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R    23-08  2000        Jason Edwards, E. Connecticut            
          LE: L    23-08  2000        Jason Edwards, E. Connecticut            
      MASCAC: M 22-02.50  1998        Jude Joujoute, Fitchburg State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Miranda, Kaylin        Umass Dartmo             6.76m   22-02.25 
  2   688 Leeds, Matt            Worcester St             6.50m   21-04.00 
  3   620 Hibert, Mike           Westfield St             6.46m   21-02.50 
  4   629 Palmer, Brandon        Westfield St             6.42m   21-00.75 
  5    92 Fitzpatrick, Josh      Eastern Conn             6.30m   20-08.00 
  6   532 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo             6.29m   20-07.75 
  7   161 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St             6.25m   20-06.25 
  8   483 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston             6.14m   20-01.75 
  9   149 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St             6.13m   20-01.50 
 10   640 Zukowski, Dylan        Westfield St             6.12m   20-01.00 
 11   597 Asquith, Charles       Westfield St             6.11m   20-00.50 
 12   242 Grijalva, Elias        Keene State              6.10m   20-00.25 
 13   464 Abdulkadir, Humza      Umass Boston             6.09m   19-11.75 
 13    23 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater              6.09m   19-11.75 
 15   238 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State              6.05m   19-10.25 
 16   554 Williams, Marcus       Umass Dartmo             5.97m   19-07.00 
 17   113 Verill, Alexander      Eastern Conn             5.74m   18-10.00 
 18   174 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St             5.71m   18-09.00 
 19    36 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater              5.68m   18-07.75 
 20    19 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater              5.57m   18-03.25 
 21   387 Ellis, Phil            Southern Mai             5.51m   18-01.00 
 22    98 King, Bryan            Eastern Conn             5.44m   17-10.25 
 23   231 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State              5.43m   17-09.75 
 24    21 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater              5.23m   17-02.00 
 25    86 Balestracci, Thoma     Eastern Conn             5.11m   16-09.25 
 26   695 Pena, Kyle             Worcester St             4.66m   15-03.50 
 --   693 Paquin, Todd           Worcester St              FOUL            
 --   420 Neang, Sammy           Southern Mai              FOUL            
 --   542 Nguyen, Johnson        Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
 --   151 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St                DQ            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 37-06.50  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State          
          LE: L 36-06.75  2003        Brittany McLean, Southern Maine          
      MASCAC: M 37-06.50  2005        Tessa Donoghue, Westfield State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester St            11.15m   36-07.00 
  2   665 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St            10.81m   35-05.75 
  3   508 Noah, Patience         Umass Dartmo            10.54m   34-07.00 
  4   273 Iby, Brooke            RIC                     10.49m   34-05.00 
  5   372 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai            10.46m   34-04.00 
  6    69 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn            10.42m   34-02.25 
  7   587 Poore, Laura           Westfield St            10.34m   33-11.25 
  8    77 Mills, Monica          Eastern Conn            10.15m   33-03.75 
  9   572 Dowe, Karen            Westfield St             9.84m   32-03.50 
 10   559 Barth, Kaitlyn         Westfield St             9.83m   32-03.00 
 11   133 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St             9.82m   32-02.75 
 12   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St             9.35m   30-08.25 
 13    18 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater              9.31m   30-06.50 
 14   117 Almstrom, Julie        Fitchburg St             9.05m   29-08.25 
 15   143 Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St             8.95m   29-04.50 
 16   144 Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St             8.30m   27-02.75 
 --    16 Robitaille, Carrie     Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 45-07.75  2006        Craig Stewart, Keene State               
          LE: L 45-07.75  2006        Craig Stewart, Keene State               
      MASCAC: M    44-11  1998        Alvin Lewis, Fitchburg State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   629 Palmer, Brandon        Westfield St            13.97m   45-10.00 
  2   536 Markie, Kevin          Umass Dartmo            13.76m   45-01.75 
  3    92 Fitzpatrick, Josh      Eastern Conn            13.57m   44-06.25 
  4   149 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St            13.12m   43-00.50 
  5   620 Hibert, Mike           Westfield St            12.98m   42-07.00 
  6   420 Neang, Sammy           Southern Mai            12.94m   42-05.50 
  7   688 Leeds, Matt            Worcester St            12.84m   42-01.50 
  8   547 Sleep, Corey           Umass Dartmo            12.79m   41-11.50 
  9    39 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater             12.71m   41-08.50 
 10   387 Ellis, Phil            Southern Mai            12.50m   41-00.25 
 11   515 Beal, Jeffrey          Umass Dartmo            12.43m   40-09.50 
 12   390 Fogell, Nate           Southern Mai            12.34m   40-06.00 
 13    23 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater             12.30m   40-04.25 
 14   113 Verill, Alexander      Eastern Conn            12.03m   39-05.75 
 15   238 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State             12.01m   39-05.00 
 16   640 Zukowski, Dylan        Westfield St            11.62m   38-01.50 
 17   174 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St            11.58m   38-00.00 
 18   464 Abdulkadir, Humza      Umass Boston            11.34m   37-02.50 
 19   483 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston            11.16m   36-07.50 
 20    21 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater             10.82m   35-06.00 
 --   151 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St                DQ            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 40-00.25  2006        Samantha Hirsh, Keene State              
          LE: L 40-00.25  2006        Samantha Hirsh, Keene State              
      MASCAC: M 38-11.75  2007        Janelle Lavoie, Worcester State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   498 Harrison, Jermai       Umass Dartmo            12.17m   39-11.25 
  2   588 Ryan, Rachel           Westfield St            11.42m   37-05.75 
  3   647 Chude, Cathy           Worcester St            11.37m   37-03.75 
  4   493 Cole, Brittany         Umass Dartmo            11.09m   36-04.75 
  5   367 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            10.86m   35-07.75 
  6    72 Ibsen, Kristianna      Eastern Conn            10.65m   34-11.25 
  7   335 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            10.56m   34-07.75 
  8   345 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai            10.52m   34-06.25 
  9   192 Cyr, Whitney           Keene State             10.42m   34-02.25 
 10   208 Moffit, Keeley         Keene State             10.16m   33-04.00 
 11   668 Reizner, Victoria      Worcester St            10.09m   33-01.25 
 12   317 Rivera, Monica         Salem State             10.08m   33-01.00 
 13   139 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St             9.96m   32-08.25 
 14   334 Babineau, Alexis       Southern Mai             9.90m   32-05.75 
 15   663 McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St             9.88m   32-05.00 
 16   561 Brandt, Alexandra      Westfield St             9.76m   32-00.25 
 17   346 Fisk, Rachel           Southern Mai             9.75m   32-00.00 
 18   125 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St             9.73m   31-11.25 
 19   272 Gouveia, Molly         RIC                      9.54m   31-03.75 
 20   306 Bousque, Heather       Salem State              9.37m   30-09.00 
 21   580 Massa, Val             Westfield St             9.29m   30-05.75 
 22   311 Kaitlyn, Sassevill     Salem State              9.11m   29-10.75 
 23   267 Bucci, Stephanie       RIC                      9.02m   29-07.25 
 24   337 Benham, Tegan          Southern Mai             8.91m   29-02.75 
 25   461 Sainterling, Esthe     Umass Boston             8.74m   28-08.25 
 26   203 Mellin, Chelsea        Keene State              8.65m   28-04.50 
 27   143 Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St             8.11m   26-07.25 
 28   117 Almstrom, Julie        Fitchburg St             7.94m   26-00.75 
 29   567 Collins, Jenna         Westfield St             7.92m   26-00.00 
 30   353 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai             7.84m   25-08.75 
 31   352 Kerrigan, Kacey        Southern Mai             7.65m   25-01.25 
 32   590 Stomski, Melissa       Westfield St             7.50m   24-07.25 
 33   142 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St             7.30m   23-11.50 
 34   127 Howard, Jacqueline     Fitchburg St             6.92m   22-08.50 
 35    84 Wallace, Megan         Eastern Conn             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 51-00.50  1998        Rob Grieco, UMass Boston                 
          LE: L 51-00.50  1998        Rob Grieco, UMass Boston                 
      MASCAC: M 50-01.50  2005        Peter King, Westfield State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   556 Yarbough, Robert       Umass Dartmo            14.45m   47-05.00 
  2   608 Ehrhardt, Justin       Westfield St            14.27m   46-10.00 
  3   173 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            14.26m   46-09.50 
  4   246 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State             14.15m   46-05.25 
  5   596 Archambault, Rober     Westfield St            13.99m   45-10.75 
  6   244 Hill, Dante            Keene State             13.97m   45-10.00 
  7   400 Harmon, Matt           Southern Mai            13.70m   44-11.50 
  8   160 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St            13.48m   44-02.75 
  9   168 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St            13.25m   43-05.75 
 10   680 Capone, Nicholas       Worcester St            12.90m   42-04.00 
 11   624 LaPan, Matthew         Westfield St            12.83m   42-01.25 
 12   265 White, Nick            Keene State             12.64m   41-05.75 
 13   186 Viccaro, Anthony       Fitchburg St            12.49m   40-11.75 
 14   613 Gilcoine, Joshua       Westfield St            12.44m   40-09.75 
 15   247 Lockett, Christoph     Keene State             12.41m   40-08.75 
 16   487 York, David            Umass Boston            12.35m   40-06.25 
 17    90 DiBeneditto, James     Eastern Conn            12.33m   40-05.50 
 18   606 Cummings, Alan         Westfield St            12.26m   40-02.75 
 19    41 Page, Joseph           Bridgewater             12.11m   39-08.75 
 20   538 McCabe, Shawn          Umass Dartmo            11.97m   39-03.25 
 21   517 Bregnard, William      Umass Dartmo            11.41m   37-05.25 
 22   692 McCann, Harrison       Worcester St            11.23m   36-10.25 
 23   185 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St            10.50m   34-05.50 
 24   690 Mattis, Andrew         Worcester St            10.47m   34-04.25 
 25    28 Finn, Shawn            Bridgewater             10.45m   34-03.50 
 26   476 Hunt, John             Umass Boston            10.33m   33-10.75 
 27   413 Manning, Eddie         Southern Mai            10.31m   33-10.00 
 28   155 Gangi, Will            Fitchburg St            10.25m   33-07.50 
 29   402 Jacobs, Sean           Southern Mai            10.10m   33-01.75 
 30   237 Cyr, Colton            Keene State              9.92m   32-06.50 
 31    33 Lahey, Pat             Bridgewater              9.83m   32-03.00 
 32   182 Sivazlian, Robert      Fitchburg St             9.65m   31-08.00 
 33   404 Johnson, Jason         Southern Mai             9.62m   31-06.75 
 33   148 Brown, Matt            Fitchburg St             9.62m   31-06.75 
 35   179 Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St             9.42m   30-11.00 
 36   696 Pronovost, Brett       Worcester St             9.04m   29-08.00 
 37   231 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State              8.86m   29-01.00 
 --   689 Macera, James          Worcester St                ND            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 51-08.25  2007        Nicole McLean, Worcester State           
          LE: L    46-02  2007        Caterina Riitano, Southern Maine         
      MASCAC: M 51-08.25  2007        Nicole McLean, Worcester State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   588 Ryan, Rachel           Westfield St            14.07m   46-02.00 
  2   367 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            13.57m   44-06.25 
  3   143 Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St            13.25m   43-05.75 
  4   644 Bisbee, Christina      Worcester St            12.62m   41-05.00 
  5   335 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            12.32m   40-05.00 
  6   208 Moffit, Keeley         Keene State             12.22m   40-01.25 
  7   346 Fisk, Rachel           Southern Mai            11.90m   39-00.50 
  8   272 Gouveia, Molly         RIC                     11.88m   38-11.75 
  9   139 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St            11.80m   38-08.75 
 10   580 Massa, Val             Westfield St            11.58m   38-00.00 
 11    72 Ibsen, Kristianna      Eastern Conn            11.50m   37-08.75 
 12   334 Babineau, Alexis       Southern Mai            11.32m   37-01.75 
 13   306 Bousque, Heather       Salem State             11.23m   36-10.25 
 14   668 Reizner, Victoria      Worcester St            10.84m   35-06.75 
 15   267 Bucci, Stephanie       RIC                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 16   493 Cole, Brittany         Umass Dartmo            10.09m   33-01.25 
 17   337 Benham, Tegan          Southern Mai            10.01m   32-10.25 
 18    84 Wallace, Megan         Eastern Conn             9.90m   32-05.75 
 19   142 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St             9.56m   31-04.50 
 20   317 Rivera, Monica         Salem State              9.52m   31-03.00 
 21   352 Kerrigan, Kacey        Southern Mai             9.35m   30-08.25 
 22   590 Stomski, Melissa       Westfield St             9.11m   29-10.75 
 23   345 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai             8.91m   29-02.75 
 24   127 Howard, Jacqueline     Fitchburg St             8.48m   27-10.00 
 25   307 Brenton, liz           Salem State              8.40m   27-06.75 
 26   567 Collins, Jenna         Westfield St             7.89m   25-10.75 
 27   125 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St             7.48m   24-06.50 
 28   117 Almstrom, Julie        Fitchburg St             7.33m   24-00.75 
 29   311 Kaitlyn, Sassevill     Salem State              7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Alliance: R 55-10.75  2005        Olaseni Fuiah, Worcester State           
          LE: L 55-04.25  2007        Matt Zagura, E. Connecticut              
      MASCAC: M 55-10.75  2005        Olaseni Fuiah, Worcester State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State             17.74m   58-02.50 
  2   173 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            16.33m   53-07.00 
  3   556 Yarbough, Robert       Umass Dartmo            15.36m   50-04.75 
  4   689 Macera, James          Worcester St            15.24m   50-00.00 
  5   400 Harmon, Matt           Southern Mai            14.09m   46-02.75 
  6   160 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St            13.52m   44-04.25 
  7   265 White, Nick            Keene State             13.28m   43-07.00 
  8   185 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St            12.80m   42-00.00 
  9   596 Archambault, Rober     Westfield St            12.56m   41-02.50 
 10   692 McCann, Harrison       Worcester St            12.42m   40-09.00 
 11   606 Cummings, Alan         Westfield St            12.37m   40-07.00 
 11   608 Ehrhardt, Justin       Westfield St            12.37m   40-07.00 
 13   237 Cyr, Colton            Keene State             11.96m   39-03.00 
 14   677 Bilenschuk, Sebast     Worcester St            11.68m   38-04.00 
 15   413 Manning, Eddie         Southern Mai            11.62m   38-01.50 
 16   624 LaPan, Matthew         Westfield St            11.56m   37-11.25 
 17   613 Gilcoine, Joshua       Westfield St            11.49m   37-08.50 
 18    90 DiBeneditto, James     Eastern Conn            11.20m   36-09.00 
 19    40 Moy, Calvin            Bridgewater             11.02m   36-02.00 
 20   696 Pronovost, Brett       Worcester St            10.65m   34-11.25 
 21   690 Mattis, Andrew         Worcester St            10.53m   34-06.75 
 22   487 York, David            Umass Boston            10.35m   33-11.50 
 23   402 Jacobs, Sean           Southern Mai            10.32m   33-10.25 
 24   182 Sivazlian, Robert      Fitchburg St            10.02m   32-10.50 
 25   186 Viccaro, Anthony       Fitchburg St             9.27m   30-05.00 
 26   680 Capone, Nicholas       Worcester St             9.25m   30-04.25 
 27   476 Hunt, John             Umass Boston             9.20m   30-02.25 
 --   168 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth             
          LE: L  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth             
      MASCAC: M  7.52  2009        Nicole Lemelin, Salem State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   133 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St              7.55q  4 
  2   673 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St              7.59q  2 
  3   657 Lemelin, Nichole       Worcester St              7.68q  1 
  4   670 Ryan, Alicia           Worcester St              7.73q  1 
  5   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St              7.73q  3 
  6   667 Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St              7.74q  2 
  7   513 VanNess, Jillian       Umass Dartmo              7.75q  3 
  8    18 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater               7.76q  4 
  9   213 Petersen, Emily        Keene State               7.77   4 
 10   563 Carchedi, Jenna        Westfield St              7.77   3 
 11   358 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai              7.80   2 
 12   372 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai              7.82   1 
 13   587 Poore, Laura           Westfield St              7.91   3 
 14   273 Iby, Brooke            RIC                       7.93   1 
 15   195 Edwards, Hillary       Keene State               7.95   4 
 16    56 Atterbury, Roxanne     Eastern Conn              8.00   2 
 17   506 Morrill, Briley        Umass Dartmo              8.13   2 
 18   144 Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St              8.14   3 
 19   192 Cyr, Whitney           Keene State               8.15   1 
 20   271 Gelinas, Nicole        RIC                       8.23   3 
 21   359 McFadden, Katie        Southern Mai              8.39   2 
 22   461 Sainterling, Esthe     Umass Boston              8.39   4 
 23   336 Beaulieu, Sarah        Southern Mai              8.41   1 
 24   131 Lufkin, Teegan         Fitchburg St              8.47   4 
 25   120 Chand, Kelsey          Fitchburg St              8.68   1 
 26   458 Nguyen, Oahn           Umass Boston              8.69   3 
 27     2 Bilodeau, Cailey       Bridgewater               8.70   2 
 28   368 Pok, Sosanya           Southern Mai              8.93   4 
 29   128 Joslyn, Kathryn        Fitchburg St              9.10   4 
 30   134 Mitchell, Hanna        Fitchburg St              9.12   2 
 31     8 Harrison, Brittney     Bridgewater               9.22   3 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Alliance: R  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth             
          LE: L  7.29  1999        Natarsha Silva, UMass Dartmouth             
      MASCAC: M  7.52  2009        Nicole Lemelin, Salem State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   673 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St              7.44M 
  2   133 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St              7.47M 
  3   657 Lemelin, Nichole       Worcester St              7.65  
  4   670 Ryan, Alicia           Worcester St              7.67  
  5   667 Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St              7.74  
  6   513 VanNess, Jillian       Umass Dartmo              7.76  
  7    18 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater               7.81  
  8   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St              7.81  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  6.36  2008        Eddie Bynum, Salem State                    
          LE: L  6.55  2007        Jose Rodriguez/Tim Garcia, E. Connecticut/UM
      MASCAC: M  6.36  2008        Eddie Bynum, Salem State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   108 Ricketts, Andrew       Eastern Conn              6.60q  1 
  2   614 Gomes, Marc            Westfield St              6.61q  2 
  3   184 Stakley, Julian        Fitchburg St              6.63q  3 
  4   101 Lowe, Brian            Eastern Conn              6.63q  5 
  5    39 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater               6.66q  4 
  6   699 Starling, Nate         Worcester St              6.70q  6 
  7   532 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo              6.70q  5 
  8   555 Wilson, Brendon        Umass Dartmo              6.71q  1 
  9   161 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St              6.72   6 
 10   159 Iasevoli, Michael      Fitchburg St              6.74   2 
 11   415 McKeon, Jeremy         Southern Mai              6.77   1 
 12   610 Flynn, James           Westfield St              6.79   3 
 13   291 Duguay, Kyle           RIC                       6.79   5 
 13   627 Murphy, John           Westfield St              6.79   3 
 15   675 Arzu, Julio            Worcester St              6.80   2 
 16   693 Paquin, Todd           Worcester St              6.85   4 
 17   483 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston              6.90   4 
 18   383 Cultrera, Anthony      Southern Mai              6.90   6 
 19   536 Markie, Kevin          Umass Dartmo              6.92   1 
 19   242 Grijalva, Elias        Keene State               6.92   2 
 21   238 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State               6.94   1 
 22   382 Coleman, Curtis        Southern Mai              6.95   5 
 23   328 Hajj, Jeff             Salem State               6.99   6 
 24   243 Hall, Greg             Keene State               7.03   2 
 25   289 Cole, Michael          RIC                       7.04   3 
 26   294 Jones, Stanely         RIC                       7.05   1 
 27    36 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater               7.06   3 
 28   433 Solloway, Ethan        Southern Mai              7.11   6 
 29   678 Binette, Chad          Worcester St              7.19   1 
 30   431 Sewards, Ben           Southern Mai              7.22   4 
 31   625 Meczywor, Thomas       Westfield St              7.25   5 
 32   533 Larcom, Jonathan       Umass Dartmo              7.26   6 
 33   542 Nguyen, Johnson        Umass Dartmo              7.29   2 
 34   174 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St              7.30   3 
 35    19 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater               7.34   3 
 36   481 Loui, Anthony          Umass Boston              7.37   2 
 37    86 Balestracci, Thoma     Eastern Conn              7.47   4 
 38   180 Russo, Perry           Fitchburg St              7.55   6 
 39   404 Johnson, Jason         Southern Mai              7.58   4 
 40   480 Laurore, Jeff          Umass Boston              7.62   5 
 41    21 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater               7.65   5 
 42   549 Spencer, Tom           Umass Dartmo              7.84   6 
 --   304 Togbah, Aloysius       RIC                         FS   4 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Alliance: R  6.36  2008        Eddie Bynum, Salem State                    
          LE: L  6.55  2007        Jose Rodriguez/Tim Garcia, E. Connecticut/UM
      MASCAC: M  6.36  2008        Eddie Bynum, Salem State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Ricketts, Andrew       Eastern Conn              6.55L 
  2   184 Stakley, Julian        Fitchburg St              6.58  
  3   101 Lowe, Brian            Eastern Conn              6.59  
  4   532 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo              6.63  
  5   614 Gomes, Marc            Westfield St              6.66  
  6    39 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater               6.67  
  7   699 Starling, Nate         Worcester St              6.68  
  8   555 Wilson, Brendon        Umass Dartmo              6.73  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 26.42  2003        Kristin Neville, Bridgewater State          
          LE: L 26.55  2002        Summer Sage-Williams, E. Connecticut        
      MASCAC: M 26.42  2003        Kristin Neville, Bridgewater State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   673 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St             26.35M  8 
  2   333 Artesani, Emily        Southern Mai             26.94   8 
  3   344 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai             27.05   7 
  4    81 Petrizzo, Amber        Eastern Conn             27.07   8 
  5   133 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St            J27.07   7 
  6   657 Lemelin, Nichole       Worcester St             27.58   7 
  7   667 Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St             27.64   6 
  8   191 Chamberlain, Allis     Keene State             J27.64   8 
  9   672 Walczak, Leah          Worcester St             27.96   6 
 10   213 Petersen, Emily        Keene State              28.00   6 
 11    18 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater              28.02   8 
 12   513 VanNess, Jillian       Umass Dartmo             28.07   6 
 13   587 Poore, Laura           Westfield St             28.14   7 
 14   358 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai             28.18   6 
 15   670 Ryan, Alicia           Worcester St             28.31   5 
 16   218 Sawyer, Ashley         Keene State              28.35   6 
 17    56 Atterbury, Roxanne     Eastern Conn             28.36   4 
 18   273 Iby, Brooke            RIC                      28.37   5 
 19   269 Diblasi, Kayla         RIC                      28.50   5 
 20    62 Charpentier, Chris     Eastern Conn             29.01   5 
 21   461 Sainterling, Esthe     Umass Boston             29.13   5 
 22   506 Morrill, Briley        Umass Dartmo             29.48   4 
 23   576 Gildea, Kelcie         Westfield St             29.72   1 
 24   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St             29.74   7 
 25   459 Njie, mariama          Umass Boston             29.92   7 
 26   116 Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St             29.99   4 
 27    74 Joy, Sarah             Eastern Conn             30.02   4 
 28    85 Zarcaro, Elise         Eastern Conn             30.46   3 
 29   271 Gelinas, Nicole        RIC                      30.59   3 
 30   373 Thorp, Kamala          Southern Mai             30.63   3 
 31   131 Lufkin, Teegan         Fitchburg St             30.98   3 
 32   351 Keene, Alyson          Southern Mai             31.25   2 
 33   364 Neill, Abby            Southern Mai             31.80   2 
 34   309 Decker, Alysia         Salem State              31.93   3 
 35   368 Pok, Sosanya           Southern Mai             31.95   2 
 36     2 Bilodeau, Cailey       Bridgewater              32.39   2 
 37   458 Nguyen, Oahn           Umass Boston             32.41   2 
 38     8 Harrison, Brittney     Bridgewater              34.22   1 
 39   134 Mitchell, Hanna        Fitchburg St             34.30   1 
 40   128 Joslyn, Kathryn        Fitchburg St             35.18   1 
 41   456 LaClerc, Celia         Umass Boston             35.66   1 
 --   365 Palicte, Kaley         Southern Mai                DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 22.01  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester State              
          LE: L 22.19  2000        Jason Edwards, E. Connecticut               
      MASCAC: M 22.01  2000        Stanley Egbor, E. Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   614 Gomes, Marc            Westfield St             22.80  12 
  2   101 Lowe, Brian            Eastern Conn             23.01  10 
  3   107 Pates, Nicholas        Eastern Conn             23.14  11 
  4   184 Stakley, Julian        Fitchburg St             23.25  12 
  5   415 McKeon, Jeremy         Southern Mai             23.39   9 
  6   548 Smith, Darius          Umass Dartmo             23.42  10 
  7   159 Iasevoli, Michael      Fitchburg St             23.42  12 
  8   397 Gobbi, Corey           Southern Mai             23.48  10 
  9   610 Flynn, James           Westfield St             23.48  11 
 10   426 Rich, Codey            Southern Mai             23.51   8 
 11   627 Murphy, John           Westfield St             23.52  10 
 12   532 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo             23.67   7 
 13   383 Cultrera, Anthony      Southern Mai             23.67   8 
 14   432 Shepard, Mason         Southern Mai             23.68   9 
 14   161 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St             23.68  11 
 16   382 Coleman, Curtis        Southern Mai             23.69   8 
 17    39 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater              23.72  12 
 18   323 Cimea, Jehu            Salem State              23.75  11 
 19   638 Thibodeau, Kyle        Westfield St             23.79   9 
 20   291 Duguay, Kyle           RIC                      23.80   9 
 21   483 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston             23.81   9 
 22   684 Fields, Ian            Worcester St             23.86   7 
 23   289 Cole, Michael          RIC                      24.10  11 
 24   693 Paquin, Todd           Worcester St             24.12   6 
 25   699 Starling, Nate         Worcester St             24.31   7 
 26   304 Togbah, Aloysius       RIC                      24.34   6 
 27   242 Grijalva, Elias        Keene State              24.43   8 
 28   431 Sewards, Ben           Southern Mai             24.50   5 
 29   243 Hall, Greg             Keene State              24.50   7 
 30    35 Lucier, Dean           Bridgewater              24.55   6 
 31   264 Webb, David            Keene State              24.63   6 
 32    89 D'Elia, Mike           Eastern Conn             24.65   4 
 33   433 Solloway, Ethan        Southern Mai             24.78   4 
 34   330 Perez, Pabel           Salem State              24.84   8 
 35   533 Larcom, Jonathan       Umass Dartmo             24.86   4 
 36   675 Arzu, Julio            Worcester St             24.88   5 
 37   106 Ouelett, Zacchary      Eastern Conn             24.97   4 
 38   294 Jones, Stanely         RIC                      25.03   5 
 39   102 Markowicz, Dylan       Eastern Conn             25.10   3 
 40   423 Ossanna, Joey          Southern Mai             25.18   6 
 41    93 Franklin, Ryan         Eastern Conn             25.19   5 
 42   481 Loui, Anthony          Umass Boston             25.32   3 
 43   380 Bremmerman, Matt       Southern Mai             25.91   3 
 44   678 Binette, Chad          Worcester St             26.09   2 
 45   153 Fitzgerald, Tim        Fitchburg St             26.11   3 
 46   702 Wing, Bryant           Worcester St             26.18   3 
 47   180 Russo, Perry           Fitchburg St             26.63   2 
 48    19 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater              26.76   2 
 49   480 Laurore, Jeff          Umass Boston             26.83   1 
 50   695 Pena, Kyle             Worcester St             26.89   1 
 51   685 Garcia, Andrew         Worcester St             27.45   2 
 52    21 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater              27.51   1 
 53   549 Spencer, Tom           Umass Dartmo             28.33   1 
 54   284 Bradley, Jeremiah      RIC                      29.12   1 
 --   151 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St                DQ  12 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 59.92  2002        Jess Silva, Westfield State                 
          LE: L 59.98  2006        Sarah Miller, Keene State                   
      MASCAC: M 59.92  2002        Jess Silva, Westfield State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   191 Chamberlain, Allis     Keene State              58.53M  4 
  2   333 Artesani, Emily        Southern Mai           1:00.04   4 
  3   672 Walczak, Leah          Worcester St           1:00.47   4 
  4    81 Petrizzo, Amber        Eastern Conn           1:00.68   4 
  5   273 Iby, Brooke            RIC                    1:01.77   4 
  6   218 Sawyer, Ashley         Keene State            1:02.30   4 
  7   587 Poore, Laura           Westfield St           1:03.72   3 
  8    62 Charpentier, Chris     Eastern Conn           1:04.20   3 
  9    16 Robitaille, Carrie     Bridgewater            1:04.71   3 
 10   659 Marchi, Natalie        Worcester St           1:05.10   3 
 11   575 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn     Westfield St           1:05.62   3 
 12   660 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St           1:05.69   3 
 13   129 Landry, Ali            Fitchburg St           1:06.15   2 
 14   584 Ninteau, Kelsey        Westfield St           1:07.46   2 
 15     3 Comerford, Louise      Bridgewater            1:08.79   2 
 16   365 Palicte, Kaley         Southern Mai           1:09.38   2 
 17    79 Noheimer, Stephani     Eastern Conn           1:09.87   1 
 18    85 Zarcaro, Elise         Eastern Conn           1:10.68   2 
 19   309 Decker, Alysia         Salem State            1:12.68   1 
 20   456 LaClerc, Celia         Umass Boston           1:19.48   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 49.63  2006        Dave Nicholson, E. Connecticut              
          LE: L 49.63  2006        Dave Nicholson, E. Connecticut              
      MASCAC: M 49.82  1999        Matt Collins, Westfield State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   418 Moore, Jake            Southern Mai             50.74   5 
  2   429 Sawyer, Jimmy          Southern Mai             51.12   5 
  3   301 N'Tow, George          RIC                      51.34   5 
  4   107 Pates, Nicholas        Eastern Conn             51.38   5 
  5   103 Marston, Prince        Eastern Conn             51.90   4 
  6   159 Iasevoli, Michael      Fitchburg St             52.05   1 
  7   426 Rich, Codey            Southern Mai             52.15   5 
  8   610 Flynn, James           Westfield St             52.15   4 
  9   177 Petersen, Jimmy        Fitchburg St             52.44   5 
 10   614 Gomes, Marc            Westfield St             52.98   4 
 11   684 Fields, Ian            Worcester St             53.02   4 
 12   544 Perrin, Jesse          Umass Dartmo             53.15   3 
 13   632 Richardson, Malcom     Westfield St             53.18   3 
 14   382 Coleman, Curtis        Southern Mai             53.58   3 
 15   323 Cimea, Jehu            Salem State              53.60   4 
 16   264 Webb, David            Keene State              53.93   4 
 17   231 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State              54.63   3 
 18    93 Franklin, Ryan         Eastern Conn             54.79   2 
 19   694 Parrella, Jon          Worcester St             54.92   2 
 20   530 Hopkins, Brian         Umass Dartmo             54.97   3 
 21   423 Ossanna, Joey          Southern Mai             55.47   2 
 22    24 D'Agostino, Christ     Bridgewater              55.55   3 
 23   102 Markowicz, Dylan       Eastern Conn             55.72   2 
 24    22 Corley, Andrew         Bridgewater              56.38   1 
 25   380 Bremmerman, Matt       Southern Mai             57.61   2 
 26    20 Bernier, Michael       Bridgewater              58.22   1 
 27   702 Wing, Bryant           Worcester St             58.30   1 
 28   153 Fitzgerald, Tim        Fitchburg St             59.09   2 
 29   695 Pena, Kyle             Worcester St           1:04.35   1 
 
Event 19  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 1:36.29  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                 
          LE: L 1:36.29  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                 
      MASCAC: M 1:43.70  2003        Jess Horne, Salem State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Urena, Kimberly        Umass Dartmo           1:38.78M 
  2   201 Knoblock, Amy          Keene State            1:40.77M 
  3     4 Davis, colleen         Bridgewater            1:41.24M 
  4   223 Titus, Sarah           Keene State            1:43.98  
  5   357 Madden, Brooke         Southern Mai           1:45.17  
  6   269 Diblasi, Kayla         RIC                    1:46.47  
  7   342 Dehaan, Heidi          Southern Mai           1:46.73  
  8   350 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai           1:47.53  
  9     1 Almeda, Kylie          Bridgewater            1:47.74  
 10   592 Welles, Selina         Westfield St           1:48.26  
 11   674 Withington, Maura      Worcester St           1:49.93  
 12   653 Gillis, Kacy           Worcester St           1:50.60  
 13   460 Risko, Joy             Umass Boston           1:51.05  
 14   585 Peeler, Meg            Westfield St           1:52.18  
 15   340 Connolly, Christin     Southern Mai           1:52.21  
 16   582 Monahan, Jill          Westfield St           1:53.95  
 17    14 Penney, Carissa        Bridgewater            1:56.19  
 18   136 Nichols, Heather       Fitchburg St           2:03.59  
 19   641 Alarie, Meghan         Worcester St           2:09.81  
 
Event 20  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 1:22.53  2008        Doug Mercer, Southern Maine               
          LE: L 1:22.53  2008        Doug Mercer, Southern Maine               
      MASCAC: M 1:23.81  2002        Jeff Rockwood, Salem State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   381 Chipman, Parker        Southern Mai           1:21.88L 
  2   605 Corcoran, Brendan      Westfield St           1:21.98L 
  3   698 Stahelski, Robert      Worcester St           1:24.64  
  4   637 Stahelski, Daniel      Westfield St           1:26.59  
  5   599 Brothers, Pat          Westfield St           1:26.83  
  6    88 Callahan, Tim          Eastern Conn           1:26.86  
  7   375 Baker, Brett           Southern Mai           1:26.97  
  8   150 Claar, Matthew         Fitchburg St           1:27.02  
  9   406 Kitchin, Todd          Southern Mai           1:29.74  
 10    42 Patel, Parth           Bridgewater            1:30.11  
 11   162 Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St           1:31.85  
 12   464 Abdulkadir, Humza      Umass Boston           1:37.18  
 13   404 Johnson, Jason         Southern Mai           1:38.68  
 14   164 Krepps, Josh           Fitchburg St           1:39.65  
 15   329 LeConte, James         Salem State            1:43.36  
 --   486 Reyes, Francisco       Umass Boston                DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 2:18.45  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State           
          LE: L 2:19.76  2006        Krystin Gavin, Keene State                
      MASCAC: M 2:18.45  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Dion, Carly            Southern Mai           2:21.34  
  2   197 Fitter, Maggie         Keene State            2:22.83  
  3   347 Garvey, Erin           Southern Mai           2:25.59  
  4    11 Lagasse, Sarah         Bridgewater            2:28.92  
  5   562 Brown, Allison         Westfield St           2:30.38  
  6   581 Messinger, Julie       Westfield St           2:33.01  
  7   564 Cardin, Rachael        Westfield St           2:33.41  
  8     7 Harris, Melissa        Bridgewater            2:35.43  
  9   268 Desrosiers, Katie      RIC                    2:39.04  
 10   648 Donohue, Erin          Worcester St           2:39.06  
 11   645 Boudreau, Nicole       Worcester St           2:40.53  
 12   568 Comee, Rachel          Westfield St           2:40.91  
 13   366 Parsons, Robyn         Southern Mai           2:46.09  
 14   145 True, Rebecca          Fitchburg St           2:49.40  
 15   353 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai           2:50.09  
 16   214 Pierce, Heather        Keene State            2:52.09  
 17   276 Nunes, Jamie           RIC                    2:52.25  
 18    71 Healy, Melissa         Eastern Conn           2:53.53  
 19   356 Liguori, Krissy        Southern Mai           3:04.36  
 --   573 Duffy, Siobhan         Westfield St                DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 1:56.88  2002        Mark Miller, Keene State                  
          LE: L 1:56.88  2002        Mark Miller, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 1:58.91  2008        Tim Barrow, Bridgewater State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Even, Tim              Southern Mai           1:58.36M 
  2   621 Joyce, Jonathan        Westfield St           2:00.45  
  3   296 Macedo, Matthew        RIC                    2:01.37  
  4   163 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           2:01.77  
  5   248 Loonan, Corey          Keene State            2:01.82  
  6   485 Potter, Ben            Umass Boston           2:01.86  
  7   189 Wood, Tim              Fitchburg St           2:01.97  
  8   104 McGarvey, Casey        Eastern Conn           2:02.16  
  9   303 Stadnick, Shawn        RIC                    2:02.79  
 10   600 Cabreja, Walter        Westfield St           2:02.83  
 11   478 Kerin, Jake            Umass Boston           2:03.14  
 12    49 Sukeforth, Mike        Bridgewater            2:03.26  
 13   425 Pontbriand, Dan        Southern Mai           2:03.32  
 14   524 Ford, Matthew          Umass Dartmo           2:03.40  
 15    52 Taft, William          Bridgewater            2:03.99  
 16   302 Pena, Austin           RIC                    2:06.03  
 17   634 Silva, Victor          Westfield St           2:06.44  
 18   691 Mazeika, Tim           Worcester St           2:06.77  
 19   631 Regan, Patrick         Westfield St           2:09.67  
 20   639 Wood, Dan              Westfield St           2:10.31  
 21   114 Whiston, Colin         Eastern Conn           2:10.33  
 22   225 Adams, Thomas          Keene State            2:11.23  
 23   439 Tinker, Colton         Southern Mai           2:14.58  
 24   295 Leary, Ethan           RIC                    2:15.59  
 25    30 Goehring, Taylor       Bridgewater            2:15.77  
 26   377 Benham, Colin          Southern Mai           2:16.62  
 27    29 Gleason, Brent         Bridgewater            2:17.22  
 28   405 Jordan, Andrew         Southern Mai           2:18.23  
 29   375 Baker, Brett           Southern Mai           2:19.12  
 30   406 Kitchin, Todd          Southern Mai           2:22.12  
 31   700 Thulin, Eric           Worcester St           2:24.39  
 32   166 LaRose, Nate           Fitchburg St           2:31.59  
 33   187 Ward, Steve            Fitchburg St           2:33.52  
 34   474 Francois, Willie       Umass Boston           2:36.79  
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 2:59.76  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                 
          LE: L 2:59.76  2006        Breanne Lucy, Keene State                 
      MASCAC: M 3:06.51  2002        Katie Carter, Bridgewater State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   558 Arouca, Kerry          Westfield St           3:08.01  
  2   510 Oliveira, Megan        Umass Dartmo           3:10.92  
  3   201 Knoblock, Amy          Keene State            3:13.08  
  4   223 Titus, Sarah           Keene State            3:14.57  
  5   570 Connolly, Carolyn      Westfield St           3:15.70  
  6   357 Madden, Brooke         Southern Mai           3:16.66  
  7     6 Eidinger, Jessica      Bridgewater            3:17.34  
  8   666 Plant, Meg             Worcester St           3:18.64  
  9   490 Bohigian, Meaghan      Umass Dartmo           3:22.59  
 10   339 Bradley, Alison        Southern Mai           3:27.02  
 11   312 Krajewski, Taylor      Salem State            3:29.84  
 12   655 Grueter, Brittany      Worcester St           3:30.06  
 13   578 Lucey, Jenny           Westfield St           3:30.19  
 14    73 James, Ashlee          Eastern Conn           3:33.99  
 15   566 Cennamo, Kate          Westfield St           3:34.49  
 16   279 Richer, Brittany       RIC                    3:41.25  
 17   222 Tamiso, Allison        Keene State            3:49.34  
 18   278 Poirier, Nicole        RIC                    3:53.61  
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 2:32.01  2007        John Messer, Westfield State              
          LE: L 2:32.02  2007        Curtis Wheeler, Southern Maine            
      MASCAC: M 2:32.01  2007        John Messer, Westfield State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   422 Neuts, Seth            Southern Mai           2:34.11  
  2   427 Richardson, Justin     Southern Mai           2:36.35  
  3   535 Lemanski, Matthew      Umass Dartmo           2:39.67  
  4   611 Frissora, Anthony      Westfield St           2:40.27  
  5   167 Lary, Will             Fitchburg St           2:41.31  
  6   598 Bockus, Scott          Westfield St           2:41.32  
  7   183 Spano, Matt            Fitchburg St           2:43.51  
  8   543 Nygaard, Eric          Umass Dartmo           2:44.37  
  9   175 Panky, Everett         Fitchburg St           2:44.99  
 10   230 Berube, David          Keene State            2:45.09  
 11   188 Wong, Albert           Fitchburg St           2:45.18  
 12   396 Fulford, Will          Southern Mai           2:45.99  
 13   604 Connolly, John         Westfield St           2:46.47  
 14   682 Droby, Alex            Worcester St           2:47.36  
 15   602 Charbonneau, Adam      Westfield St           2:49.33  
 16   676 Babiec, Greg           Worcester St           2:52.76  
 17   181 Schaeffer, Kyle        Fitchburg St           2:54.80  
 18   407 Lajoie, Dylan          Southern Mai           2:56.73  
 19   683 Everett, Norman        Worcester St           3:20.30  
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 5:02.20  2006        Jen Adams, Keene State                    
          LE: L 5:02.20  2006        Jen Adams, Keene State                    
      MASCAC: M 5:14.44  2009        Kerry Arouca, Westfield State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   558 Arouca, Kerry          Westfield St           5:11.18M 
  2   197 Fitter, Maggie         Keene State            5:14.38M 
  3   343 Dion, Carly            Southern Mai           5:19.21  
  4   347 Garvey, Erin           Southern Mai           5:22.01  
  5   562 Brown, Allison         Westfield St           5:27.09  
  6     6 Eidinger, Jessica      Bridgewater            5:27.30  
  7   310 Fuller, Jennifer       Salem State            5:28.66  
  8    11 Lagasse, Sarah         Bridgewater            5:31.98  
  9   202 Lydstone, Haley        Keene State            5:33.22  
 10   268 Desrosiers, Katie      RIC                    5:37.25  
 11   595 Wray, Lyndsay          Westfield St           5:43.48  
 12   648 Donohue, Erin          Worcester St           5:46.64  
 13    61 Cavanaugh, Alexis      Eastern Conn           5:47.79  
 14    15 Robinson, Britteny     Bridgewater            5:47.88  
 15   338 Binette, Tiffany       Southern Mai           5:53.27  
 16   362 Myrick, Sarah          Southern Mai           5:58.36  
 17   217 Sander, Lisa           Keene State            6:01.63  
 18   497 Galindo, Katherine     Umass Dartmo           6:03.49  
 19   123 Fortunato, Linda       Fitchburg St           6:12.27  
 20    17 Rooke, Kerri           Bridgewater            6:14.88  
 21    13 Lampron, Emily         Bridgewater            6:16.77  
 22   145 True, Rebecca          Fitchburg St           6:18.52  
 23   500 Kassanoff, Rachael     Umass Dartmo           6:35.46  
 24     5 Dobbins, Toni          Bridgewater            6:44.17  
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 4:15.44  2008        John Messer, Westfield State              
          LE: L 4:15.64  2006        Ryan Gough, Keene State                   
      MASCAC: M 4:15.44  2008        John Messer, Westfield State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Regan, Patrick         Westfield St           4:23.61  
  2   543 Nygaard, Eric          Umass Dartmo           4:24.52  
  3   518 Burke, Steve           Umass Dartmo           4:24.80  
  4   399 Gomes, Alex            Southern Mai           4:26.12  
  5   163 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           4:26.55  
  6   611 Frissora, Anthony      Westfield St           4:26.99  
  7   183 Spano, Matt            Fitchburg St           4:27.89  
  8   425 Pontbriand, Dan        Southern Mai           4:28.51  
  9   441 Vallo, John            Southern Mai           4:32.99  
 10    52 Taft, William          Bridgewater            4:34.03  
 11   430 Schoneberg, Noah       Southern Mai           4:37.63  
 12   553 Whelan, Timothy        Umass Dartmo           4:37.68  
 13    53 Wahome, Stephen        Bridgewater            4:38.82  
 14   682 Droby, Alex            Worcester St           4:39.18  
 15   623 Lanciault, Brian       Westfield St           4:40.26  
 16   260 Stevens, George        Keene State            4:44.49  
 17   407 Lajoie, Dylan          Southern Mai           4:45.52  
 18   439 Tinker, Colton         Southern Mai           4:47.12  
 19    44 Phipps, David          Bridgewater            4:49.31  
 20   325 DeRosa, Alex           Salem State            4:53.96  
 21    50 Swiderski, Andrew      Bridgewater            4:55.94  
 22   473 Day, Pat               Umass Boston           4:57.97  
 23   376 Beaudoin, Kyle         Southern Mai           4:58.09  
 24   424 Ploch, Riley           Southern Mai           4:58.45  
 25   405 Jordan, Andrew         Southern Mai           4:58.65  
 26    46 Rutledge, Dan          Bridgewater            4:59.18  
 27   326 DeRosa, Justin         Salem State            4:59.21  
 28   156 Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St           5:01.85  
 29    47 Sheehan, Kevin         Bridgewater            5:02.31  
 30   324 Couture, Paul          Salem State            5:02.69  
 31   110 Skolozdra, Stefan      Eastern Conn           5:05.89  
 32   377 Benham, Colin          Southern Mai           5:07.93  
 33   522 Cordaro, Kevin         Umass Dartmo           5:09.32  
 34   331 Quinn, Nicholas        Salem State            5:18.32  
 35   700 Thulin, Eric           Worcester St           5:28.51  
 36   187 Ward, Steve            Fitchburg St           5:34.84  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R  9:53.27  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                 
          LE: L  9:53.27  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State                 
      MASCAC: M 10:53.15  2008        Nicole Mauro, Bridgewater State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Chamberlain, Allis     Keene State           10:28.89M 
  2   502 McGarigal, Caitlin     Umass Dartmo          10:52.80M 
  3   362 Myrick, Sarah          Southern Mai          11:11.64  
  4    11 Lagasse, Sarah         Bridgewater           11:12.92  
  5   339 Bradley, Alison        Southern Mai          11:13.42  
  6    82 Quinones, Amanda       Eastern Conn          11:21.22  
  7   558 Arouca, Kerry          Westfield St          11:23.08  
  8   338 Binette, Tiffany       Southern Mai          11:28.36  
  9   312 Krajewski, Taylor      Salem State           11:30.74  
 10   571 Daniels, Jennifer      Westfield St          11:31.29  
 11   196 Ferro, Natalie         Keene State           11:36.53  
 12   655 Grueter, Brittany      Worcester St          11:39.06  
 13   503 McGrail, Tess          Umass Dartmo          11:41.36  
 14   214 Pierce, Heather        Keene State           11:50.19  
 15   593 Wiencko, Heather       Westfield St          11:50.86  
 16   123 Fortunato, Linda       Fitchburg St          11:59.25  
 17   496 Dybel, Stacey          Umass Dartmo          12:00.57  
 18    17 Rooke, Kerri           Bridgewater           12:13.32  
 19   217 Sander, Lisa           Keene State           12:15.28  
 20   279 Richer, Brittany       RIC                   12:15.50  
 21    71 Healy, Melissa         Eastern Conn          12:23.35  
 22    75 Knapp, Rebecca         Eastern Conn          12:36.59  
 23    10 Hurst, Kelli           Bridgewater           12:43.15  
 24   278 Poirier, Nicole        RIC                   12:51.73  
 25    65 Ericson, Amanda        Eastern Conn          13:02.23  
 26   651 Fisher, Adrienne       Worcester St          13:08.25  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Alliance: R 8:44.91  2006        Michael Bunker, Southern Maine            
          LE: L 8:44.91  2006        Michael Bunker, Southern Maine            
      MASCAC: M 8:52.30  1999        Dan Smith, Salem State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Gomes, Alex            Southern Mai           8:50.32M 
  2    53 Wahome, Stephen        Bridgewater            8:53.55  
  3   427 Richardson, Justin     Southern Mai           8:54.11  
  4   255 Pipp, Timothy          Keene State            8:55.64  
  5   526 Gilmore, Kevin         Umass Dartmo           8:56.92  
  6   325 DeRosa, Alex           Salem State            8:58.01  
  7   545 Santoro, Nicholas      Umass Dartmo           8:59.17  
  8   552 Stevens, Derek         Umass Dartmo           9:01.54  
  9   253 Paquette, Thomas       Keene State            9:02.89  
 10   181 Schaeffer, Kyle        Fitchburg St           9:02.98  
 11   262 Theleen, Dan           Keene State            9:06.03  
 12   621 Joyce, Jonathan        Westfield St           9:09.63  
 13   245 Hoyt, Kevin            Keene State            9:12.85  
 14   421 Neuts, Erich           Southern Mai           9:14.52  
 15    44 Phipps, David          Bridgewater            9:15.03  
 16   409 Letendre, Jon          Southern Mai           9:18.30  
 17   395 Fulford, Jon           Southern Mai           9:20.47  
 18   617 Haryasz, Daniel        Westfield St           9:22.53  
 19   298 Mann, Kyle             RIC                    9:22.65  
 20   297 Macedo, Mike           RIC                    9:23.25  
 21   254 Perry, Alex            Keene State            9:31.69  
 22   473 Day, Pat               Umass Boston           9:32.38  
 23    97 Hunt, David            Eastern Conn           9:33.72  
 24   394 Fournier, Tyler        Southern Mai           9:37.61  
 25    48 Sousa, Jeff            Bridgewater            9:37.64  
 26   539 Meserve, Wesley        Umass Dartmo           9:37.98  
 27   633 Seery, Greg            Westfield St           9:40.16  
 28   105 Miller, Nick           Eastern Conn           9:40.25  
 29   156 Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St           9:43.16  
 30   386 Dyer, Ryan             Southern Mai           9:44.34  
 31   630 Ralph, Jordan          Westfield St           9:55.18  
 32   687 Hunt, Justin           Worcester St           9:59.96  
 33    87 Beausoleil, Brad       Eastern Conn          10:10.61  
 34   331 Quinn, Nicholas        Salem State           10:16.46  
 35   683 Everett, Norman        Worcester St          10:32.94  
 36   282 Allegretta, Christ     RIC                   11:07.61  
 --    95 Hernandez, Alejand     Eastern Conn                DQ  
 --    96 Hughes, Ryan           Eastern Conn                DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  8.54  2008        Hattie Landry, Southern Maine               
          LE: L  8.54  2008        Hattie Landry, Southern Maine               
      MASCAC: M  8.91  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   504 Mello-Frost, Linee     Umass Dartmo            M 8.68q  1 
  2   647 Chude, Cathy           Worcester St            M 8.88q  2 
  3   344 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai              8.94q  3 
  4   269 Diblasi, Kayla         RIC                       9.12q  1 
  5   663 McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St              9.14q  3 
  6   665 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St              9.17q  2 
  7    16 Robitaille, Carrie     Bridgewater               9.19q  3 
  8    59 Brautigam, Sandra      Eastern Conn              9.26q  2 
  9   350 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai              9.33   1 
 10   130 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St              9.41   3 
 11   276 Nunes, Jamie           RIC                       9.52   1 
 12   349 Hall, Hillary          Southern Mai              9.74   3 
 13    74 Joy, Sarah             Eastern Conn              9.76   1 
 14   579 Martel, Leah           Westfield St              9.90   3 
 15   584 Ninteau, Kelsey        Westfield St              9.94   1 
 16   195 Edwards, Hillary       Keene State               9.97   1 
 17   117 Almstrom, Julie        Fitchburg St              9.99   2 
 18   659 Marchi, Natalie        Worcester St             10.07   2 
 19   452 Gieng, Debbie          Umass Boston             10.17   2 
 20   514 Zizza, Jamie           Umass Dartmo             10.27   3 
 21   353 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai             10.55   3 
 22    63 Clough, Megan          Eastern Conn             10.56   2 
 23   495 Drake, Meredith        Umass Dartmo             11.37   1 
 --   664 Muse, Steph            Worcester St                FS   2 
 
Event 29  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Alliance: R  8.54  2008        Hattie Landry, Southern Maine               
          LE: L  8.54  2008        Hattie Landry, Southern Maine               
      MASCAC: M  8.91  2006        Rachel Smith, Bridgewater State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   504 Mello-Frost, Linee     Umass Dartmo              8.76M 
  2   647 Chude, Cathy           Worcester St              8.86M 
  3   663 McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St              9.16  
  4   665 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St              9.21  
  5   269 Diblasi, Kayla         RIC                       9.21  
  6    16 Robitaille, Carrie     Bridgewater               9.27  
  7    59 Brautigam, Sandra      Eastern Conn              9.33  
  8   344 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai              9.53  
 
Event 30  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Alliance: R  7.62  2006        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
          LE: L  7.62  2006        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
      MASCAC: M  7.94  2005        Jason Monette, Worcester State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   384 Davis, Evan            Southern Mai            M 7.80q  1 
  2   699 Starling, Nate         Worcester St              7.98q  2 
  3   629 Palmer, Brandon        Westfield St              8.05q  1 
  4    55 White, Kevin           Bridgewater               8.08q  1 
  5   523 Deininger, Nichola     Umass Dartmo              8.09q  2 
  6   432 Shepard, Mason         Southern Mai              8.11q  3 
  7   601 Chapin, Michael        Westfield St              8.11q  3 
  8   541 Morgan, James          Umass Dartmo              8.27q  3 
  9   172 Mondesir, Denard       Fitchburg St              8.34   2 
 10   554 Williams, Marcus       Umass Dartmo              8.41   2 
 11   515 Beal, Jeffrey          Umass Dartmo              8.46   3 
 12   179 Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St              8.57   1 
 13   622 Kerr, Christopher      Westfield St              8.61   3 
 14   640 Zukowski, Dylan        Westfield St              8.74   2 
 15   288 Ceccofiglio, Sean      RIC                       8.85   1 
 16    98 King, Bryan            Eastern Conn              9.03   3 
 17   171 Mello, Brett           Fitchburg St              9.24   2 
 18   531 Horr, Justin           Umass Dartmo              9.29   2 
 19   106 Ouelett, Zacchary      Eastern Conn              9.46   3 
 19    45 Riley, Jack            Bridgewater               9.46   1 
 21    22 Corley, Andrew         Bridgewater               9.61   1 
 
Event 30  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Alliance: R  7.62  2006        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
          LE: L  7.62  2006        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
      MASCAC: M  7.94  2005        Jason Monette, Worcester State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   384 Davis, Evan            Southern Mai              7.76M 
  2   699 Starling, Nate         Worcester St              7.78M 
  3   523 Deininger, Nichola     Umass Dartmo              8.00  
  4   432 Shepard, Mason         Southern Mai              8.06  
  5    55 White, Kevin           Bridgewater               8.12  
  6   629 Palmer, Brandon        Westfield St              8.26  
  7   541 Morgan, James          Umass Dartmo              8.31  
  8   601 Chapin, Michael        Westfield St              8.41  
 
Event 31  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 1:48.54  2006        Southern Maine                            
          LE: L 1:48.54  2006        Southern Maine                            
      MASCAC: M 1:49.10  2003        Westfield State                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:48.60M  2 
     1) 358 Massey, Christina           2) 372 Robbins, Nikole            
     3) 344 Dumas, Bethany              4) 333 Artesani, Emily            
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:50.47   2 
     1) 56 Atterbury, Roxanne           2) 62 Charpentier, Christine      
     3) 77 Mills, Monica                4) 81 Petrizzo, Amber             
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                1:54.58   1 
     1) 587 Poore, Laura                2) 584 Ninteau, Kelsey            
     3) 575 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne        4) 559 Barth, Kaitlyn             
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:56.97   1 
     1) 461 Sainterling, Esther         2) 460 Risko, Joy                 
     3) 459 Njie, mariama               4) 452 Gieng, Debbie              
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:57.77   1 
     1) 513 VanNess, Jillian            2) 512 Urena, Kimberly            
     3) 508 Noah, Patience              4) 506 Morrill, Briley            
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  2:02.02   2 
     1) 133 Merchant, Madaline          2) 129 Landry, Ali                
     3) 144 Taupier, Kara               4) 132 Marrone, Katrina           
  7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                2:06.04   1 
     1) 2 Bilodeau, Cailey              2) 7 Harris, Melissa              
     3) 3 Comerford, Louise             4) 8 Harrison, Brittney           
 -- Worcester State  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) 657 Lemelin, Nichole            2) 643 Arnold, Mercedes           
     3) 667 Rafferty, Sarah             4) 670 Ryan, Alicia               
 -- Ric  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) 273 Iby, Brooke                 2) 271 Gelinas, Nicole            
     3) 269 Diblasi, Kayla              4) 276 Nunes, Jamie               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 3:25.85  2008        Southern Maine                            
          LE: L 3:25.85  2008        Southern Maine                            
      MASCAC: M 3:27.49  1999        Westfield State                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:25.51L  2 
     1) 381 Chipman, Parker             2) 418 Moore, Jake                
     3) 397 Gobbi, Corey                4) 429 Sawyer, Jimmy              
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:28.48   2 
     1) 88 Callahan, Tim                2) 89 D'Elia, Mike                
     3) 103 Marston, Prince             4) 107 Pates, Nicholas            
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:31.35   1 
     1) 161 Jennings, Devon             2) 177 Petersen, Jimmy            
     3) 159 Iasevoli, Michael           4) 150 Claar, Matthew             
  4 Ric  'A'                                            3:31.58   2 
     1) 303 Stadnick, Shawn             2) 302 Pena, Austin               
     3) 301 N'Tow, George               4) 287 Carey, Kevin               
  5 Westfield State  'A'                                3:34.26   2 
     1) 605 Corcoran, Brendan           2) 599 Brothers, Pat              
     3) 601 Chapin, Michael             4) 637 Stahelski, Daniel          
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:35.71   2 
     1) 548 Smith, Darius               2) 540 Miranda, Kaylin            
     3) 544 Perrin, Jesse               4) 530 Hopkins, Brian             
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    3:37.71   1 
     1) 231 Bourdeau, Erick             2) 264 Webb, David                
     3) 238 Dombrowik, Douglas          4) 248 Loonan, Corey              
  8 Worcester State  'A'                                3:39.72   1 
     1) 698 Stahelski, Robert           2) 694 Parrella, Jon              
     3) 675 Arzu, Julio                 4) 684 Fields, Ian                
  9 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:39.94   2 
     1) 36 Malik, Mohammed              2) 55 White, Kevin                
     3) 24 D'Agostino, Christopher      4) 42 Patel, Parth                
 10 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:42.90   1 
     1) 478 Kerin, Jake                 2) 483 Morales, Henry             
     3) 465 Adullkadir, Humsla          4) 485 Potter, Ben                
 11 Umass Boston  'B'                                   4:07.23   1 
     1) 481 Loui, Anthony               2) 479 Knight, Craig              
     3) 480 Laurore, Jeff               4) 486 Reyes, Francisco           
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Alliance: R 4:09.16  2006        Keene State                               
          LE: L 4:09.16  2003        Keene State                               
      MASCAC: M 4:22.72  2008        Salem State                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:11.66M  2 
     1) 191 Chamberlain, Allison        2) 201 Knoblock, Amy              
     3) 202 Lydstone, Haley             4) 197 Fitter, Maggie             
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:16.24M  2 
     1) 1 Almeda, Kylie                 2) 4 Davis, colleen               
     3) 16 Robitaille, Carrie           4) 11 Lagasse, Sarah              
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                4:17.05M  2 
     1) 663 McElroy, Kayle              2) 664 Muse, Steph                
     3) 659 Marchi, Natalie             4) 672 Walczak, Leah              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:19.26M  2 
     1) 56 Atterbury, Roxanne           2) 62 Charpentier, Christine      
     3) 77 Mills, Monica                4) 81 Petrizzo, Amber             
  5 Ric  'A'                                            4:28.47   2 
     1) 268 Desrosiers, Katie           2) 273 Iby, Brooke                
     3) 269 Diblasi, Kayla              4) 276 Nunes, Jamie               
  6 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:35.29   1 
     1) 460 Risko, Joy                  2) 461 Sainterling, Esther        
     3) 459 Njie, mariama               4) 452 Gieng, Debbie              
  7 Westfield State  'A'                                4:36.22   1 
     1) 584 Ninteau, Kelsey             2) 575 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne       
     3) 592 Welles, Selina              4) 579 Martel, Leah               
  8 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:38.61   2 
     1) 333 Artesani, Emily             2) 342 Dehaan, Heidi              
     3) 344 Dumas, Bethany              4) 358 Massey, Christina          
  9 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:59.47   1 
     1) 133 Merchant, Madaline          2) 144 Taupier, Kara              
     3) 129 Landry, Ali                 4) 130 Lane, Emily                
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Alliance: R 8:04.86  2008        Keene State                               
          LE: L 8:04.86  2008        Keene State                               
      MASCAC: M 8:16.69  1998        Bridgewater State                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 8:14.99M 
     1) 422 Neuts, Seth                 2) 425 Pontbriand, Dan            
     3) 375 Baker, Brett                4) 441 Vallo, John                
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                8:17.41  
     1) 518 Burke, Steve                2) 553 Whelan, Timothy            
     3) 526 Gilmore, Kevin              4) 535 Lemanski, Matthew          
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                8:23.96  
     1) 600 Cabreja, Walter             2) 639 Wood, Dan                  
     3) 634 Silva, Victor               4) 598 Bockus, Scott              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              8:26.28  
     1) 97 Hunt, David                  2) 104 McGarvey, Casey            
     3) 105 Miller, Nick                4) 114 Whiston, Colin             
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:28.36  
     1) 175 Panky, Everett              2) 183 Spano, Matt                
     3) 163 Kibler, Chris               4) 189 Wood, Tim                  
  6 Ric  'A'                                            8:30.78  
     1) 287 Carey, Kevin                2) 302 Pena, Austin               
     3) 303 Stadnick, Shawn             4) 299 McCloskey, Conor           
  7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:31.78  
     1) 52 Taft, William                2) 49 Sukeforth, Mike             
     3) 53 Wahome, Stephen              4) 25 D'Arcangelo, Ryan           
  8 Worcester State  'A'                                8:32.93  
     1) 691 Mazeika, Tim                2) 676 Babiec, Greg               
     3) 687 Hunt, Justin                4) 682 Droby, Alex                
  9 Keene State  'A'                                    8:36.56  
     1) 230 Berube, David               2) 225 Adams, Thomas              
     3) 255 Pipp, Timothy               4) 253 Paquette, Thomas           
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Alliance: R  9:47.53  2003        Keene State                              
          LE: L  9:47.53  2003        Keene State                              
      MASCAC: M 10:24.06  2008        Bridgewater State                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:22.73M 
     1) 15 Robinson, Britteny           2) 6 Eidinger, Jessica            
     3) 7 Harris, Melissa               4) 14 Penney, Carissa             
  2 Westfield State  'A'                               10:22.77M 
     1) 570 Connolly, Carolyn           2) 581 Messinger, Julie           
     3) 578 Lucey, Jenny                4) 564 Cardin, Rachael            
  3 Worcester State  'A'                               10:40.25  
     1) 674 Withington, Maura           2) 666 Plant, Meg                 
     3) 645 Boudreau, Nicole            4) 648 Donohue, Erin              
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               10:43.92  
     1) 492 Carpenter, Jessica          2) 490 Bohigian, Meaghan          
     3) 496 Dybel, Stacey               4) 510 Oliveira, Megan            
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:47.02  
     1) 61 Cavanaugh, Alexis            2) 73 James, Ashlee               
     3) 75 Knapp, Rebecca               4) 82 Quinones, Amanda            
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                11:10.73  
     1) 338 Binette, Tiffany            2) 343 Dion, Carly                
     3) 339 Bradley, Alison             4) 366 Parsons, Robyn             
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 12:20.14  
     1) 123 Fortunato, Linda            2) 137 Page, Katelyn              
     3) 118 Boggs, Francesca            4) 132 Marrone, Katrina           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             154        2) Worcester State           140   
    3) Westfield State             83        4) Keene State                79.50
    5) UMass Dartmouth             71.50     6) Eastern Conn. St.          54   
    7) Bridgewater St.             48        8) Fitchburg St.              39   
    9) RIC                         21       10) UMass Boston                8   
   11) Salem State                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             171        2) Westfield State           129   
    3) UMass Dartmouth             94        4) Fitchburg St.              78   
    5) Eastern Conn. St.           72        6) Worcester State            38   
    7) Keene State                 31        8) Bridgewater St.            23   
    9) RIC                         20       10) UMass Boston                4   
   11) Salem State                  3