Licensed to University of Southern Maine
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2013 03:50 PM
                         USM Invitational I - 1/5/2013                         
                                   1/5/2013                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas            7.39       7.20q  1 
  2 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas            7.50       7.30q  2 
  2 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                     7.30       7.30q  1 
  4 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas            7.47       7.40q  2 
  5 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai            7.69       7.50q  1 
  5 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     7.30       7.50q  2 
  7 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            7.90       7.60q  2 
  8 Lawrence, Kristen            Husson                  7.90       7.90q  2 
  9 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                             8.00   1 
 10 Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai                       8.40   1 
 10 Markarian, Victoria          u maine farmingt                   8.40   2 
 12 Massengale, Lacy             Husson                             8.50   3 
 13 Moir, Amanda                 u maine farmingt                   8.60   2 
 14 Sullivan, MacKenzie          Southern Mai            8.20       8.80   1 
 15 Cushman, Tamara              u maine farmingt                   8.90   3 
 16 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's            9.50       9.10   3 
 17 Poirier, Sarah               St. Joseph's                       9.30   3 
 18 Phillips, Omobola            Wheaton (Mas                       9.50   3 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas            7.20       7.32  
  2 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                     7.30       7.45  
  3 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas            7.30       7.46  
  4 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas            7.40       7.59  
  5 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai            7.50       7.62  
  6 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     7.50       7.64  
  7 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            7.60       7.85  
  8 Lawrence, Kristen            Husson                  7.90       8.01  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai            6.72       6.50q  1 
  1 Olagundoye, Olufunsho        Wheaton (Mas            6.60       6.50q  2 
  3 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's            6.85       6.60q  2 
  4 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                              6.70q  1 
  5 Swift, Michael               RIC                     6.79       6.80q  1 
  5 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai            7.04       6.80q  1 
  7 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai            6.90       6.81q  1 
  8 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai            6.82       6.82q  2 
  9 slattery, joseph             Unattached              7.10       6.83   2 
 10 Walker, Clarence             RIC                     6.89       6.90   1 
 11 Maninauskus, Vincent         u maine farmingt                   7.10   1 
 11 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's            6.90       7.10   2 
 11 Panzini, Chris               Wheaton (Mas            6.92       7.10   2 
 14 Hovey, Justin                Southern Mai            7.24       7.30   2 
 15 O'Laughlin, James            Wheaton (Mas            7.10       7.70   1 
 -- Desroches, Tsson             Unattached                        X6.60   3 
 -- Miklovich, Dave              Unattached                        X6.70   3 
 -- Rice, Patrick                Unattached                        X6.70   3 
 -- Crose, Ban                   Unattached                        X6.80   3 
 -- Ossamns, Joey                Unattached                        X7.00   3 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai            6.50       6.68  
  2 Olagundoye, Olufunsho        Wheaton (Mas            6.50       6.77  
  3 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's            6.60       6.81  
  4 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai            6.82       6.96  
  5 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                   6.70       7.02  
  6 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai            6.80       7.05  
  7 Swift, Michael               RIC                     6.80       7.06  
  7 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai            6.81       7.06  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                    25.33      26.54   4 
  2 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai           26.84      26.76   4 
  3 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                    25.33      27.22   4 
  4 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                    28.50      27.24   3 
  5 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai           27.77      28.61   4 
  6 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai           29.00      28.67   2 
  7 Rand, Emily                  Wheaton (Mas                      28.98   1 
  8 Key, Chelsea                 RIC                    28.23      29.00   3 
  9 Lawrence, Kristen            Husson                 28.95      29.28   3 
 10 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas           28.85      29.37   3 
 11 Hayley, Faye                 Wheaton (Mas           27.80      29.52   3 
 12 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas           28.21      29.91   3 
 13 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                 29.00      30.31   2 
 14 Kelly, Cate                  Southern Mai                      31.10   1 
 15 Moir, Amanda                 u maine farmingt                  32.04   2 
 16 Collier, Meaghan             u maine farmingt                  33.57   2 
 17 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's           33.00      34.07   1 
 18 Cushman, Tamara              u maine farmingt                  34.93   1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's           22.95      22.95   5 
  2 Olagundoye, Olufunsho        Wheaton (Mas           23.20      22.98   5 
  3 Amado, Craig                 RIC                    22.89      23.05   5 
  4 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai           23.20      23.32   5 
  5 Ikuejamofo, Joel             RIC                    23.58      23.34   4 
  6 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                    22.92      23.45   5 
  7 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai           23.56      23.98   4 
  8 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                  23.50      24.19   4 
  9 Swift, Michael               RIC                    23.89      24.28   3 
 10 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas           25.23      24.29   2 
 11 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai           24.29      24.44   3 
 12 Michaud, Joey                Southern Mai           23.91      24.61   3 
 13 Walker, Clarence             RIC                    23.90      24.79   3 
 13 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai           23.58      24.79   4 
 15 Rice, Patrick                Unattached                        24.93   4 
 16 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai           24.81      25.49   3 
 17 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's           25.22      25.70   2 
 18 Cabaniss, Sean               u maine farmingt                  25.86   2 
 18 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai           24.30      25.86   3 
 20 Simmons, Will                Colby                             25.90   1 
 21 Panzini, Chris               Wheaton (Mas           24.82      25.97   2 
 22 Maninauskus, Vincent         u maine farmingt                  26.16   1 
 23 Sawyer, Jimmy                Unattached                        26.46   1 
 24 Crose, Ban                   Unattached                        26.85   1 
 25 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's           25.97      26.95   1 
 26 Afolabi, Suki                Wheaton (Mas           25.51      27.89   1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's         1:16.74    1:20.40  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Matt                  Colby                  51.00      52.25  
  2 Harris, Caleb                Colby                  52.00      53.66  
  3 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's                      58.90  
  4 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's           57.00    1:00.92  
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai         1:43.00    1:42.27  
  2 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai         1:49.51    1:43.85  
  3 Lapotry, Florraine           RIC                  1:52.99    1:50.28  
  4 Oldfield, Chelsey            Southern Mai         1:49.00    1:51.58  
  5 Eaton, Heather               St. Joseph's         1:49.00    1:51.86  
  6 Collier, Meaghan             u maine farmingt                2:04.58  
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chipman, Parker              Southern Mai         1:24.70    1:22.08   2 
  2 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Mai         1:25.20    1:25.00   1 
  3 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai         1:25.60    1:25.47   1 
  4 Hayes, Will                  Colby                           1:31.00   1 
  5 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas         1:28.00    1:31.08   2 
  6 Dufour, Connor               St. Joseph's         1:26.90    1:36.40   2 
  7 Page, Bryndon                St. Joseph's         1:34.00    1:38.26   2 
  8 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's         1:35.00    1:43.98   1 
  9 Boucher, Matt                St. Joseph's                    1:47.49   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            Unattached                      2:14.24  
  2 Panciera, Emelie             Southern Mai                    2:33.28  
  3 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:38.54  
  4 Curry, Audrey                St. Joseph's         2:43.59    2:48.08  
  5 Condon, Ashley               St. Joseph's         2:45.00    2:59.67  
  6 Jones, Riley                 St. Joseph's         3:01.56    3:05.64  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wayne, Joshua                u maine farmingt                2:10.33  
  2 Disalvo, Joe                 St. Joseph's         2:07.90    2:20.79  
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai                    3:09.88  
  2 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas         3:10.00    3:15.82  
  3 Madden, Brooke               Southern Mai         3:12.00    3:19.57  
  4 Raymond, Stephanie           Wheaton (Mas         3:30.25    3:25.03  
  5 Combs, Chelsea               RIC                  3:40.00    3:30.72  
  6 Bryer, Kristi                Husson                          3:53.76  
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Mai         2:33.00    2:33.95  
  2 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas         2:42.00    2:34.63  
  3 Pena, Austin                 RIC                  2:39.00    2:37.18  
  4 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                2:45.00    2:40.45  
  5 Church, Kinnon               Southern Mai         2:51.00    2:45.11  
  6 Hyszczak, Dan                Colby                2:44.60    2:45.35  
  7 Carey, Kevin                 RIC                  2:50.00    3:02.55  
  8 Brenerman, Matt              Unattached                      3:11.99  
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katherine        Southern Mai                    5:34.60  
  2 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's         5:18.00    5:49.80  
  3 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas         5:35.00    5:51.70  
  4 Tellier, Rebecca             RIC                  5:40.00    5:54.40  
  5 Lagasse, Kim                 Wheaton (Mas         6:25.00    6:35.80  
  6 Albert, Amanda               Wheaton (Mas         6:25.00    6:50.60  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                  4:29.47    4:33.20  
  2 Beals, Alex                  Southern Mai         4:45.00    4:49.30  
  3 Fournier, Andrew             Southern Mai         4:44.00    4:51.10  
  4 Sproule, Jonathan            Wheaton (Mas         4:55.00    4:53.50  
  5 Bourgoin, Conner             Wheaton (Mas         5:20.00    5:38.00  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            Unattached                     10:42.18  
  2 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas        11:15.00   10:46.63  
  3 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai                   10:55.44  
  4 McWilliams, Katherine        Southern Mai        11:12.11   11:09.49  
  5 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas        11:15.00   11:15.24  
  6 Bryer, Kristi                Husson              13:00.60   13:12.94  
  7 Gracie, Nicole               RIC                            13:55.24  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                           9:14.87  
  2 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas         9:35.00    9:24.22  
  3 Green, John                  Wheaton (Mas         9:40.00    9:28.16  
  4 Richard, Michael             Wheaton (Mas         9:20.00    9:34.11  
  5 DeCristofaro, Tom            RIC                  9:44.87    9:47.15  
  6 Emard, Nick                  Wheaton (Mas         9:25.00    9:49.04  
  7 Dumont, Nolan                Colby                9:45.06    9:55.17  
  8 Letourneau, Tom              Colby                           9:57.24  
  9 Comnel, Bib                  Unattached                     10:26.23  
 10 Caron, Andrew                St. Joseph's                   11:20.25  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad, Claton               Unattached                     15:49.95  
  2 Dunn, Chris                  Southern Mai        15:55.00   16:26.74  
  3 Neuts, Eric                  Unattached                     16:48.20  
  4 Tinker, Colton               Southern Mai        16:15.51   16:49.56  
  5 Richer, Cameron              RIC                 16:42.92   16:58.80  
  6 Paulino, Brandon             RIC                 17:00.07   17:24.17  
  7 Morey, Matthew               Southern Mai        17:50.00   17:28.92  
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas            8.40       8.30q  1 
  2 Reiordan, Brittany           Colby                              8.70q  2 
  3 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            8.80       8.80q  1 
  4 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas            8.92       9.10q  1 
  5 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's            9.10       9.30q  1 
  6 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai                       9.40q  2 
  7 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            8.77       9.50q  1 
  8 Markarian, Victoria          u maine farmingt                  10.60q  1 
  9 Darcy, Megan                 Husson                            11.00   2 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas            8.30       8.33  
  2 Reiordan, Brittany           Colby                   8.70       8.62  
  3 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            8.80       9.09  
  4 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas            9.10       9.21  
  5 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's            9.30       9.34  
  6 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai            9.40       9.53  
  7 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            9.50       9.68  
  8 Markarian, Victoria          u maine farmingt       10.60      11.12  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                     8.06       7.90q  2 
  2 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas            8.45       8.20q  2 
  2 Sen, Anthony                 Southern Mai            8.42       8.20q  1 
  4 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai            8.65       8.30q  1 
  5 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's                       8.60q  2 
  6 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai            8.82       9.30q  1 
  7 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai            9.20       9.60q  2 
 -- Shepard, A                   Unattached                        X8.20   1 
 -- Davis, B                     Unattached                       X10.00   1 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                     7.90       8.06  
  2 Sen, Anthony                 Southern Mai            8.20       8.40  
  3 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas            8.20       8.41  
  4 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai            8.30       8.53  
  5 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's            8.60       9.07  
  6 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai            9.30       9.09  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                          1:49.84    1:48.70  
     1) Wosencroft, Autmn               2) Miller, Natasha                
     3) Brayboy, Daria                  4) Dorsey, Jaimee                 
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              1:52.00    1:55.60  
     1) Soucy, Aubrie                   2) Hayley, Faye                   
     3) Bennett, Samantha               4) Rand, Emily                    
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                          1:34.80    1:34.40  
     1) James, Jarell                   2) Amado, Craig                   
     3) Forbes, Jarell                  4) Walker, Clarence               
  2 Colby  'A'                                                   1:36.60  
     1) White, Matt                     2) Grant, Jamaal                  
     3) Harris, Caleb                   4) Simmons, Will                  
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                                      1:37.30  
     1) Abdillahi, Faisal               2) Dufour, Connor                 
     3) Brooks, Billy                   4) Lafreniere, Jack               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                             X1:38.10  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              4:02.00    4:14.66  
     1) Claflin, Amanda                 2) Hayley, Faye                   
     3) Soucy, Aubrie                   4) Little, Ashante                
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                              4:05.00    4:17.61  
     1) Spencer, Amber                  2) Rand, Emily                    
     3) Peterson, Amanda                4) Flynn, Francesca               
  3 Ric  'A'                                          4:19.40    4:20.95  
     1) Brayboy, Daria                  2) Miller, Natasha                
     3) Dorsey, Jaimee                  4) Graham, Jessica                
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'C'                                         4:21.02  
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                               4:13.41    4:23.89  
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) Whitaker, Anna                 
     3) Green, Mary                     4)                                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                          3:32.00    3:26.62  
     1) Gomes, Aleno                    2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Ikuejamofo, Joel                4) James, Jarell                  
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:29.50    3:30.76  
     1) Michaud, Joey                   2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Chipman, Parker                 4) Collins, Jeremy                
  3 Colby  'A'                                                   3:32.53  
     1) Clarke, Kevin                   2) Dumont, Nolan                  
     3) Hale, Jeff                      4) Hyszczak, Dan                  
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              3:26.00    3:39.15  
     1) Panzini, Chris                  2) Spinu, Alex                    
     3) Miklovich, Sam                  4) Fear, Sam                      
  5 Colby  'B'                                                   3:47.64  
     1) Hyszczak, Dan                   2) Harris, Caleb                  
     3) White, Matt                     4) Clarke, Kevin                  
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                              3:30.00    4:01.97  
     1) Olagundoye, Olufunsho           2) O'Laughlin, James              
     3) Afolabi, Suki                   4) Sharma, Benjamin               
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kress, Kate                  Unattached                        1.52m  
  2 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai                      1.32m  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storey, Ryan                 Southern Mai           1.90m      1.88m  
  2 Fear, Sam                    Wheaton (Mas           1.83m      1.83m  
  2 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                    1.90m      1.83m  
  4 Maxwell, Josh                Unattached                        1.78m  
  5 Davis, B                     Unattached                        1.73m  
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riordan, Beit                Unattached                        3.36m  
  2 O'Brien, Alexandra           Southern Mai           2.60m      2.60m  
  3 Barry, Deanna                St. Joseph's           2.14m      2.15m  
  4 Green, Mary                  Southern Mai                      1.85m  
 -- Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai           2.14m         NH  
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai           3.43m      3.66m  
  2 Turner, Ryan                 Southern Mai           3.38m      3.51m  
  3 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai           3.50m      3.36m  
  4 Hovey, Justin                Southern Mai           3.19m      3.05m  
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas           5.34m      5.34m  
  2 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           5.06m      5.06m  
  3 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas           4.96m      4.82m  
  4 Dorsey, Jaimee               RIC                    4.90m      4.80m  
  5 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                    4.80m      4.74m  
  6 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                    5.02m      4.72m  
  7 Parrilli, Christen           Southern Mai                      4.68m  
  8 Key, Chelsea                 RIC                    4.72m      4.49m  
  9 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai                      4.47m  
 10 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai                      4.35m  
 11 Lawrence, Kristen            Husson                 4.60m      4.28m  
 12 Kein, Delainey               u maine farmingt                  4.26m  
 13 Massengale, Lacy             Husson                 4.44m      4.16m  
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai           6.83m      6.95m  
  2 Amado, Craig                 RIC                    6.38m      6.35m  
  3 slattery, joseph             Unattached             6.48m      6.23m  
  4 Rice, Patrick                Unattached                        6.20m  
  5 Sen, Anthony                 Southern Mai           6.18m      5.98m  
  6 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                             5.61m  
  7 Maxwell, Josh                Unattached                        5.46m  
  8 Simmons, Will                Colby                             5.18m  
  9 Hovey, Justin                Southern Mai           5.53m      5.01m  
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas          10.53m     10.55m  
  2 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                   11.02m     10.26m  
  3 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                   10.23m     10.25m  
  4 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai          10.00m     10.14m  
  5 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai                      9.76m  
  6 Getz, Kate                   Unattached                        9.48m  
  7 Green, Mary                  Southern Mai                      9.02m  
  8 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai                      8.25m  
 -- Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas          10.50m       FOUL  
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Patrick                Unattached                       12.62m  
  2 Williams, LeGeorge           Southern Mai          12.15m     11.94m  
  3 Cabaniss, Sean               u maine farmingt                 11.31m  
 -- Amado, Craig                 RIC                   14.99m       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai          11.48m     11.30m  
  2 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai          10.03m     11.28m  
  3 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas          11.17m     10.97m  
  4 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                10.04m      9.85m  
  5 McNaughton, Paige            Husson                 9.01m      9.23m  
  6 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai                      8.29m  
  6 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas          10.00m      8.29m  
  6 Campbell, Bri                Southern Mai           8.34m      8.29m  
  9 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas          10.00m      7.68m  
 10 DiMillo, Laura               St. Joseph's                      7.01m  
 11 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's           7.21m      6.87m  
 12 Massengale, Lacy             Husson                            6.68m  
 13 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas          10.00m      6.36m  
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Matt                 Unattached                       13.38m  
  2 Gilboy, John                 Colby                            13.24m  
  3 Pecchia, Michael             RIC                   12.00m     12.52m  
  4 Cummins, Edward              RIC                              11.60m  
  5 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas          11.85m     11.40m  
  6 Migliore, Evan               RIC                   10.59m     10.92m  
  7 Vosteen, Tyler               Southern Mai          10.59m     10.65m  
  8 Stanton, Dustin              Southern Mai          10.73m     10.63m  
  9 Ribero, Stephen              Southern Mai          10.51m     10.62m  
 10 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai          11.21m     10.53m  
 11 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                    9.38m      8.73m  
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas          13.72m     15.35m  
  2 Patterns, Hannah             Unattached                       14.93m  
  3 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai          13.74m     11.59m  
  4 McNaughton, Paige            Husson                 9.50m     11.23m  
  5 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai           9.93m     10.75m  
  6 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas          10.00m      9.08m  
  7 Campbell, Bri                Southern Mai           7.94m      8.29m  
  8 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas          10.00m      7.82m  
  9 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                 9.20m      7.75m  
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Matt                 Unattached                       14.71m  
  2 Cummins, Edward              RIC                   13.62m     14.49m  
  3 Gilboy, John                 Colby                            13.42m  
  4 Ribero, Stephen              Southern Mai          12.83m     13.00m  
  5 Stanton, Dustin              Southern Mai          10.48m     11.30m  
  6 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas                     10.68m  
  7 Vosteen, Tyler               Southern Mai          11.05m      9.95m