2013 DIII NE XC Championship - 11/16/2013                   
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC

  1 Kaleigh Kenny             SR Williams              21:02.18  
  2 Hannah Zydanowicz         JR Roger Willia          21:10.50  
  3 Elaine McVay              JR MIT                   21:18.94  
  4 Alison Maxwell            JR Middlebury            21:27.37  
  5 Erzsebet Nagy             FR Middlebury            21:28.05  
  6 Amelia Lundkvist          SR Brandeis              21:28.85  
  7 Molly Belk                SO Williams              21:30.83  
  8 Hannah Cole               FR Williams              21:33.80  
  9 Lucy Skinner              SO Bowdoin               21:35.23  
 10 Shayna Barbash            SR Williams              21:38.70  
 11 Kallie Nixon              SR Bates                 21:39.26  
 12 Abby Barker               SR Tufts                 21:39.38  
 13 Audrey Gould              SO Tufts                 21:40.39  
 14 Alanna McDonough          SO Colby                 21:41.65  
 15 Emily Singer              SR Middlebury            21:46.66  
 16 Katherine Tercek          SO Middlebury            21:47.01  
 17 Sarah Guth                JR Middlebury            21:47.99  
 18 Brianne Mirecki           SR Williams              21:49.16  
 19 Olivia Beltrani           SO Tufts                 21:50.06  
 20 Maddie Dolins             FR Brandeis              21:53.20  
 21 Kali Benavides            JR MIT                   21:55.03  
 22 Katie Rominger            SR Middlebury            21:58.00  
 23 Catherine McClure         SO Colby                 22:01.02  
 24 Summer Spillane           JR Middlebury            22:03.24  
 25 Marina Capalbo            JR Babson                22:04.06  
 26 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                   22:04.48  
 27 Katherine Connolly        SR Colby                 22:06.96  
 28 Elena Jay                 JR Bates                 22:07.18  
 29 Priyanka Fouda            SO Wellesley             22:08.81  
 30 Leah Miller               SR Lesley                22:09.57  
 31 Victoria Sanford          SR Brandeis              22:11.10  
 32 Madelena Rizzo            SR Bowdoin               22:14.04  
 33 Alison Smith              JR Williams              22:14.42  
 34 Kaitlin Allen             JR MIT                   22:15.15  
 35 Beth Gollin               JR Coast Guard           22:16.99  
 36 Elizabeth Briskin         JR Amherst               22:17.65  
 37 Kelsey McGinnis           FR Conn College          22:18.42  
 38 Kelsey Whitaker           SO Brandeis              22:19.68  
 39 Sonrisa O'Toole           JR Wheaton (Mas          22:19.96  
 40 Julie Tevenan             SO WPI                   22:21.17  
 41 Lacey Serletti            SO Williams              22:22.29  
 42 Lauren Creath             SR Tufts                 22:23.16  
 43 Brooke Johnson            SR MIT                   22:24.85  
 44 Caroline Rose             SO Amherst               22:28.55  
 45 Mary Keenan               FR Wellesley             22:28.97  
 46 Mira Carey-Hatch          SR Bates                 22:29.57  
 47 Georgia Crane             SO Wheaton (Mas          22:30.01  
 48 Molly Mirhashem           SR Tufts                 22:32.16  
 49 Danielle Opatovsky        SO Smith                 22:32.51  
 50 Chrissy Larrabee          SO Husson                22:34.06  
 51 Alexandra Taylor          SR MIT                   22:34.70  
 52 Catherine Lowdon          FR Amherst               22:35.89  
 53 Gabrielle Naranja         SR Bates                 22:37.18  
 54 Jessica Kaliski           JR Amherst               22:38.87  
 55 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State           22:42.52  
 56 Sonja Cwik                FR Wellesley             22:43.40  
 57 Lauren Markoe             SO Keene State           22:44.54  
 58 Kait Wheeler              SO Keene State           22:46.94  
 59 Isabelle Unger            SO Bates                 22:47.10  
 60 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Springfield           22:47.28  
 61 Laura Peterson            SR Tufts                 22:49.97  
 62 Amber Dostie              JR St. Joseph's          22:50.92  
 63 Carolyn Smith             SO Coast Guard           22:51.25  
 64 Libby Lazare              SR Wesleyan              22:51.83  
 65 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                   22:52.43  
 65 Micaela Young             SR Smith                 22:52.43  
 67 Erin Haynes                  Endicott              22:53.00  
 68 Krista Brown              SO Colby                 22:53.07  
 69 Emily Arsenault           SR Colby                 22:53.19  
 70 Abby Shafer               FR New England           22:54.71  
 71 Sarah Fusco               JR Bates                 22:54.97  
 72 Betsy Black               SO Amherst               22:55.73  
 73 Ashley Piccarillo         FR Brandeis              22:56.19  
 74 Lindsay Atkeson           FR Tufts                 22:57.08  
 75 Morgan Beede              SR Southern Mai          22:57.67  
 76 Ashley Curran             FR Conn College          22:58.77  
 77 Savanna Gornisiewicz      FR Amherst               23:00.46  
 78 Alecia Palmer             JR Husson                23:05.91  
 79 Cynthia Masai             SO Smith                 23:05.98  
 80 Alice Zhou                FR Wellesley             23:07.05  
 81 Gretchen Krause           FR Coast Guard           23:07.79  
 82 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State           23:08.34  
 83 Alessandra Gavin          SO Wellesley             23:09.69  
 84 Tiana Thomas              FR U. of New En          23:11.14  
 85 Hannah Damron             SO Southern Mai          23:11.34  
 86 Nicole Chui               JR Wellesley             23:11.79  
 87 Caroline Elmendorf        FR Wesleyan              23:13.24  
 87 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State           23:13.24  
 89 Sophie Currin             FR Amherst               23:14.99  
 90 Meghan Kalinowski         SR Coast Guard           23:15.76  
 91 Rachel Klaski             FR Keene State           23:16.02  
 92 Elizabeth DeLeon          SO Mount Holyok          23:18.08  
 93 Danielle Poto             SO Bridgewater           23:18.20  
 94 Dana Fry                  JR Mount Holyok          23:20.28  
 95 Victoria Varone           FR Salve Regina          23:23.99  
 96 Ali Dunn                  JR Wellesley             23:26.17  
 97 Julia Hanlon              SR Bates                 23:26.96  
 98 Kylee Drugan-Eppich       SR Smith                 23:27.88  
 99 Emily Winter              SO Conn College          23:28.63  
100 Caroline Corban           FR Bowdoin               23:30.12  
101 Lindsay Szuch             FR Keene State           23:30.25  
102 Annelise Donahue          JR U. of New En          23:30.37  
103 Shoshana Kruskal          SR Wheaton (Mas          23:30.57  
104 Jordan Silva              SO Wheaton (Mas          23:32.06  
105 Elizabeth Hansen          FR WPI                   23:33.95  
106 Dylan Alles               SO Colby                 23:34.09  
107 Natalie Hardman           JR U. of New En          23:34.10  
108 Amy Babeau                SR WPI                   23:34.44  
109 Catherine Keenan          JR Southern Mai          23:35.12  
110 Victoria Dunch            SR Smith                 23:36.49  
111 Ariana Beers              SO Conn College          23:37.29  
112 Emily Panciera            JR Southern Mai          23:38.24  
113 Brittney Sorbello         FR U. of New En          23:40.37  
114 Anna Doyle                JR Colby                 23:40.94  
115 Nicole Adam               SO Conn College          23:41.91  
116 Brenna Fischer            JR Bowdoin               23:42.02  
117 Kylee Parker              FR Colby-Sawyer          23:43.35  
118 Krysta Zbikowski          SO Bridgewater           23:46.18  
119 Isabella Franz            FR Conn College          23:49.32  
120 Gillian Kramer            FR Bowdoin               23:52.17  
121 Jennifer Haley            FR Coast Guard           23:53.55  
122 Cassandra Cronin          FR Trinity               23:53.58  
123 Brooke Davis              SO Southern Mai          23:54.40  
124 Ally Fulton               SO Bowdoin               24:00.00  
125 Margaret Curlin           FR Trinity               24:00.25  
126 Chelsey Peso              JR Worcester St          24:01.97  
127 Jamie Wandzilak           JR Roger Willia          24:03.58  
128 Katie Paulson-Smith       SR Smith                 24:07.49  
129 Kate Farrell              FR Brandeis              24:11.39  
130 Jenna Pare                JR RIC                   24:12.08  
131 Maria Grandoni            JR WPI                   24:13.50  
132 Maggie Hensel             SO Brandeis              24:13.61  
133 Caitlin Miller            SR Southern Mai          24:14.15  
134 Bridget Maguire           JR Trinity               24:14.53  
135 Kelli Halligan            SO Babson                24:14.54  
136 Samantha Pomroy           SO Springfield           24:14.93  
137 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                   24:15.76  
138 Abby Mosca                SR Smith                 24:17.20  
139 Olivia Marshall              Westfield St          24:17.87  
140 Kateri Jeffery            SO Husson                24:18.27  
141 Reaha Goyetche            SR Bowdoin               24:18.55  
142 Ali Barret                SR Worcester St          24:19.52  
143 Kendall Auth              JR Coast Guard           24:20.02  
144 Siobhan McLaughlin        FR Regis (Mass.          24:20.63  
145 Lauren Rabideau           SO St. Joseph's          24:20.85  
146 Rebecca Tellier           SO RIC                   24:21.19  
147 Abby Wright               SO Springfield           24:21.50  
148 Abigail Barrett           SO Trinity               24:22.63  
149 Molly Schassberger        FR Wesleyan              24:22.76  
150 Lauren Boyle                 Endicott              24:23.53  
151 Heather Eaton             JR St. Joseph's          24:26.04  
152 Serina Hughes             FR Roger Willia          24:26.07  
153 Taxia Arabatsis           SO U. of New En          24:26.17  
154 Sarah Knop                JR Springfield           24:26.33  
155 Molly Metivier            JR Emmanuel (Ma          24:27.93  
156 Alexandria Shy            FR Roger Willia          24:28.22  
157 Taylor Surrette           FR Westfield St          24:29.10  
158 Ema Waldschmidt           SR Salve Regina          24:29.77  
159 J'Aime Giaccone           JR Springfield           24:30.52  
160 Colleen Ahern             SR U. of New En          24:32.71  
161 Nicole Schafer            FR Salve Regina          24:34.44  
162 Erin Edwards              SO U. of New En          24:34.80  
163 Caitlin Ryan                 Westfield St          24:35.35  
164 Leanne Beedle             SO Gordon                24:40.27  
165 Joanne Mumbey             JR Johnson & Wa          24:41.02  
166 Erica Notini              FR New England           24:42.79  
167 Michelle Chin             SR Babson                24:43.58  
168 Samantha Pinkham          SO Bridgewater           24:44.35  
169 Christina Hebner          FR Wesleyan              24:44.66  
170 Caroline Lucas            FR Conn College          24:44.75  
171 Kayley Ryan               SR Salve Regina          24:46.38  
172 Rachel Unger              JR Wesleyan              24:46.65  
173 Angelica Pizzi            FR Umass Boston          24:47.37  
174 Kaitlin Flanders          FR Maine-Farmin          24:50.01  
175 Hannah McCallum           SR WPI                   24:50.24  
176 Meaghan Mauer             SR Emmanuel (Ma          24:50.59  
177 Hillary Wilson            SR Wheaton (Mas          24:51.36  
178 Jackie Rosa               SR Lesley                24:52.41  
179 Sophie Long               FR Trinity               24:53.07  
180 Rachel Orlando            SO New England           24:54.61  
181 Elizabeth Footit          JR Springfield           24:55.04  
182 Allison Lomas             FR RIC                   24:55.64  
183 Mary Beth Gray            SR Gordon                24:56.05  
184 Catherine O'Connell-Stin  SR Trinity               24:56.74  
185 Chapel Gaurnieri          FR Norwich               24:57.51  
186 Caila Walker              JR Colby-Sawyer          24:58.52  
187 Molly Frankinburger       SR Husson                24:58.69  
188 Bonny Turnage             FR Coast Guard           24:59.83  
189 Tayla Robbins             JR Southern Mai          25:00.01  
190 Hillary Detert            SO Mount Holyok          25:01.27  
191 Jessica Orr               SO WPI                   25:01.43  
192 Brianna Weir              FR Mount Holyok          25:03.69  
193 Saraneh Fitzgerald        FR Clark (Mass.          25:04.75  
194 Emily Rund                SO Springfield           25:06.15  
195 Jennifer Holley              Westfield St          25:07.58  
196 Morghan Linehan           FR Roger Willia          25:09.26  
197 Remi Digiovanni           FR Umass Dartmo          25:09.65  
198 Alex Jeannotte            FR Clark (Mass.          25:09.66  
199 Schyler McGuire           FR Southern Ver          25:09.97  
200 Lauren O'Grady            SR New England           25:11.22  
201 Krissa Polimeni           FR Johnson & Wa          25:12.43  
202 Jessica Fittro            JR Gordon                25:13.84  
203 Jinane Gedeon Achi        FR Babson                25:14.69  
204 Janelle Winship           SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:15.04  
205 Hannah Fisher             SO Gordon                25:15.72  
206 Emily Davis               SR Colby-Sawyer          25:16.67  
207 Elizabeth Baker           JR Mount Holyok          25:16.98  
208 Jennifer Carten           FR Plymouth Sta          25:19.00  
209 Janet Brady               JR Framingham S          25:21.07  
210 Chloe Egan                SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:23.72  
211 Kat Vicino                SR Lesley                25:25.44  
212 Michelle Kelleher         SO Westfield St          25:26.03  
213 Dagmara Sobczyk           SO Wheaton (Mas          25:28.23  
214 Emma Pidden               FR Maine-Farmin          25:29.41  
215 Julie Roberts             SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:30.26  
216 Erica Mallozzi            SO Fitchburg St          25:30.36  
217 Ana Lutkevich             SR Lesley                25:30.49  
218 Katisha Bellegarde        SO Umass Dartmo          25:31.02  
219 Jessica Smith             SR Lasell                25:31.41  
220 Joie Akerson              FR Wesleyan              25:33.42  
221 Hana Kita                 SO Norwich               25:33.72  
222 Sarah Ballinger           SR Trinity               25:34.20  
223 Andrea Domings               Westfield St          25:37.20  
224 Hillary Leonard           SO Roger Willia          25:37.72  
225 Alannah O'Rourke          FR Salve Regina          25:38.07  
226 Amy Irving                FR Salve Regina          25:38.09  
227 Marie Harrington          FR St. Joseph's          25:38.11  
228 Allison Granata           FR New England           25:38.38  
229 Elena Pereira                Lesley                25:38.47  
230 Emilia McGrath               Lesley                25:38.62  
231 Renee Laurencelle         JR Umass Dartmo          25:43.70  
232 Autumn English            SO Johnson & Wa          25:48.90  
233 Jessica Fulk              FR Norwich               25:49.27  
234 Katie Herlihy             SR Salem State           25:50.27  
235 Jenae Harrison            JR Fitchburg St          25:51.05  
236 Lauren Deguire            FR RIC                   25:51.60  
237 Jocelyn Kane              JR Endicott              25:53.40  
238 Rebecca Stamp             FR Lyndon State          25:53.46  
239 Jess Faltings             FR Maine Mariti          25:54.10  
240 Natalya Riberdy           SO Bridgewater           25:54.80  
241 Kathleen Chappelear       JR Green Mounta          25:55.12  
242 Jenna Pickard             SR Worcester St          25:56.29  
243 Rachel Ducharme           SO Bridgewater           25:56.34  
244 Haley Omasta              SO Southern Ver          25:58.18  
245 Karley Dutra              SR Wesleyan              25:59.42  
246 Holly Rigoli              SO Endicott              26:02.22  
247 Faye Haley                SO Wheaton (Mas          26:02.42  
248 Jennifer Miranda          FR Umass Dartmo          26:02.73  
249 Emily Ducharme            SO Bridgewater           26:02.93  
250 Katie Schmidt             JR Western NE            26:03.99  
251 Devin Rowe                SR Colby-Sawyer          26:04.31  
252 Kristen Decesare          JR Johnson & Wa          26:04.48  
253 Angelica Sposato          SO Norwich               26:09.19  
254 Rachel Knuth              SO Lasell                26:11.85  
255 Kendra Jackson            SO Husson                26:13.87  
256 Maggie Ingraham           JR Worcester St          26:13.93  
257 Ailish Barry              JR Roger Willia          26:14.02  
258 Torri Plank               FR Wheelock              26:17.24  
259 Danielle Franco           FR Norwich               26:19.08  
260 Shelly Audette            JR Castleton St          26:21.08  
261 Catrina Lougee            SR New England           26:21.73  
262 Rebekah Miller            JR Babson                26:21.95  
263 Sam Gisonni               FR Salve Regina          26:22.43  
264 Meredith Hinz             JR Norwich               26:22.88  
265 Elizabeth Ward            SO Fitchburg St          26:23.95  
266 Emily Lopez               FR Colby-Sawyer          26:24.92  
267 Mary Leach                FR Umass Dartmo          26:25.23  
268 Cadyn Wilson              JR Maine-Farmin          26:25.61  
269 Cassidy Valinski          FR Norwich               26:27.24  
270 Julia Bernas              SR Western NE            26:28.45  
271 Jillian Mendes            SR Endicott              26:29.42  
272 Kelsey Thompson           FR Castleton St          26:30.02  
273 Aubrey Francis            SR Johnson & Wa          26:33.25  
274 Rachel Frazier            FR Umass Dartmo          26:34.42  
275 Abigail Dandurand         FR RIC                   26:37.74  
276 Erica Pantaleo            FR Colby-Sawyer          26:38.64  
277 Brittani Atkinson         FR Umass Dartmo          26:39.72  
278 Melissa Church            JR Lyndon State          26:41.47  
279 April Goya                SO Babson                26:43.08  
280 Kaylee Champagne          FR Husson                26:44.73  
281 Brennan Radulski          FR Maine-Farmin          26:46.66  
282 Shelby Woodworth             Endicott              26:47.89  
283 Lori Merlo                FR Westfield St          26:48.00  
284 Ashley Speckman           SO Johnson & Wa          26:48.32  
285 Braila Roy                JR Fitchburg St          26:50.30  
286 Kristi Bryer              JR Husson                26:50.56  
287 Nicole Morris             FR Colby-Sawyer          26:55.79  
288 Katherine Becker          FR Worcester St          26:56.79  
289 Lucia Garcia              SR Mount Holyok          26:57.88  
290 Elizabeth Norcini         SO Gordon                27:00.40  
291 Leah Kovitch              FR Green Mounta          27:00.87  
292 Samantha Wilkinson        SR Fitchburg St          27:02.73  
293 mckynze works             SR Castleton St          27:03.82  
294 Solange Carpenter         SR Lasell                27:04.52  
295 Sarah Barnard             SO Emmanuel (Ma          27:06.07  
296 Kelly McCarthy            FR Fitchburg St          27:06.86  
297 Alyssa Chamberlin         SR Western NE            27:07.70  
298 Abbey Coppinger           FR Lesley                27:14.67  
299 Kelsey Herod              FR Clark (Mass.          27:15.57  
300 Casey Armstrong           SR Castleton St          27:16.12  
301 Kimberly Sheridan         SO Johnson & Wa          27:17.79  
302 Katie Donovan             SO Babson                27:21.19  
303 Grace Brigham                Endicott              27:22.20  
304 Yochabel Antunes          FR Gordon                27:22.84  
305 Monica Conlin             JR Mass. Libera          27:27.62  
306 Sarah Schow               SR Regis (Mass.          27:30.19  
307 Ainsley Nettell           JR Lyndon State          27:30.57  
308 Caitlin Ryan              SO Castleton St          27:40.04  
309 Kara Comiskey             SR Plymouth Sta          27:43.50  
310 Meagan Celley             JR Plymouth Sta          27:44.11  
311 Zoe Weizenbaum            JR Mount Holyok          27:47.45  
312 Cassie McCoumb            FR Gordon                27:47.65  
313 Alana Regan               SR Western NE            27:49.10  
314 Desiree Raymond           SO Salem State           27:52.43  
315 Nikki Vergakes            FR Salem State           27:57.45  
316 Melanie Hunter            FR Worcester St          27:59.83  
317 Amanda Porter             SR Salem State           28:02.24  
318 Jessica Mangan            SO Fitchburg St          28:05.58  
319 Ayla Rowell               FR St. Joseph's          28:10.66  
320 Katie Ciras               SO Salem State           28:11.15  
321 Cassie Pinaire            JR Castleton St          28:12.33  
322 Emma Hazen                SO Framingham S          28:14.43  
323 Kaitlyn Hersey            SO Salem State           28:17.56  
324 Emily Fanning             SR Maine Mariti          28:21.73  
325 Claire Simmons            SR Mass. Libera          28:23.51  
326 Amanda Gemme                 Western NE            28:30.58  
327 Rachel Duda               FR Western NE            28:30.62  
328 Sam White                 FR Elms                  28:32.73  
329 Grace Dancoes             SO St. Joseph's          28:37.69  
330 Emily Franklin            FR Maine-Farmin          28:52.26  
331 Stephanie Ward-Smith      JR Bridgewater           28:52.84  
332 Fiona Coughlan            SO Framingham S          28:53.68  
333 Marisa Lundy              FR St. Joseph's          28:54.82  
334 Courtney Kenyan           FR Johnson & Wa          28:57.34  
335 Yaffa Fain                FR Clark (Mass.          29:06.53  
336 Martha Pratt              JR Mass. Libera          29:13.68  
337 Kayleigh Laughlin         FR Framingham S          29:17.67  
338 Aliza Dube                FR Maine-Farmin          29:27.08  
339 Caroline Johnson          SR Clark (Mass.          29:28.58  
340 Paige Borden              JR Western NE            29:32.51  
341 Elizabeth Bennett         FR Lasell                29:37.57  
342 Amelia Tacheny            SO Maine-Farmin          29:38.72  
343 Claire Nagelschmidt       FR Salem State           29:40.52  
344 Caroline Martin           FR Maine Mariti          29:43.21  
345 Heather White             SR Clark (Mass.          29:44.83  
346 Danielle Spivack          FR Wheelock              29:55.76  
347 Haley Joslyn              JR Lyndon State          29:57.35  
348 Cassidy Spencer           SO Plymouth Sta          30:06.56  
349 Danielle Gaudette         SR Wheelock              30:08.33  
350 Stephanie Hom             SO Wheelock              30:09.56  
351 Haley Amenta              SR Mass. Libera          30:12.68  
352 Jillian Preman            FR Framingham S          30:17.16  
353 Emily Newman              SO Castleton St          30:47.06  
354 Krista Bouchard           JR Plymouth Sta          30:51.86  
355 Kathryn Johnson           SR Mass. Libera          31:07.10  
356 Xochitl Tlatlpa           SO Clark (Mass.          31:17.76  
357 Philomena Nessralla       SO Framingham S          31:19.01  
358 Alaina Eldredge           SR Lasell                31:42.72  
359 Erika Fortin              SO Lyndon State          31:47.02  
360 Catherine Bailey          SO Maine Mariti          32:16.25  
361 Britanny Galipeau         SR Mass. Libera          32:28.93  
362 Jessica Gamari            SR Mass. Libera          32:39.37  
363 Ainsley Bruno             FR New England           32:51.78  
364 Alice Stenquist           SO Maine Mariti          32:53.36  
365 Emily Taylor              JR Elms                  32:55.53  
366 Shannon Egan              SO Plymouth Sta          33:19.08  
367 Eva Roberts               JR Wheelock              33:25.92  
368 Gabrielle Wells           SO Maine Mariti          34:03.42  
369 Maddie Boehm              JR Elms                  35:38.69  
370 Steph Konstantinidis      SR Elms                  37:35.03  
371 Emily Kochanek            JR Lasell                37:50.74  

 Team Scores

   1 Williams                     44    1    7    8   10   18   33   41
      Total Time:  1:47:34.67
         Average:    21:30.94
   2 Middlebury                   57    4    5   15   16   17   22   24
      Total Time:  1:48:17.08
         Average:    21:39.42
   3 Mit                         127    3   21   26   34   43   51   66
      Total Time:  1:49:58.45
         Average:    21:59.69
   4 Tufts                       134   12   13   19   42   48   61   74
      Total Time:  1:50:05.15
         Average:    22:01.03
   5 Brandeis                    168    6   20   31   38   73  129  132
      Total Time:  1:50:49.02
         Average:    22:09.81
   6 Bates                       197   11   28   46   53   59   71   97
      Total Time:  1:51:40.29
         Average:    22:20.06
   7 Colby                       201   14   23   27   68   69  106  114
      Total Time:  1:51:35.89
         Average:    22:19.18
   8 Amherst                     258   36   44   52   54   72   77   89
      Total Time:  1:52:56.69
         Average:    22:35.34
   9 Wellesley                   293   29   45   56   80   83   86   96
      Total Time:  1:53:37.92
         Average:    22:43.59
  10 Keene State                 340   55   57   58   82   88   91  101
      Total Time:  1:54:35.58
         Average:    22:55.12
  11 Bowdoin                     377    9   32  100  116  120  124  141
      Total Time:  1:54:53.58
         Average:    22:58.72
  12 Coast Guard                 390   35   63   81   90  121  143  186
      Total Time:  1:55:25.34
         Average:    23:05.07
  13 Smith                       401   49   65   79   98  110  128  138
      Total Time:  1:55:35.29
         Average:    23:07.06
  14 Conn College                438   37   76   99  111  115  119  169
      Total Time:  1:56:05.02
         Average:    23:13.01
  15 Wheaton (Mass.)             468   39   47  103  104  175  210  242
      Total Time:  1:56:43.96
         Average:    23:20.80
  16 Southern Maine              504   75   85  109  112  123  133  187
      Total Time:  1:57:16.77
         Average:    23:27.36
  17 Wpi                         521   40  105  108  131  137  173  189
      Total Time:  1:57:58.82
         Average:    23:35.77
  18 U. of New England           558   84  102  107  113  152  159  161
      Total Time:  1:58:22.15
         Average:    23:40.43
  19 Roger Williams              629    2  127  151  155  194  221  252
      Total Time:  1:59:17.63
         Average:    23:51.53
  20 Wesleyan                    638   64   87  148  168  171  217  240
      Total Time:  1:59:59.14
         Average:    23:59.83
  21 Springfield                 653   60  136  146  153  158  179  192
      Total Time:  2:00:20.56
         Average:    24:04.12
  22 Husson                      703   50   78  140  185  250  275  281
      Total Time:  2:01:10.80
         Average:    24:14.16
  23 Trinity                     705  122  125  134  147  177  182  219
      Total Time:  2:01:24.06
         Average:    24:16.82
  24 Mount Holyoke               768   92   94  188  190  204  284  304
      Total Time:  2:02:00.30
         Average:    24:24.06
  25 Babson                      783   25  135  166  200  257  274  296
      Total Time:  2:02:38.82
         Average:    24:31.77
  26 Salve Regina                804   95  157  160  170  222  223  258
      Total Time:  2:02:52.65
         Average:    24:34.53
  27 New England College         835   70  165  178  197  225  256  354
      Total Time:  2:03:21.71
         Average:    24:40.35
  28 Lesley                      854   30  176  208  214  226  227  292
      Total Time:  2:03:36.38
         Average:    24:43.28
  28 Bridgewater St.             854   93  118  167  237  239  244  323
      Total Time:  2:03:39.87
         Average:    24:43.98
  30 Westfield State             859  139  156  162  193  209  220  278
      Total Time:  2:03:55.93
         Average:    24:47.19
  31 St. Joseph's (Me.)          892   62  144  150  224  312  321  325
      Total Time:  2:05:26.58
         Average:    25:05.32
  32 Emmanuel (Mass.)            948  154  174  201  207  212  289
      Total Time:  2:05:27.54
         Average:    25:05.51
  33 Endicott                    957   67  149  234  241  266  277  297
      Total Time:  2:05:41.57
         Average:    25:08.32
  34 Ric                         958  130  145  180  233  270
      Total Time:  2:05:58.25
         Average:    25:11.65
  35 Colby-Sawyer               1011  117  184  203  246  261  271  282
      Total Time:  2:06:27.77
         Average:    25:17.56
  36 Gordon                     1030  163  181  199  202  285  298  305
      Total Time:  2:07:06.28
         Average:    25:25.26
  37 Worcester State            1040  126  142  238  251  283  309
      Total Time:  2:07:28.50
         Average:    25:29.70
  38 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)     1106  164  198  229  247  268  279  295
      Total Time:  2:08:20.08
         Average:    25:40.02
  39 Norwich                    1133  183  218  230  248  254  259  264
      Total Time:  2:08:48.77
         Average:    25:45.76
  40 Umass Dartmouth            1143  195  215  228  243  262  269  272
      Total Time:  2:08:52.33
         Average:    25:46.47
  41 Maine-Farmington           1244  172  211  263  276  322  329  333
      Total Time:  2:12:23.95
         Average:    26:28.79
  42 Fitchburg St.              1271  213  232  260  280  286  290  311
      Total Time:  2:11:38.39
         Average:    26:19.68
  43 Clark (Mass.)              1336  191  196  293  326  330  336  347
      Total Time:  2:16:05.09
         Average:    27:13.02
  44 Castleton State            1404  255  267  287  294  301  314  344
      Total Time:  2:14:51.08
         Average:    26:58.22
  45 Western NE                 1426  245  265  291  306  319  320  331
      Total Time:  2:15:59.82
         Average:    27:11.97
  46 Lasell                     1434  216  249  288  332  349  359
      Total Time:  2:20:08.07
         Average:    28:01.62
  47 Salem State                1469  231  307  308  310  313  316  334
      Total Time:  2:17:53.55
         Average:    27:34.71
  48 Plymouth State             1494  205  302  303  339  345  356
      Total Time:  2:21:45.03
         Average:    28:21.01
  49 Lyndon State               1496  235  273  300  338  350
      Total Time:  2:21:49.87
         Average:    28:21.98
  50 Framingham St.             1516  206  315  324  328  343  348
      Total Time:  2:22:04.01
         Average:    28:24.81
  51 Maine Maritime             1594  236  317  335  351  355  358
      Total Time:  2:29:08.65
         Average:    29:49.73
  52 Wheelock                   1628  253  337  340  341  357
      Total Time:  2:29:56.82
         Average:    29:59.37
  53 Mass. Liberal Arts         1632  299  318  327  342  346  352  353
      Total Time:  2:26:24.59
         Average:    29:16.92