Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2012 04:36 PM
              Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 - 12/1/2012               
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                          RESULTS: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield             7.95       8.03q  3 
  2 Lauren DeLude             SO Utica                   7.84       8.06q  4 
  3 Crystal Davis             SR Springfield             8.00       8.15q  2 
  4 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                     8.35       8.23q  2 
  5 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                     8.25       8.28q  3 
  6 Darian Dailey             FR Springfield             8.10       8.30q  1 
  7 Anea Isom                 JR Utica                   8.22       8.32q  2 
  8 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield             8.39       8.33q  2 
  9 Jessica Miller            FR Springfield             8.25       8.38   4 
 10 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield             8.33       8.40   3 
 11 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St            8.42       8.42   3 
 12 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield             8.15       8.43   1 
 13 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St            8.41       8.50   4 
 14 Kyla Wesley               SR WPI                     8.30       8.51   4 
 15 Tyshia Carmichael         JR Springfield             8.35       8.56   1 
 16 Alex Price                FR WPI                     8.50       8.62   2 
 17 Nicole Johnson            JR Utica                   9.07       8.66   4 
 18 Anne Harris               FR WPI                     8.50       8.68   1 
 19 Teal Gildea               JR Westfield St            8.79       8.74   4 
 20 Nicole Tenner             FR Springfield             8.36       8.76   1 
 21 Joan Keyes                SR WPI                     8.50       8.81   1 
 22 Ashley Kirkland           FR Springfield             8.40       8.87   3 
 23 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                   8.52       8.96   2 
 24 Sydney Tucker             FR WPI                     8.40       9.14   4 
 25 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St            9.37       9.25   3 
 26 Shamiah McDonald          SO WPI                     8.70       9.52   3 
 27 Tasheonia Hills           FR Utica                             10.51   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield             8.03       7.99   10   
  2 Lauren DeLude             SO Utica                   8.06       8.12    8   
  3 Crystal Davis             SR Springfield             8.15       8.13    6   
  4 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                     8.28       8.14    4   
  5 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                     8.23       8.18    2   
  6 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield             8.33       8.39    1   
  7 Darian Dailey             FR Springfield             8.30       8.41  
  8 Anea Isom                 JR Utica                   8.32       8.49  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laurie Jenkins            SR Springfield            26.33      26.19   9  10   
  2 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                    27.00      26.58   9   8   
  3 Jessica Miller            FR Springfield            26.90      27.77   9   6   
  4 Liz Pellegrini            FR WPI                    27.75      27.94   7   4   
  5 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield            27.29      28.32   8   2   
  6 Natasha Miller            JR RIC                    27.38      28.38   8   1   
  7 Alex Price                FR WPI                    28.50      28.39   5 
  8 Kelsie Lazaro             FR WPI                    28.50      28.63   4 
  9 Maya Rhinehart            SO WPI                    27.75      28.73   7 
 10 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St           27.53      28.80   8 
 11 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    28.50      28.81   4 
 11 Sayyidah Hogue            FR Utica                             28.81   1 
 13 Teal Gildea               JR Westfield St           28.61      28.99   4 
 14 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St           27.50      29.16   8 
 15 Ahteras West              FR Utica                             29.19   2 
 16 Kyla Wesley               SR WPI                    28.00      29.22   6 
 17 Anne Harris               FR WPI                    28.50      29.63   4 
 18 Ashley Kirkland           FR Springfield            27.80      29.70   7 
 19 Sydney Tucker             FR WPI                    28.00      30.19   6 
 20 Elizabeth Beauregard      FR Springfield            27.80      30.26   7 
 21 Taylor Llodra             FR WPI                    29.00      30.29   3 
 22 Chelsea Key               SO RIC                    28.34      30.60   5 
 23 Katharine Bedrossian      SO Springfield            28.70      30.72   3 
 24 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St           28.00      31.16   5 
 25 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St           31.57      31.54   2 
 26 Joan Keyes                SR WPI                    29.00      31.57   3 
 27 Nicole Tenner             FR Springfield            28.00      31.85   5 
 28 Shamiah McDonald          SO WPI                    30.00      33.59   2 
 29 Tasheonia Hills           FR Utica                             38.12   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                    59.00      59.00   3  10   
  2 Maya Rhinehart            SO WPI                  1:01.00    1:02.63   3   8   
  3 Cassidy Noonan            JR Westfield St         1:01.41    1:03.25   3   6   
  4 Kelsie Lazaro             FR WPI                  1:01.00    1:03.84   3   4   
  5 Natasha Miller            JR RIC                  1:02.25    1:04.22   3   2   
  6 Anastasia Bowden          JR Utica                1:01.80    1:04.59   3   1   
  7 Felicia Hopkins           JR Westfield St         1:03.11    1:04.62   2 
  8 Bethany Young             SR Springfield          1:03.90    1:04.67   2 
  9 Jaime Lyons               SO Westfield St         1:05.04    1:05.99   1 
 10 Elizabeth Beauregard      FR Springfield          1:04.00    1:06.59   2 
 11 Taylor Llodra             FR WPI                  1:04.00    1:08.27   2 
 12 Chelsea Combs             FR RIC                  1:05.00    1:09.41   1 
 13 Nikiya Harris             FR Utica                1:02.50    1:10.41   2 
 14 Alex Corsi                JR Westfield St                    1:10.52   1 
 15 Katharine Bedrossian      SO Springfield          1:05.00    1:11.00   2 
 16 AnnMarie O'Flaherty       SO Westfield St         1:08.20    1:12.03   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                  1:38.00    1:41.80   2  10   
  2 Marie Gulino              JR Westfield St         1:45.00    1:42.96   2   8   
  3 Jenn Kapinos              JR Springfield          1:42.00    1:43.68   2   6   
  4 Samantha Pomroy           FR Springfield          1:44.00    1:47.07   2   4   
  5 Florraine Lapotry         FR RIC                  1:55.00    1:52.99   1   2   
  6 Lauren Waring             SR WPI                  1:51.23    1:55.16   1   1   
  7 Alisha Ciolek             SO Springfield          1:52.00    1:55.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Gaudreault      JR Springfield          2:20.00    2:17.65   10   
  2 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                  2:25.00    2:23.18    8   
  3 Samantha Prendergast      JR Utica                2:35.00    2:30.09    6   
  4 Victoria VanAlstine-Taue  SO Westfield St         2:32.00    2:32.57    4   
  5 Nicole DeCristoforo       SR Springfield          2:29.00    2:34.57    2   
  6 Karly Maloney             SO Westfield St         2:19.00    2:40.31    1   
  7 Jessica Graham            JR RIC                  2:50.00    2:59.31  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Grandoni            SO WPI                  3:13.00    3:22.23   10   
  2 Elizabeth Footit          SO Springfield          3:11.00    3:23.73    8   
  3 Abigail Wright            FR Springfield          3:12.00    3:23.82    6   
  4 Rebecca Tellier           FR RIC                  3:35.00    3:28.83    4   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julie Tevenan             FR WPI                  5:23.00    5:34.51   10   
  2 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St         5:18.00    5:37.62    8   
  3 Elizabeth Footit          SO Springfield          5:29.00    5:38.88    6   
  4 Andrea Domings            JR Westfield St                    5:58.54    4   
  5 Adrianne Stelmack         FR Westfield St                    6:01.12    2   
  6 Shannon Grossman          FR Westfield St                    6:02.43    1   
  7 Michelle Kelleher         FR Westfield St                    6:07.41  
  8 Kristen Treganowan        FR RIC                  6:30.00    6:41.68  
  9 Nicole Gracie             FR RIC                  6:30.00    6:44.79  
 10 Andrea Motyl              JR Westfield St         5:55.00    6:49.86  
 11 Rachel Breen              SO Springfield          6:05.00    7:07.76  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westfield St        11:55.34   11:28.26   10   
  2 Lyndsay Wray              SR Westfield St                   11:29.17    8   
  3 Jennifer Holley           SO Westfield St                   11:31.88    6   
  4 Samantha Hurley           SO Westfield St                   11:43.16    4   
  5 Haley Dyer                FR WPI                 11:30.00   11:46.00    2   
  6 Katie Burns               SR Springfield         11:20.00   11:48.41    1   
  7 Abigail Monette           FR Westfield St                   11:52.01  
  8 Olivia Marshall           SO Westfield St        11:09.75   11:55.46  
  9 Kristina Duplisea         JR Westfield St        11:55.99   12:03.25  
 10 Nora Letendre             JR Springfield         11:30.00   12:09.82  
 11 Lindsey Bernard           FR Springfield         12:00.00   12:10.66  
 12 Kelsey Garvey             JR Westfield St                   12:31.37  
 13 Emily Rund                JR Springfield         12:00.00   13:02.47  
 14 Stephanie Lindow          SO WPI                 12:15.00   13:11.80  
 15 Samara Garcia             SO WPI                 12:15.00   13:56.30  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Fisher              JR Springfield         19:20.00   19:55.13   10   
  2 Sarah Knop                SO Springfield                    19:58.81    8   
  3 Andrea Hicks              SO Westfield St        20:30.53   20:13.28    6   
  4 Hannah McCallum           JR WPI                 20:30.00   20:14.79    4   
  5 Caitlin Walde             SO WPI                 20:45.00   20:53.64    2   
  6 Jessica Orr               FR WPI                 20:45.00   21:00.99    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St           10.01       9.73q  2 
  2 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    10.10       9.78q  1 
  3 Jessica Bylin             SO Westfield St           10.00       9.79q  1 
  4 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield             9.90       9.82q  2 
  5 Liz Pellegrini            FR WPI                     9.80       9.86q  1 
  6 Alisha Ciolek             SO Springfield            10.09      10.11q  2 
  7 Bethany Young             SR Springfield             9.89      10.13q  1 
  8 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St            9.79      10.18q  2 
  9 Heather Lefaivre          SR Springfield             9.99      10.25   1 
 10 Brianna Hill              SO Springfield             9.99      10.32   2 
 11 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St           10.28      10.77   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                     9.78       9.68   10   
  2 Liz Pellegrini            FR WPI                     9.86       9.76    8   
  3 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St            9.73      J9.76    6    Delta +0.003
  4 Jessica Bylin             SO Westfield St            9.79       9.78    4   
  5 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield             9.82       9.80    2   
  6 Bethany Young             SR Springfield            10.13       9.96    1   
  7 Alisha Ciolek             SO Springfield            10.11      10.17  
  8 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St           10.18      10.37  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  1:45.42    1:47.49   10   
     1) Crystal Davis SR                2) Gabriella Gaudreault JR        
     3) Darian Daley FR                 4) Laurie Jenkins SR              
  2 RIC  'A'                                          1:52.23    1:49.84    8   
     1) Chelsea Key SO                  2) Natasha Miller JR              
     3) Daria Brayboy SO                4) Jaimee Dorsey FR               
     5) Florraine Lapotry FR            6) Autmn Wosencroft FR            
  3 Springfield  'B'                                  1:53.00   x1:53.88  
     1) Ashley Kirkland FR              2) Jessica Miller FR              
     3) Erin Womboldt FR                4) Kimeisha Winkle FR             
  4 Utica  'B'                                        1:52.00   x1:54.35  
     1) Anea Isom JR                    2) Megan Christiana FR            
     3) Audrey Schwind FR               4) Molly Hall JR                  
  5 Westfield State  'A'                              1:52.25    1:55.23    6   
     1) Amy Campbell JR                 2) Teal Gildea JR                 
     3) Megan Faunce JR                 4) Kelsey Ninteau SR              
 -- Utica  'A'                                        1:52.00         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Ahteras West FR                 2) Nikiya Harris FR               
     3) Nicole Johnson JR               4) Sayyidah Hogue FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          4:08.00    4:12.49   10   
     1) Maya Rhinehart SO               2) Liz Pellegrini FR              
     3) Kelsie Lazaro FR                4) Noelle Richard SR              
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:14.35    8   
     1) Crystal Davis SR                2) Samantha Pomroy FR             
     3) Gabriella Gaudreault JR         4) Bethany Young SR               
  3 RIC  'A'                                          4:22.81    4:19.40    6   
     1) Daria Brayboy SO                2) Natasha Miller JR              
     3) Jaimee Dorsey FR                4) Chelsea Key SO                 
     5) Florraine Lapotry FR            6) Chelsea Combs FR               
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              4:16.72    4:28.94    4   
     1) Jessica Bylin SO                2) Felicia Hopkins JR             
     3) Rebecca Segal SO                4) Meghan McNamara FR             
     5) Jaime Lyons SO                  6)                                
  5 Utica  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:36.14    2   
     1) Ahteras West FR                 2) Audrey Schwind FR              
     3) Nikiya Harris FR                4) Anastasia Bowden JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                             10:27.82   10:35.01   10   
     1) Lyndsay Wray SR                 2) Victoria VanAlstine-Tauer SO   
     3) Carolyn Connolly SR             4) Kelsey Garvey JR               
     5) Hannah Buckley FR               6)                                
  2 WPI  'A'                                         10:06.00   10:47.84    8   
     1) Julie Tevenan FR                2) Maria Grandoni SO              
     3) Aubrie Vannasse SO              4) Lauren Waring SR               
  3 RIC  'A'                                         11:00.00   11:51.15    6   
     1) Rebecca Tellier FR              2) Florraine Lapotry FR           
     3) Nicole Gracie FR                4) Jessica Graham JR              
     5) Kristen Treganowan FR           6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Pumphrey            SO WPI                    1.55m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Julie Eagle               SR WPI                    1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St                      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Catalena Diamente         FR Utica                  1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St                     J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St           1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Robitaille      JR Springfield            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kate Pearce               FR Utica                  1.48m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Alisha Ciolek             SO Springfield            1.48m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhian Duggan              SR Springfield            3.00m      3.30m   10-10.00  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.30 3.38 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Amy Auclair               JR Westfield St           3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Hartzell            SR WPI                    3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jessica Graham            JR RIC                    2.74m     J2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heather Lefaivre          SR Springfield            2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Michelle Caprile          SO Westfield St           2.58m      2.30m    7-06.50   1   
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Courtney Trevena          SO Springfield            2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly Vollkommer          FR Springfield            2.30m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Sarah Majdalany           SO Springfield            2.00m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield            5.15m      5.28m   17-04.00  10   
      4.96m  5.12m  FOUL  5.28m       
  2 Darian Dailey             FR Springfield            5.00m      5.05m   16-07.00   8   
      FOUL  5.05m  4.87m  4.96m        
  3 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield            4.60m      4.97m   16-03.75   6   
      4.97m  FOUL  4.77m  FOUL        
  4 Jessica Miller            FR Springfield            4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00   4   
      4.81m  4.85m  4.84m  FOUL        
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                    4.64m      4.73m   15-06.25   2   
      4.70m  FOUL  4.57m  4.73m       
  6 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                  5.02m      4.64m   15-02.75   1   
      4.60m  4.62m  4.64m  FOUL       
  7 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield            4.58m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m  4.50m        
  8 Lauren Richard            FR WPI                    5.13m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.56m  4.38m       
  9 Jordan Armstrong          JR Utica                  4.85m      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.07m  4.38m  4.10m  4.10m        
 10 Kimeisha Winkle           FR Springfield            4.70m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.34m       
 11 Jen Cicchetti             SR WPI                    4.30m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  4.18m  FOUL  4.27m        
 12 Chelsea Key               SO RIC                    4.72m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      3.66m  4.31m  4.18m  FOUL        
 13 Nicole Tenner             FR Springfield            4.40m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  4.06m  4.20m  2.75m        
 14 Courtney Trevena          SO Springfield            4.50m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.20m  4.22m  4.15m  4.01m       
 15 Lauren DeLude             SO Utica                  5.65m      3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m                
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Martin             SO Springfield           11.05m     10.94m   35-10.75  10   
      10.49m  10.73m  9.51m  10.94m       
  2 Catalena Diamente         FR Utica                 10.36m     10.73m   35-02.50   8   
      9.81m  10.42m  10.73m  10.54m       
  3 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                   10.82m     10.61m   34-09.75   6   
      10.44m  10.61m  9.74m  10.08m       
  4 Lauren Richard            FR WPI                   10.67m     10.33m   33-10.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  9.89m       
  5 Darian Dailey             FR Springfield           11.00m     10.24m   33-07.25   2   
      10.20m  10.24m  10.04m  PASS       
  6 Chelsea Bogino            JR Utica                 10.28m      9.88m   32-05.00   1   
      9.73m  9.88m  9.63m  9.80m       
  7 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                   10.21m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.40m  9.73m  9.65m       
  8 Erin Womboldt             FR Springfield           10.50m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  8.84m  9.61m  FOUL       
  9 Brianna Hill              SO Springfield           10.60m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  9.58m  9.60m       
 10 Ashley Kirkland           FR Springfield           10.00m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.03m  FOUL  9.22m       
 11 Alexandra Shaw            SO Springfield            9.08m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.85m  9.02m       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St                     11.81m   38-09.00  10   
      10.99m  11.19m  10.70m  10.41m  10.81m  11.81m
  2 Imani Mack                SO Utica                  9.00m     10.00m   32-09.75   8   
      9.92m  9.40m  9.81m  9.14m  9.24m  10.00m
  3 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   10.53m      9.96m   32-08.25   6   
      8.94m  9.45m  9.96m  9.75m  9.27m  9.09m
  4 Amber Judge               JR Springfield           10.80m      9.81m   32-02.25   4   
      9.30m  9.48m  9.80m  9.36m  9.43m  9.81m
  5 Jessica Dzwonkoski        JR WPI                    9.72m      9.37m   30-09.00   2   
      8.32m  9.37m  8.57m  8.97m  8.95m  9.02m
  6 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St          10.04m      9.34m   30-07.75   1   
      8.43m  8.57m  9.34m  8.39m  8.72m  8.34m
  7 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St                      8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.79m  8.07m  7.35m  7.69m  7.94m  7.66m
  8 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St           7.79m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.47m  7.77m  7.35m  7.14m  7.39m  7.74m
  9 Jaimee Walters            FR Utica                             7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  FOUL  6.80m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Colleen Brague            SR Springfield           12.00m     12.94m   42-05.50  10   
      12.94m  12.26m  12.47m  12.83m  12.47m  FOUL
  2 Amber Judge               JR Springfield           10.80m     12.88m   42-03.25   8   
      12.16m  12.39m  12.88m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL
  3 Kimi Joback               SR WPI                   13.44m     12.69m   41-07.75   6   
      11.33m  12.39m  12.35m  12.30m  12.69m  12.18m
  4 Jessica Dzwonkoski        JR WPI                   11.68m     11.59m   38-00.25   4   
      FOUL  11.30m  11.59m  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St          10.86m     11.14m   36-06.75   2   
      11.14m  11.14m  FOUL  10.26m  10.73m  FOUL
  6 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St           9.39m     10.27m   33-08.50   1   
      9.45m  10.27m  9.56m  FOUL  10.15m  9.61m
  7 Katrina Dudley            SO Utica                 10.48m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.60m  FOUL
  8 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St                      9.02m   29-07.25 
      7.86m  8.32m  9.02m  8.91m  8.49m  8.97m
  9 Andrea Caprio             SO WPI                               9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.58m  8.76m           
 10 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St                      7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  7.18m  7.41m           
 -- Kate Piotrowicz           FR WPI                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                191        2) WPI                       146   
    3) Westfield State            130        4) RIC                        65   
    5) Utica                       39