INDOOR TRACK
updated through the 2016-17 season

Event Participant Time/Distance Year
55 Meter Dash Steina Flemming 7.17 2007-08
60 Meter Dash Jaimee Dorsey 7.89 2012-13
200 Meter Dash Autumn Wosencroft 25.36 2013-14
300 Meter Dash Dana Skorupa 45.44 2002-03
400 Meter Dash Jaimee Dorsey 56.31 2012-13
500 Meter Dash Melanie Brunelle 1:14.53 2015-16
600 Meter Dash Melanie Brunelle 1:35.12 2015-16
800 Meters Jaimee Dorsey 2:23.18 2012-13
1,000 Meters Kayla Fleming 3:06.06 2007-08
1,500 Meters Rebecca Horton 5:27.32 2002-03
3,000 Meters Katie Desrosiers 10:35.51 2010-11
Mile Kim Cadden 5:37.09 2002-03
5,000 Meters Annmarie Gower 19:15.1 1981-82
55 Meter Hurdles Val Verducci 8.9 1996-97
60 Meter Hurdles Alicia Holloway 9.35 2014-15
4 x 200 Meter Relay Autumn Wosencroft, Eleni Grammas, Melanie Brunelle, Darchelle Judd 1:44.19 2015-16
4 x 400 Meter Relay Natasha Miller, Jaimee Dorsey, Autumn Wosencroft, Daria Braboy 3:53.01 2012-13
4 x 800 Meter Relay Allison Lomas, Jenna Pare, Lauren Deguire, Abigail Dandurand 10:20.82 2013-14
4 x 440 Yard Relay Daria Braboy, Natasha Miller, Jaimee Dorsey, Jessica Graham 4:08.40 2012-13
High Jump Kayla Fleming 1.71 meters 2008-09
Long Jump Autumn Wosencroft 5.60 meters 2013-14
Triple Jump Melanie Brunelle 11.86 meters 2015-16
Shot Put Katie Costigan 11.97 meters 1999-00
Weight Throw Kadijah Johnson 15.88 meters 2011-12
Pole Vault Kayla Cataldo
Jessica Graham
3.05 meters 2011-12
2010-11

OUTDOOR TRACK
Updated through the 2017 season.

EVENT

NAME

RECORD YEAR
100 Meters Eleni Grammas 12.02 2017
200 Meters Jaimee Dorsey 24.71 2013
400 Meters Jaimee Dorsey 54.95 2013
800 Meters Keely Subin 2:20.00 2001
1,500 Meters Sharon Hall 4:51.50 1985
3,000 Meters Annmarie Gower 10:18.23 1984
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Margaret McCaffrey 12:23.60 2017
5,000 Meters Annmarie Gower 17:53.80 1984
10,000 Meters Annmarie Gower 37:16.90 1984
100 Meter Hurdles Melanie Brunelle 15.63 2016
400 Meter Hurdles Melanie Brunelle 1:03.63 2016
4 x 100 Meter Relay

1. Autumn Wosencroft
2. Eleni Grammas
3. Nicole Grammas
4. Melanie Brunelle

48.47 2016
4 x 200 Meter Relay   1:50.04 2012
4 x 400 Meter Relay

1. Jaimee Dorsey
2. Autumn Wosencroft
3. Natasha Miller
4. Daria Braboy

3:49.52 2013
1,600 Sprint Medley Relay

1. Chelsea Key
2. Natasha Miller
3. Samantha Plante
4. Daria Braboy

4:21.80 2012
High Jump Kayla Fleming 1.7m 2009
Pole Vault Jessica Graham 3.10m 2011
Long Jump Autumn Wosencroft 5.62m 2014
Triple Jump Melanie Brunelle 11.93m 2017
Discus Maria Teeman 41.48m 1990
Hammer Destinee Barrette 52.53m 2017
Javelin Ashley Nyzio 40.42m 2007
Shot Destinee Barrette 10.89m 2015