Licensed to Brewer High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 05:32 PM
           2013 NE Division III Women's Indoor Champions - 2/16/2013           
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 DIII Record: R  7.13              Langhan Dee, Mt. Holyoke                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.24Q  1 
  2 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   7.32Q  3 
  3 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St              7.33Q  2 
  4 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok              7.37Q  4 
  5 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                  7.35q  3 
  6 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.41q  4 
  7 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              7.43q  2 
  8 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                   7.43q  2 
  9 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                       7.43   4 
 10 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield               7.46   1 
 11 Foster, Idara                Wesleyan                  7.49   1 
 12 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo              7.50   1 
 13 Shirley, Abraelle            Amherst                   7.52   4 
 14 Summers, Taylor              Amherst                   7.53   2 
 15 Okafor, Barbara              Umass Dartmo              7.54   3 
 16 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                     7.59   1 
 17 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                       7.60   3 
 18 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St              7.62   2 
 19 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay     Umass Dartmo              7.62   1 
 20 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                     7.63   1 
 21 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St              7.63   4 
 22 Montello, Chelsea            Middlebury                7.65   2 
 23 Henry, Lauren                Middlebury                7.66   3 
 24 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield               7.72   2 
 25 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                     8.04   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R  7.13              Langhan Dee, Mt. Holyoke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.17   10   
  2 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok              7.31    8   
  3 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St              7.33    6   
  4 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   7.34    5   
  5 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                  7.35    4   
  6 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              7.36    3   
  7 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.39    2   
  8 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                   7.42    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 DIII Record: R 24.99              Langhan Dee, Mt. Holyoke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Briana                 Worcester St             25.20   5  10   
  2 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield              25.73   5   8   
  3 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                      25.88   5   6   
  4 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  25.96   4   5   
  5 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      26.36   3   4   
  6 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  26.38   3   3   
  7 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             26.43   5   2   
  8 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St             26.58   3   1   
  9 Shirley, Abraelle            Amherst                  26.60   2 
 10 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay     Umass Dartmo             26.68   4 
 11 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      26.78   4 
 12 Murashige, Amanda            Williams                 26.88   3 
 13 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo             26.92   4 
 14 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                 26.99   1 
 15 Reny, Olivia                 Trinity                  27.23   2 
 16 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    27.23   2 
 17 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    27.23   5 
 18 Aldred, Ashley               Bridgewater              27.29   1 
 19 DiLorenzo, Caitlin           Bridgewater              27.43   1 
 20 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                      27.58   2 
 21 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    27.75   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 DIII Record: R 56.77              Amber James, Wheaton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                      57.87   4  10   
  2 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             58.97   4   8   
  3 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                    59.15   4   6   
  4 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      59.26   4   5   
  5 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    59.41   3   4   
  6 Monti, Lia                   Wesleyan                 59.46   3   3   
  7 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               59.59   4   2   
  8 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      59.67   4   1   
  9 Corrigan, Alyssa             Tufts                  1:00.29   3 
 10 Gulino, Marie                Westfield St           1:00.52   2 
 11 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:00.54   3 
 12 McGown, Casey                Brandeis               1:01.45   2 
 13 Meranda, Michel-Le           Umass Dartmo           1:01.52   2 
 14 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                    1:01.54   2 
 15 McElveen, Akaya              Eastern Conn           1:01.55   2 
 16 Hensley, Victoria            Amherst                1:01.63   1 
 17 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater            1:02.30   1 
 18 West, Kimberly               Worcester St           1:02.52   1 
 19 D'Alfonso, Leanna            Gordon                 1:02.54   1 
 20 Riehl, Emily                 Worcester St           1:02.69   3 
 21 Aldred, Ashley               Bridgewater            1:03.50   2 
 22 Rhinehart, Maya              WPI                    1:03.70   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 1:34.93              Jamie Simmons, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fusco, Sarah                 Bates                  1:36.14   10   
  2 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                  1:37.49    8   
  3 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  1:37.99    6   
  4 Tolman, Emily                Colby                  1:38.12    5   
  5 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg           1:39.05    4   
  6 Lazaro, Kelsie               WPI                    1:39.08    3   
  7 Mitchell, Meadeshia          Smith Colleg           1:39.26    2   
  8 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:39.36    1   
  9 Graves, Ashley               Williams               1:39.87  
 10 Pomroy, Samantha             Springfield            1:41.36  
 11 Crystal, Isabel              MIT                    1:41.63  
 12 Wasinger, Camille            Bowdoin                1:42.13  
 13 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield            1:42.30  
 14 Euchler, Kristin             Coast Guard            1:42.49  
 15 Noonan, Cassidy              Westfield St           1:42.92  
 16 Levesque, Elise              Bates                  1:43.04  
 17 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater            1:43.19  
 18 Hansson, Brynn               Wesleyan               1:43.21  
 19 Hanagan, Nora                Bates                  1:43.50  
 20 Schroeder, Elena             Bates                  1:43.65  
 21 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                  1:44.03  
 22 Winkler, Rebecca             Wesleyan               1:44.52  
 23 Anselmi, Karen               Bridgewater            1:48.00  
 -- Oliver, Amelia               Bates                       DQ  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 2:13.36              Jessica Minty, Colby                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury             2:11.36R  10   
  2 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:17.67    8   
  3 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:18.20    6   
  4 Markoe, Lauren               Keene State            2:18.73    5   
  5 Connolly, Carolyn            Westfield St           2:18.84    4   
  6 Lodge, Kellie                Westfield St           2:21.03    3   
  7 Cullen, Kate                 Wesleyan               2:21.12    2   
  8 Unger, Isabelle              Bates                  2:21.12    1   
  9 Moehl, Keelin                Amherst                2:21.71  
 10 Hill, Rachel                 Coast Guard            2:22.12  
 11 Daly, Mary                   Trinity                2:22.13  
 12 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:22.25  
 13 Penfield-Cyr, Annie          Trinity                2:22.28  
 14 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                  2:22.30  
 15 DeLeon, Elle                 Mount Holyok           2:23.99  
 16 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            2:24.29  
 17 Dunn, Ali                    Wellesley              2:24.73  
 18 Wright, Abigail              Springfield            2:24.82  
 19 Madden, Brooke               Southern Mai           2:25.30  
 20 Brady, Allison               Keene State            2:25.62  
 21 Duff, Laura                  Colby                  2:27.72  
 22 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State            2:27.74  
 23 Enderson, Brianna            Keene State            2:28.01  
 24 Chambers, Nicole             Eastern Conn           2:28.82  
 -- Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 2:53.87              Sarah Crispin, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  2:58.60   10   
  2 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                  2:59.41    8   
  3 Johnson, Brooke              MIT                    2:59.75    6   
  4 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury             3:00.61    5   
  5 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                    3:02.34    4   
  6 Shigenobu, Hanako            Tufts                  3:02.56    3   
  7 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                3:02.57    2   
  8 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           3:02.58    1   
  9 Guth, Sarah                  Middlebury             3:02.71  
 10 Cardin, Rachael              Westfield St           3:03.75  
 11 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    3:04.64  
 12 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  3:04.76  
 13 Leib, Kate                   Middlebury             3:06.24  
 14 Brennan, Ceili               Wesleyan               3:07.37  
 15 Tarantino, Olivia            Amherst                3:08.44  
 16 Colford, Brittany            Colby                  3:08.58  
 17 Ferrall, Katie               Smith Colleg           3:09.01  
 18 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                  3:09.62  
 19 Holley, Jennifer             Westfield St           3:13.95  
 20 Spillane, Summer             Middlebury             3:18.25  
 -- Burkland, Marie              MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 4:51.93              Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury             4:54.15   10   
  2 Quinn, Sarah                 MIT                    4:56.20    8   
  3 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               4:56.54    6   
  4 Boots, Randelle              Wellesley              4:56.58    5   
  5 Lambert, Keri                Amherst                4:59.51    4   
  6 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            4:59.75    3   
  7 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  4:59.93    2   
  8 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    5:00.57    1   
  9 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                5:02.27  
 10 Johnson, Brooke              MIT                    5:02.78  
 11 Bolick, Kim                  Conn College           5:06.86  
 12 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               5:07.04  
 13 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               5:07.16  
 14 Lucas, Cristina              Wellesley              5:10.88  
 15 Trainque, Amy                Westfield St           5:12.03  
 16 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             5:12.08  
 17 Dao, Amy                     Amherst                5:12.28  
 18 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               5:13.56  
 19 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                 5:13.56  
 20 Wheeler, Kait                Keene State            5:15.80  
 21 Crispin, Toby                Tufts                  5:16.81  
 22 Hewey, Vicky                 WPI                    5:16.99  
 23 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard            5:18.86  
 24 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                  5:19.08  
 25 Schwab, Layne                Colby                  5:19.26  
 26 Berglund, Anna               Amherst                5:19.63  
 27 Mirhashem, Molly             Tufts                  5:19.95  
 28 Eisman, Rachel               Wesleyan               5:27.75  
 29 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai           5:30.98  
 -- van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 9:42.02              Carter Hamill, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sarah                 MIT                    9:58.93   10   
  2 Guiot, Caroline              Middlebury            10:18.51    8   
  3 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   10:20.01    6   
  4 Mark, Julia                  Wesleyan              10:21.04    5   
  5 Serletti, Lacey              Williams              10:25.03    4   
  6 de Geus, Martina             MIT                   10:26.64    3   
  7 Zeinstra, Nicole             MIT                   10:28.58    2   
  8 Carlson, Katie               Middlebury            10:29.04    1   
  9 Hallock, Allison             MIT                   10:29.20  
 10 Carey, Madeleine             Tufts                 10:30.07  
 11 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                 10:31.08  
 12 Skinner, Lucy                Bowdoin               10:33.99  
 13 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                 10:36.63  
 14 Sinclair, Lexi               Amherst               10:38.30  
 15 Beltrani, Olivia             Tufts                 10:38.69  
 16 Tercek, Katherine            Middlebury            10:40.89  
 17 Goldsmith, Samantha          Keene State           10:42.01  
 18 Gillis, Meg                  Tufts                 10:47.73  
 19 Whitney, Marie               Keene State           10:52.54  
 20 MacKenzie, Olivia            Bowdoin               10:54.59  
 21 Jessup, Lydia                Tufts                 11:01.39  
 22 Tatro, Devin                 Bates                 11:31.89  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 16:40.58              Carter Hamill, Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams              17:18.87   10   
  2 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:19.72    8   
  3 McClure, Catherine           Colby                 17:20.64    6   
  4 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater           17:29.38    5   
  5 Gould, Audrey                Tufts                 17:32.56    4   
  6 de Geus, Martina             MIT                   17:57.81    3   
  7 Benavides, Kali              MIT                   18:13.76    2   
  8 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 18:19.48    1   
  9 Kaliski, Jessica             Amherst               18:19.81  
 10 Wilkins, Vanessa             Wellesley             18:20.16  
 11 Beers, Ariana                Conn College          18:22.74  
 12 Fannon, Alicia               Bates                 18:22.94  
 13 Triedman, Nellie             Wesleyan              18:27.21  
 14 Kaushal, Shivani             MIT                   18:38.13  
 15 Bickford, Taylor             Wellesley             18:42.49  
 -- Dewdney, Berol               Colby                      DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 DIII Record: R  8.05              Rita Forte, Williams                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  8.35Q  1 
  2 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State               8.44Q  3 
  3 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg              8.63Q  2 
  4 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                     8.66q  3 
  5 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     8.70q  1 
  6 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              8.70q  2 
  7 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.71q  2 
  8 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       8.75q  2 
  9 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury                8.78   3 
 10 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                  8.82   1 
 11 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                       8.89   3 
 12 McNamara, Meghan             Westfield St              9.03   3 
 13 Bylin, Jessica               Westfield St              9.07   1 
 14 Jonathan, Geneva             Wesleyan                  9.10   1 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                       9.10   2 
 16 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's              9.12   3 
 17 Kearney, Jackie              Middlebury                9.13   3 
 18 Reny, Olivia                 Trinity                   9.14   2 
 19 Parrilli, Christine          Southern Mai              9.14   1 
 20 Benson, Maddison             Worcester St              9.23   3 
 21 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater               9.39   1 
 22 Miller, Molly                Westfield St              9.42   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R  8.05              Rita Forte, Williams                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  8.25   10   
  2 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                     8.44    8   
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              8.47    6   
  4 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State               8.51    5   
  5 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg              8.58    4   
  6 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.59    3   
  7 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       8.69    2   
  8 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     8.73    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 DIII Record: R 1:43.51              MIT                                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                1:45.58   4  10   
     1) Bodensieck, Elisabeth           2) McMahon, Alexandria            
     3) Hodgerney, Brittany             4) Wise, Briana                   
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:45.66   4   8   
     1) Wosencroft, Autmn               2) Miller, Natasha                
     3) Dorsey, Jaimee                  4) Brayboy, Daria                 
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:45.68   4   6   
     1) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia     2) Okafor, Barbara                
     3) Meranda, Michel-Le              4) VanNess, Jillian               
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:45.77   3   5   
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) Dostie, Peyton                 
     3) Panciera, Emily                 4) Whitaker, Anna                 
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    1:46.27   3   4   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Dailey, Darian                 
     3) Miller, Jessica                 4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  6 Amherst  'A'                                        1:46.39   3   3   
     1) Shirley, Abraelle               2) Green, Jasmine                 
     3) Summers, Taylor                 4) Bates, Naomi                   
  7 Williams  'A'                                       1:46.63   3   2   
     1) Lynch, Annie                    2) Murashige, Amanda              
     3) Mejia, Dianna                   4) Daring, Desiree                
  8 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:46.79   2   1   
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Znamierowski, Liz              
     3) Browning, Morgan                4) Copland, Samantha              
  9 Wesleyan  'A'                                       1:46.86   4 
     1) Walker, Alexis                  2) Monti, Lia                     
     3) Jonathan, Geneva                4) Foster, Idara                  
 10 Bates  'A'                                          1:47.17   4 
     1) Dickinson, Alexis               2) Snellings, Quincy              
     3) Hartt, Angeleque                4) Flanagan, Ansley               
 11 Smith College  'A'                                  1:49.06   1 
     1) Rittmanic, Maya                 2) Brown, Sonia                   
     3) Mitchell, Meadeshia             4) Silfvenius, Kirsten            
 12 Colby  'A'                                          1:49.67   2 
     1) Doroff, Robin                   2) Doyle, Emily                   
     3) Riley, Katherine                4) Reardon, Brittany              
 13 Trinity  'A'                                        1:49.81   2 
     1) Reny, Olivia                    2) Schlangen, Abbey               
     3) Nongera, Tanya                  4) Wilborne, Jenna                
 14 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  1:50.12   2 
     1) Coklow, Camille                 2) Ballon, Maddie                 
     3) Tang, Amelia                    4) Marciano, Nina                 
 15 Tufts  'A'                                          1:53.14   3 
     1) Caruso, Mary Ellen              2) Day, Elly                      
     3) Keenan, Caitlin                 4) Smithwick, Emily               
 16 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:54.29   2 
     1) Bryant, Tacia                   2) Huhn, Amy                      
     3) Gilronan, Sherry                4) Chambers, Nicole               
 17 Conn College  'A'                                   1:54.33   1 
     1) Stuart, Marina                  2) Cammarata, Alex                
     3) Adnopoz, Hayley                 4) Barton, Kimone                 
 -- Wellesley  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Dupuy, Sheena                   2) Hanlon, Kathleen               
     3) Kissane, Emma                   4) Lang, Courtney                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 DIII Record: R 3:57.54              Wheaton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          3:58.15   4  10   
     1) Doyle, Emily                    2) McDonough, Alanna              
     3) Tolman, Emily                   4) Bell, Brittney                 
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:58.92   4   8   
     1) Panciera, Emily                 2) Whitaker, Anna                 
     3) Kirk, Nicole                    4) Dostie, Peyton                 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    3:59.93   4   6   
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
     3) Jenkins, Laurie                 4) Davis, Crystal                 
  4 Ric  'A'                                            4:00.10   4   5   
     1) Miller, Natasha                 2) Dorsey, Jaimee                 
     3) Wosencroft, Autmn               4) Brayboy, Daria                 
  5 Tufts  'A'                                          4:00.13   4   4   
     1) Bissonnette, Samantha           2) Corrigan, Alyssa               
     3) Flanagan, Colleen               4) Allen, Marilyn                 
  6 Williams  'A'                                       4:04.07   4   3   
     1) Murashige, Amanda               2) Lynch, Annie                   
     3) Graves, Ashley                  4) Mejia, Dianna                  
  7 Bates  'A'                                          4:04.53   3   2   
     1) Flanagan, Ansley                2) Fusco, Sarah                   
     3) Schroeder, Elena                4) Ehrenberg, Melanie             
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:05.32   2   1   
     1) Morris, Alexandra               2) Ryan-Davis, Juliet             
     3) Gustafson, Halle                4) Artaiz, Olivia                 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                4:06.45   3 
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) West, Kimberly                 
     3) Riehl, Emily                    4) McMahon, Alexandria            
 10 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:07.47   3 
     1) Carvajal, Addison               2) Browning, Morgan               
     3) Znamierowski, Liz               4) Clark, Emily                   
 11 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:10.58   2 
     1) Monti, Lia                      2) Jonathan, Geneva               
     3) Luning, Melissa                 4) Goodman, Hannah                
 12 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:10.98   3 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Anselmi, Karen                 
     3) Geldmacher, Rebecca             4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 13 Wpi  'A'                                            4:11.13   3 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya                 2) Lazaro, Kelsie                 
     3) Price, Alex                     4) Pellegrini, Liz                
 14 Mit  'A'                                            4:13.22   1 
     1) Birkhimer, Stephanie            2) Harris, Kayla                  
     3) Crystal, Isabel                 4) Ross, Katharina                
 15 Keene State  'A'                                    4:13.68   2 
     1) Haggerty, Janel                 2) Fitter, Maggie                 
     3) Brady, Allison                  4) Markoe, Lauren                 
 16 Amherst  'A'                                        4:16.49   2 
     1) Moehl, Keelin                   2) Green, Jasmine                 
     3) Brand-Thomas, Itai              4) Hensley, Victoria              
 17 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:18.28   2 
     1) McElveen, Akaya                 2) Bryant, Tacia                  
     3) Gilronan, Sherry                4) Chambers, Nicole               
 18 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:32.68   1 
     1) Hanlon, Kathleen                2) Kissane, Emma                  
     3) Lodwick, Jane                   4) Ng, Sharon                     
 19 Conn College  'A'                                   4:40.44   1 
     1) Hallisey, Maura                 2) Laurence, Anna                 
     3) Huckins, Sarah                  4) Klopp, Amy                     
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 9:20.36              Williams                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:29.71   10   
     1) Tousley, Addie                  2) O'Brien, Sarah                 
     3) Guth, Sarah                     4) Maxwell, Alison                
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          9:33.81    8   
     1) Patel, Misha                    2) Peterson, Laura                
     3) Gormer, Lauren                  4) Smith, Sydney                  
  3 Bates  'A'                                          9:46.37    6   
     1) Unger, Isabelle                 2) Reedich, Lisa                  
     3) Ferguson, Isabel                4) Nixon, Kallie                  
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                      9:47.01    5   
     1) Lucas, Cristina                 2) Dunn, Ali                      
     3) Ng, Sharon                      4) Boots, Randelle                
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:47.17    4   
     1) Wasinger, Camille               2) Veilleux, Carolyn              
     3) Menendez, Alana                 4) Stalica, Gina                  
  6 Williams  'A'                                       9:51.57    3   
     1) Lim, Borah                      2) Chatas, Sophie                 
     3) McNaughton, Kathryn             4) Richardson, Margaret           
  7 Amherst  'A'                                        9:52.13    2   
     1) Tarantino, Olivia               2) Tripathi, Jaya                 
     3) Berglund, Anna                  4) Dao, Amy                       
  8 Colby  'A'                                          9:52.26    1   
     1) Keesler, Virginia               2) Schwab, Layne                  
     3) Duff, Laura                     4) Lingar, Morgan                 
  9 Wesleyan  'A'                                       9:59.18  
     1) Winkler, Rebecca                2) Hansson, Brynn                 
     3) Brennan, Ceili                  4) Cullen, Kate                   
 10 Trinity  'A'                                       10:00.50  
     1) Daly, Mary                      2) Pandzic, Monika                
     3) Maguire, Bridget                4) Penfield-Cyr, Annie            
 11 Wpi  'A'                                           10:00.94  
     1) Hewey, Vicky                    2) Grandoni, Maria                
     3) Schwartz, Mary                  4) Tevenan, Julie                 
 12 Emmanuel  'A'                                      10:04.62  
     1) Metivier, Molly                 2) Egan, Chloe                    
     3) Young, Julie                    4) Mauer, Meaghan                 
 13 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                 10:05.09  
     1) Fry, Dana                       2) DeLeon, Elle                   
     3) Tengdin, Phoebe                 4) Slipke, Jenna                  
 14 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:05.81  
     1) Wilkinson, Samantha             2) Harrison, Jenae                
     3) Moreau, Alyson                  4) Roy, Braila                    
 15 Keene State  'A'                                   10:08.51  
     1) Schaefer, Molly                 2) Wheeler, Kait                  
     3) Goldsmith, Samantha             4) Enderson, Brianna              
 16 Springfield  'A'                                   10:08.70  
     1) Pomroy, Samantha                2) DeCristoforo, Nicole           
     3) Kapinos, Jenn                   4) Wright, Abigail                
 17 Gordon  'A'                                        10:14.97  
     1) Goedeke, Samantha               2) Gray, Mary-Beth                
     3) D'Alfonso, Leanna               4) Beedle, Leanne                 
 18 Worcester State  'A'                               10:22.96  
     1) Peso, Chelsey                   2) Barret, Ali                    
     3) Marchi, Natalie                 4) Donohue, Erin                  
 -- Mit  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) van den Heuvel, Louise          2) Huang, Cindy                   
     3) Quinn, Sarah                    4) Johnson, Brooke                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R 12:01.32              Middlebury                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                           12:18.87   10   
     1) Zeinstra, Nicole                2) Harris, Kayla                  
     3) Burkland, Marie                 4) Hallock, Allison               
  2 Amherst  'A'                                       12:21.78    8   
     1) Black, Betsy                    2) Brand-Thomas, Itai             
     3) Foster, Sarah                   4) Lambert, Keri                  
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:25.88    6   
     1) Menendez, Alana                 2) Znamierowski, Liz              
     3) Bryan, Maggie                   4) Stalica, Gina                  
  4 Williams  'A'                                      12:28.65    5   
     1) Richardson, Margaret            2) O'Brien, Jessica               
     3) McNaughton, Kathryn             4) Serletti, Lacey                
  5 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:31.76    4   
     1) Euchler, Kristin                2) Ahlers, Madison                
     3) Hill, Rachel                    4) Gollin, Beth                   
  6 Colby  'A'                                         12:33.44    3   
     1) Lingar, Morgan                  2) Duff, Laura                    
     3) Keesler, Virginia               4) Connolly, Katherine            
  7 Tufts  'A'                                         12:39.47    2   
     1) Monroe, Melanie                 2) Pohl, Caitlin                  
     3) Cuervo, Isa                     4) Hajnoczky, Julia               
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                    12:42.47    1   
     1) Tercek, Katherine               2) Artaiz, Olivia                 
     3) Spillane, Summer                4) Carlson, Katie                 
  9 Bates  'A'                                         12:48.43  
     1) Nixon, Kallie                   2) Oliver, Amelia                 
     3) Reedich, Lisa                   4) Notarianni, Tara               
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                12:52.39  
     1) Madden, Brooke                  2) Oldfield, Chelsie              
     3) Davis, Brooke                   4) Beede, Morgan                  
 11 Worcester State  'A'                               12:57.57  
     1) Peso, Chelsey                   2) Hodgerney, Brittany            
     3) Marchi, Natalie                 4) Donohue, Erin                  
 12 Springfield  'A'                                   13:10.22  
     1) Footit, Elizabeth               2) Winkle, Kimeisha               
     3) DeCristoforo, Nicole            4) Fisher, Erica                  
 13 Wellesley  'A'                                     13:10.59  
     1) Lodwick, Jane                   2) Bass, Eden                     
     3) Fouda, Priyanka                 4) Gavin, Alessandra              
 14 Gordon  'A'                                        13:28.86  
     1) Fittro, Jessica                 2) Warne, Sarah                   
     3) Gray, Mary-Beth                 4) Beedle, Leanne                 
 15 Conn College  'A'                                  13:35.69  
     1) Laurence, Anna                  2) Hallisey, Catherine            
     3) Byrne, Merry                    4) Hallisey, Maura                
 16 Emmanuel  'A'                                      13:46.33  
     1) Mauer, Meaghan                  2) Metivier, Molly                
     3) Egan, Chloe                     4) DelSignore, Joslyn             
 17 New England College  'A'                           14:36.48  
     1) Orlando, Rachel                 2) Lougee, Catrina                
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) O'Grady, Lauren                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 1.78m              Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eagle, Julie                 WPI                      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        MIT                     J1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  4 Doering, Grace               Middlebury              J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Paschal, Julie               Williams                 1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
  5 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
  7 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                 J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  8 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn            J1.58m    5-02.25   1   
  9 Potter, Leah                 Tufts                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Gail, Colby                  Bates                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn             1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Roberts, Paige               Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Doroff, Robin                Colby                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Flanagan, Ansley             Bates                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Mueller, Jess                Amherst                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Keedy, Casey                 Worcester St             1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Leinonen, Cayla              Worcester St             1.48m    4-10.25 
 19 Casasanta, Francesca         Worcester St            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Ferguson, Isabel             Bates                       NH            
 -- Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 3.80m              Etta Grover-Silva/Karin Fisher, MIT/Smith   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Adams, Jenna                 Williams                 3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.60m   11-09.75   6   
  4 Smithwick, Emily             Tufts                    3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  5 Virdi, Cimran                MIT                     J3.45m   11-03.75   4   
  6 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                    3.30m   10-10.00   3   
  7 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.30m   10-10.00   2   
  8 Auclair, Amy                 Westfield St            J3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  9 Klein, Abigail               MIT                      3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Engle, Marissa               MIT                     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Motulsky, Margo              Middlebury               3.00m    9-10.00 
 12 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield              3.00m    9-10.00 
 12 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Bates                    3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Masters, Monet               Coast Guard             J3.00m    9-10.00 
 16 Wan, Sherry                  MIT                     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 17 O'Brien, Alexandra           Southern Mai             2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Lane, Stevie                 Bowdoin                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 5.66m              Caroline Doctor, Williams                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                 5.66mR  18-07.00  10   
      5.66m  5.60m  5.59m  FOUL  5.30m  PASS
  2 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                 5.60m   18-04.50   8   
      5.41m  4.75m  5.35m  5.36m  4.89m  5.60m
  3 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.52m   18-01.50   6   
      5.40m  5.40m  5.22m  5.10m  5.36m  5.52m
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                 5.27m   17-03.50   5   
      5.14m  5.27m  5.09m  5.21m  FOUL  5.18m
  5 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                 J5.27m   17-03.50   4   
      5.27m  5.14m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.02m
  6 Martin, Amanda               Springfield              5.22m   17-01.50   3   
      4.92m  5.22m  5.10m  4.85m  FOUL  5.03m
  7 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             5.19m   17-00.50   2   
      4.97m  5.12m  5.07m  4.92m  5.19m  5.10m
  8 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             5.17m   16-11.50   1   
      5.09m  5.17m  5.02m  5.16m  FOUL  4.93m
  9 Tolman, Emily                Colby                    5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.90m  4.95m  5.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.06m         
 11 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.94m  4.97m         
 12 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  4.68m         
 13 Dailey, Darian               Springfield              4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.38m  4.77m  4.76m         
 13 Parrilli, Christine          Southern Mai             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.40m  4.77m  4.77m           
 15 Berry, Bethany               Williams                 4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.54m  4.75m  4.70m         
 15 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.75m         
 17 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.61m  4.73m  4.54m         
 18 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.68m  4.69m  4.72m         
 19 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.48m         
 -- Mueller, Jess                Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 12.20m              Tanasia Hoffler, Willaims                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                11.88m   38-11.75  10   
      FOUL  11.61m  10.31m  11.15m  10.02m  11.88m
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                11.47m   37-07.75   8   
      11.47m  FOUL  11.16m  11.17m  11.15m  11.26m
  3 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                     11.07m   36-04.00   6   
      10.75m  10.69m  10.62m  10.46m  10.81m  11.07m
  4 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     10.91m   35-09.50   5   
      10.14m  10.91m  10.82m  PASS  PASS  10.68m
  5 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             10.89m   35-08.75   4   
      10.50m  10.89m  10.53m  10.20m  10.76m  FOUL
  6 Krathwohl, Mary              Bates                   10.87m   35-08.00   3   
      10.87m  FOUL  10.64m  10.42m  10.72m  10.65m
  7 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 10.73m   35-02.50   2   
      FOUL  10.38m  10.51m  10.48m  10.49m  10.73m
  8 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.66m   34-11.75   1   
      10.36m  10.66m  10.55m  10.39m  9.93m  10.34m
  9 Keenan, Caitlin              Tufts                  J10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.48m  10.25m  10.27m  10.27m
 10 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.35m  10.48m  10.36m         
 11 Ross, Katharina              MIT                     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.16m  10.45m  10.38m         
 12 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                   10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.37m         
 13 McGuirk, Emma                Middlebury              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.28m  9.89m         
 14 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.12m  10.22m         
 15 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                     10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL         
 16 Flint, Elizabeth             Coast Guard             10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.05m  10.19m  10.16m         
 17 Benner, Carolyn              Bates                   10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m         
 18 Lang, Courtney               Wellesley                9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  FOUL         
 -- Mueller, Jess                Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 15.71m              Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   13.74m   45-01.00  10   
      13.36m  13.52m  13.71m  13.58m  13.74m  12.43m
  2 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   13.54m   44-05.25   8   
      12.73m  13.04m  12.56m  12.22m  13.04m  13.54m
  3 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            13.23m   43-05.00   6   
      12.57m  12.76m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  13.23m
  4 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                13.06m   42-10.25   5   
      11.26m  11.44m  13.06m  11.44m  11.77m  11.91m
  5 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      12.55m  12.46m  12.49m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL
  6 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            12.43m   40-09.50   3   
      11.45m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  11.00m
  7 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                   12.41m   40-08.75   2   
      12.02m  12.36m  12.14m  12.16m  12.41m  12.41m
  8 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.96m   39-03.00   1   
      11.96m  11.13m  11.51m  11.53m  11.37m  11.65m
  9 Trudeau, Emily               Coast Guard             11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.94m  11.60m  11.64m  11.15m  11.71m  11.52m
 10 Nielson, Katie               Coast Guard             11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  11.12m  11.32m         
 11 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m    x             
 12 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.96m  10.85m  11.30m         
 13 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.48m  FOUL  11.02m         
 14 Bunsie, Shanique             Eastern Conn            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.46m  10.69m  10.78m         
 15 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.38m  10.21m          
 16 Ditonno, Sarah               Keene State             10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.13m  9.95m  10.39m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 DIII Record: R 20.05m              Keelin Godsey, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   16.80m   55-01.50  10   
      15.74m  16.80m  FOUL  14.74m  15.35m  16.21m
  2 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   16.68m   54-08.75   8   
      16.68m  15.68m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            16.15m   53-00.00   6   
      16.15m  15.77m  15.39m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  4 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 15.49m   50-10.00   5   
      FOUL  14.97m  14.97m  14.95m  14.89m  15.49m
  5 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   15.43m   50-07.50   4   
      14.86m  15.43m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL  15.06m
  6 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                   15.35m   50-04.50   3   
      15.06m  14.66m  12.56m  15.35m  FOUL  15.01m
  7 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater             14.45m   47-05.00   2   
      14.06m  14.45m  14.07m  14.23m  FOUL  14.35m
  8 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            14.24m   46-08.75   1   
      13.54m  14.24m  13.81m  13.38m  13.92m  FOUL
  9 Seeland, Hannah              Coast Guard             14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.92m  14.23m  13.10m  13.23m  13.96m  13.93m
 10 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.87m  13.97m  FOUL         
 11 Wheeler, Ashley              MIT                     13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.61m  13.68m         
 12 Swan, Ashley                 Wesleyan                13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.16m  13.44m  FOUL         
 13 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.75m  FOUL  13.22m         
 14 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.93m  13.21m  FOUL         
 15 Trudeau, Emily               Coast Guard             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  12.13m         
 16 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State             12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  12.95m            
 17 Brague, Colleen              Springfield             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.78m  12.94m  12.88m            
 18 Hartwell, Courtney           Keene State             12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.39m  12.63m         
 19 MacNamee, Katherine          Colby                   12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.51m  12.73m  12.70m            
 20 Matthews, Abbott             Colby                   12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  11.34m  FOUL           
 21 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL         
 22 Burke, Bailey                Umass Dartmo            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL           
 -- Gail, Colby                  Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joback, Kimi                 WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           2:21.65     801
  2 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                  2:22.48     790
  3 Pitmon, Elise                Williams               2:24.60     762
  4 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                  2:25.44     751
  5 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    2:30.02     693
  6 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                2:30.36     688
  7 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                  2:32.24     665
  8 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard            2:34.61     636
  9 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                  2:36.03     619
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             2:39.15     583
 11 Miller, Jessica              Springfield            2:39.85     575
 12 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn           2:42.67     543
 13 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn           2:49.80     466
 14 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan               2:55.01     413
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              8.74   2    828
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                       8.91   3    792
  3 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                     8.94   4    785
  4 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                  8.97   1    779
  5 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                     9.00   4    773
  6 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               9.26   4    720
  7 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn              9.48   1    675
  8 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn              9.54   3    664
  9 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury                9.56   3    661
 10 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                   9.59   3    655
 11 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                     9.66   2    641
 12 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                  9.69   1    636
 13 Miller, Jessica              Springfield               9.80   4    614
 14 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                     9.91   2    594
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  9 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Miller, Jessica              Springfield              1.46m    4-09.50    577
 11 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                    1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             5.02m   16-05.75    565
  2 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 4.98m   16-04.25    554
  3 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  4.94m   16-02.50    543
  4 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              4.93m   16-02.25    540
  5 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                    4.91m   16-01.50    535
  6 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      4.86m   15-11.50    522
  7 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             4.82m   15-09.75    511
  8 Miller, Jessica              Springfield              4.75m   15-07.00    492
  9 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               4.73m   15-06.25    487
 10 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn             4.72m   15-06.00    485
 11 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    4.62m   15-02.00    459
 12 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                    4.54m   14-10.75    438
 13 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                    4.42m   14-06.00    408
 14 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 4.37m   14-04.00    396
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                11.19m   36-08.50    608
  2 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                   10.24m   33-07.25    545
  3 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      9.99m   32-09.50    529
  4 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              9.19m   30-02.00    477
  5 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    9.03m   29-07.50    466
  6 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  8.79m   28-10.25    451
  7 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  8 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 8.38m   27-06.00    424
  9 Miller, Jessica              Springfield              8.36m   27-05.25    423
 10 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                    8.09m   26-06.50    405
 11 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               7.77m   25-06.00    385
 12 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn             7.63m   25-00.50    375
 13 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             7.23m   23-08.75    350
 14 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                    7.21m   23-08.00    348
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 DIII Record: R  3379              Hazel Briner, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                     3287   10   
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                       3214    8   
  3 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              3154    6   
  4 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                   2981    5   
  5 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               2950    4   
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                  2898    3   
  7 Pohl, Caitlin                Tufts                     2866    2   
  8 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                  2862    1   
  9 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn              2790  
 10 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn              2780  
 11 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                     2775  
 12 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury                2726  
 13 Miller, Jessica              Springfield               2681  
 14 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                     2475  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      116        2) MIT                       109   
    3) Williams                    88.50     4) Middlebury                 53   
    5) RIC                         44        6) Bowdoin                    43   
    7) Colby                       39        8) Worcester State            37   
    9) Southern Maine              35        9) Amherst                    35   
   11) Bates                       34       12) Wesleyan                   30   
   13) Springfield                 25       14) Keene State                24.50
   15) Westfield State             24       16) Smith College              18   
   17) WPI                         15       18) UMass Dartmouth            12   
   19) Wellesley                   10       20) Coast Guard                 8   
   20) Mount Holyoke                8       22) Bridgewater St.             7   
   23) St. Joseph's (Me.)           1       23) Conn College                1   
   23) Brandeis                     1       23) Eastern Conn. St.           1