Pop Crowell Invitational

September 26, 2015


Results by RaceWire

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's 8K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1      3  DAMON KILGORE         Gordon College                          25:50.0  5:12/M        
    2      2    116  PATRICK HOPKINS       Wentworth Institute                     26:49.0  5:24/M        
    3      3    122  ALEX ROBBINS          Wentworth Institute                     26:57.0  5:25/M        
    4      4     99  PAUL MANGIAFICO       U. of New England                       27:03.0  5:26/M        
    5      5    107  CJ VALLIE             U. of New England                       27:05.0  5:27/M        
    6      6     88  CONOR WAGNER          U. Maine Farmington                     27:12.0  5:28/M        
    7      7     82  ROBERT HOLLIS         U. Maine Farmington                     27:21.0  5:30/M        
    8      8    106  MATTHEW TOUSSAINT     U. of New England                       27:23.0  5:30/M        
    9      9    123  KYLE SCHWARTZ         Wentworth Institute                     27:26.0  5:31/M        
   10     10     38  BRANDEN MCCOO         NHTI                                    27:47.0  5:35/M        
   11     11    112  JON ZALMAN            U. of New England                       27:55.0  5:37/M        
   12     12    113  JONAH EISMAN          Wentworth Institute                     28:02.0  5:38/M        
   13     13      8  ALEX RUSSELL          Gordon College                          28:11.0  5:40/M        
   14     14    102  CALEB PULLIAM         U. of New England                       28:15.0  5:41/M        
   15     15     96  CHRISTIAN LEIGHTON    U. of New England                       28:18.0  5:41/M        
   16     16    114  JOSH GANGEMI          Wentworth Institute                     28:29.0  5:44/M        
   17     17     42  DYLAN TUTTLE          NHTI                                    28:34.0  5:45/M        
   18     18    110  BEN WRIGHT            U. of New England                       28:34.0  5:45/M        
   19     19     39  CODY ROBERGE          NHTI                                    28:35.0  5:45/M        
   20  (< 5)     54  JONATHAN CARNEY       Rhode Island College                    28:36.0  5:45/M        
   21     20      5  WES NELSON            Gordon College                          28:43.0  5:46/M        
   22  (> 7)     93  CASEY HUBBARD         U. of New England                       28:43.0  5:46/M        
   23     21    120  DAVID OUELLETTE       Wentworth Institute                     28:44.0  5:47/M        
   24     22      4  DANIEL MCCUTCHEON     Gordon College                          28:54.0  5:49/M        
   25     23     79  AUSTIN GATCOMB        U. Maine Farmington                     28:54.0  5:49/M        
   26     24      6  MATT NILAN            Gordon College                          29:10.0  5:52/M        
   27     25     37  RYAN LYNCH            NHTI                                    29:12.0  5:52/M        
   28  (> 7)    111  DREW YORK             U. of New England                       29:12.0  5:52/M        
   29     26     31  DEREK BURTON          NHTI                                    29:15.0  5:53/M        
   30  (> 7)    100  MATT O?BRIEN          U. of New England                       29:20.0  5:54/M        
   31  (> 7)    108  TAYLOR VOGT           U. of New England                       29:24.0  5:55/M        
   32     27     28  MIKE O?CONNOR         Emerson College                         29:24.0  5:55/M        
   33     28    118  CHRIS KABERLE         Wentworth Institute                     29:27.0  5:55/M        
   34     29     77  DAVID DOERING         U. Maine Farmington                     29:28.0  5:56/M        
   35     30     21  MATTHEW BENSON        Emerson College                         29:44.0  5:59/M        
   36     31     80  KADIR HASSAN          U. Maine Farmington                     29:48.0  6:00/M        
   37  (> 7)    109  DAN WHITE             U. of New England                       29:51.0  6:00/M        
   38  (> 7)    105  PETER SWAN            U. of New England                       29:57.0  6:01/M        
   39     32     84  COREY MCCULLOUGH      U. Maine Farmington                     30:00.0  6:02/M        
   40     33     73  PAULO GUEDES          Suffolk University                      30:01.0  6:02/M        
   41     34     34  GREG KEILIF           NHTI                                    30:06.0  6:03/M        
   42  (> 7)     94  RYAN JUNEAU           U. of New England                       30:08.0  6:04/M        
   43  (< 5)     51  JARED SHEPARD         Northern Essex                          30:11.0  6:04/M        
   44     35     36  STEVEN KREJCKANT      NHTI                                    30:12.0  6:04/M        
   45  (> 7)    103  JUSTIN ST. PETER      U. of New England                       30:21.0  6:06/M        
   46     36      2  JESSE EDWARDS         Gordon College                          30:24.0  6:07/M        
   47  (> 7)     32  OSCAR CASTILLO        NHTI                                    30:26.0  6:07/M        
   48     37     29  CAMERON SLEEPER       Emerson College                         30:31.0  6:08/M        
   49     38     75  ALEXANDER MARCUS      Suffolk University                      30:32.0  6:08/M        
   50     39     44  STEPHEN DAVIS         Nichols College                         30:33.0  6:09/M        
   51  (> 7)     98  ERIC MAILLET          U. of New England                       30:45.0  6:11/M        
   52  (> 7)     90  EVAN CAREY            U. of New England                       30:52.0  6:12/M        
   53  (< 5)     57  TONY RICCI            Rhode Island College                    30:53.0  6:13/M        
   54  (> 7)     91  DREW COLLINS          U. of New England                       30:59.0  6:14/M        
   55     40     20  GREG WHITNEY          Eastern Nazarene College                31:02.0  6:14/M        
   56  (< 5)     55  JEFF GARSON           Rhode Island College                    31:14.0  6:17/M        
   57     41     68  JONAH PREVOST         Rivier University                       31:26.0  6:19/M        
   58  (> 7)     95  MIKE LAMBRECHT        U. of New England                       31:30.0  6:20/M        
   59     42     58  ISAIAH ARTEAGA        Rivier University                       31:32.0  6:20/M        
   60  (> 7)     35  TIM KNEUER            NHTI                                    31:36.0  6:21/M        
   61     43     85  JOSH RICHARDS         U. Maine Farmington                     31:39.0  6:22/M        
   62     44     49  KEVIN POITRAS         Nichols College                         31:43.0  6:23/M        
   63     45      9  DAN SIMONDS           Gordon College                          31:47.0  6:24/M        
   64     46     27  KEVIN MUSLINER        Emerson College                         32:10.0  6:28/M        
   65     47     61  RYAN COOMBS           Rivier University                       32:30.0  6:32/M        
   66     48     45  PATRICK KOBEL         Nichols College                         32:46.0  6:35/M        
   67  (> 7)     86  ADAM SHOREY           U. Maine Farmington                     32:52.0  6:37/M        
   68     49     48  BRIAN O?RIODAN        Nichols College                         33:02.0  6:39/M        
   69  (> 7)     92  ROBERT ELLIOTT        U. of New England                       33:10.0  6:40/M        
   70     50     30  SEAN STACKHOUSE       Emerson College                         33:12.0  6:41/M        
   71  (> 7)     41  CHAIM TENDLER         NHTI                                    33:14.0  6:41/M        
   72     51    128  CHRISTIAN BROWN       Pine Manor                              33:14.0  6:41/M        
   73     52     25  MATT LAVALLEE         Emerson College                         33:14.0  6:41/M        
   74     53     43  SCOTT BEAUDRY         Nichols College                         33:15.0  6:41/M        
   75     54     46  CHAD LEWIS            Nichols College                         33:21.0  6:42/M        
   76     55     16  ANTHONY PETRILLI      Eastern Nazarene College                33:31.0  6:45/M        
   77  (> 7)      7  SPENCER ROFFEE        Gordon College                          33:50.0  6:48/M        
   78  (> 7)    104  BEN SULLIVAN          U. of New England                       34:00.0  6:50/M        
   79     56     10  JEAN BAILLARGEON      Eastern Nazarene College                34:05.0  6:51/M        
   80     57    124  CHANCIE WILLIAMS      Pine Manor                              34:44.0  6:59/M        
   81     58    129  CAMERON MARCUS        Pine Manor                              34:50.0  7:00/M        
   82     59     22  KIERAN COLLIER        Emerson College                         34:59.0  7:02/M        
   83     60     17  KEVIN ROP             Eastern Nazarene College                35:02.0  7:03/M        
   84     61     67  NICK OCHOA            Rivier University                       35:15.0  7:05/M        
   85  (> 7)     40  KYLE SIMS             NHTI                                    35:38.0  7:10/M        
   86     62     14  WALKER NORTON         Eastern Nazarene College                35:52.0  7:13/M        
   87     63     64  JOE KELLAND           Rivier University                       36:13.0  7:17/M        
   88     64     70  TYLER TAMBORIS        Rivier University                       36:29.0  7:20/M        
   89     65     71  MAX TUCCI             Rivier University                       36:41.0  7:23/M        
   90     66     19  ANDREW SHAW           Eastern Nazarene College                36:42.0  7:23/M        
   91  (> 7)     69  WILLIAM RYAN          Rivier University                       38:27.0  7:44/M        
   92  (> 7)     62  KYLE GRAHAM           Rivier University                       38:27.0  7:44/M        
   93  (> 7)     23  TYLER ERICSON         Emerson College                         38:43.0  7:47/M        
   94  (> 7)     63  CHRIS JACOBSON        Rivier University                       39:24.0  7:55/M        
   95     67     18  BRANDON RUSS          Eastern Nazarene College                39:37.0  7:58/M        
   96     68     50  JOSEPH SORRENTINO     Nichols College                         40:28.0  8:08/M        
   97  (> 7)     12  JOSH EISENBERG        Eastern Nazarene College                40:43.0  8:11/M        
   98  (> 7)     11  DOUG DESAUTELL        Eastern Nazarene College                41:05.0  8:16/M        
   99     69    132  SAMUAL BOJELA         Suffolk University                      41:38.0  8:23/M        
  100     70     74  ABDULLA KHOORY        Suffolk University                      42:36.0  8:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     71     72  MARCOS FERREIRA       Suffolk University                      43:26.0  8:44/M        
  102  (> 7)     60  JOHN CANGIAMILA       Rivier University                       44:10.0  8:53/M        
  103     72    125  BRYON WOOD            Pine Manor                              48:13.0  9:42/M        
  104     73    126  TYLER BANKS           Pine Manor                              48:15.0  9:42/M        

Detail Team Results - Men

Men's 8K

U. of New England    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    2:17:39.0   Average Time: 27:32:17.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     99  PAUL MANGIAFICO                 4            4        27:03.0      27:03.0      0:00.0
    2    107  CJ VALLIE                       5            9        27:05.0      54:08.0      0:02.0
    3    106  MATTHEW TOUSSAINT               8           17        27:23.0    1:21:30.0      0:20.0
    4    112  JON ZALMAN                     11           28        27:55.0    1:49:25.0      0:53.0
    5    102  CALEB PULLIAM                  14           42        28:15.0    2:17:39.0      1:12.0
    6     96  CHRISTIAN LEIGHTON             15           57        28:18.0    2:45:56.0      1:15.0
    7    110  BEN WRIGHT                     18           75        28:34.0    3:14:30.0      1:31.0
    8     93  CASEY HUBBARD               More Than  7           28:43.0    3:43:12.0      1:40.0
    9    111  DREW YORK                   More Than  7           29:12.0    4:12:24.0      2:09.0
   10    100  MATT O?BRIEN                More Than  7           29:20.0    4:41:43.0      2:17.0
   11    108  TAYLOR VOGT                 More Than  7           29:24.0    5:11:06.0      2:21.0
   12    109  DAN WHITE                   More Than  7           29:51.0    5:40:57.0      2:48.0
   13    105  PETER SWAN                  More Than  7           29:57.0    6:10:54.0      2:55.0
   14     94  RYAN JUNEAU                 More Than  7           30:08.0    6:41:02.0      3:05.0
   15    103  JUSTIN ST. PETER            More Than  7           30:21.0    7:11:23.0      3:19.0
   16     98  ERIC MAILLET                More Than  7           30:45.0    7:42:07.0      3:42.0
   17     90  EVAN CAREY                  More Than  7           30:52.0    8:12:59.0      3:49.0
   18     91  DREW COLLINS                More Than  7           30:59.0    8:43:58.0      3:56.0
   19     95  MIKE LAMBRECHT              More Than  7           31:30.0    9:15:28.0      4:28.0
   20     92  ROBERT ELLIOTT              More Than  7           33:10.0    9:48:38.0      6:08.0
   21    104  BEN SULLIVAN                More Than  7           34:00.0   10:22:37.0      6:57.0

Wentworth Institute    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    2:17:42.0   Average Time: 27:32:29.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    116  PATRICK HOPKINS                 2            2        26:49.0      26:49.0      0:00.0
    2    122  ALEX ROBBINS                    3            5        26:57.0      53:46.0      0:08.0
    3    123  KYLE SCHWARTZ                   9           14        27:26.0    1:21:11.0      0:37.0
    4    113  JONAH EISMAN                   12           26        28:02.0    1:49:13.0      1:14.0
    5    114  JOSH GANGEMI                   16           42        28:29.0    2:17:42.0      1:41.0
    6    120  DAVID OUELLETTE                21           63        28:44.0    2:46:25.0      1:55.0
    7    118  CHRIS KABERLE                  28           91        29:27.0    3:15:52.0      2:38.0

Gordon College    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    2:20:46.0   Average Time: 28:09:16.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  DAMON KILGORE                   1            1        25:50.0      25:50.0      0:00.0
    2      8  ALEX RUSSELL                   13           14        28:11.0      54:01.0      2:22.0
    3      5  WES NELSON                     20           34        28:43.0    1:22:43.0      2:54.0
    4      4  DANIEL MCCUTCHEON              22           56        28:54.0    1:51:36.0      3:04.0
    5      6  MATT NILAN                     24           80        29:10.0    2:20:46.0      3:21.0
    6      2  JESSE EDWARDS                  36          116        30:24.0    2:51:10.0      4:34.0
    7      9  DAN SIMONDS                    45          161        31:47.0    3:22:56.0      5:58.0
    8      7  SPENCER ROFFEE              More Than  7           33:50.0    3:56:46.0      8:01.0

U. Maine Farmington    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    2:22:41.0   Average Time: 28:32:04.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  CONOR WAGNER                    6            6        27:12.0      27:12.0      0:00.0
    2     82  ROBERT HOLLIS                   7           13        27:21.0      54:32.0      0:10.0
    3     79  AUSTIN GATCOMB                 23           36        28:54.0    1:23:26.0      1:43.0
    4     77  DAVID DOERING                  29           65        29:28.0    1:52:53.0      2:17.0
    5     80  KADIR HASSAN                   31           96        29:48.0    2:22:41.0      2:37.0
    6     84  COREY MCCULLOUGH               32          128        30:00.0    2:52:40.0      2:49.0
    7     85  JOSH RICHARDS                  43          171        31:39.0    3:24:19.0      4:28.0
    8     86  ADAM SHOREY                 More Than  7           32:52.0    3:57:10.0      5:41.0

NHTI    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    2:23:20.0   Average Time: 28:40:37.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     38  BRANDEN MCCOO                  10           10        27:47.0      27:47.0      0:00.0
    2     42  DYLAN TUTTLE                   17           27        28:34.0      56:20.0      0:47.0
    3     39  CODY ROBERGE                   19           46        28:35.0    1:24:55.0      0:49.0
    4     37  RYAN LYNCH                     25           71        29:12.0    1:54:06.0      1:25.0
    5     31  DEREK BURTON                   26           97        29:15.0    2:23:20.0      1:28.0
    6     34  GREG KEILIF                    34          131        30:06.0    2:53:26.0      2:20.0
    7     36  STEVEN KREJCKANT               35          166        30:12.0    3:23:38.0      2:26.0
    8     32  OSCAR CASTILLO              More Than  7           30:26.0    3:54:03.0      2:39.0
    9     35  TIM KNEUER                  More Than  7           31:36.0    4:25:39.0      3:49.0
   10     41  CHAIM TENDLER               More Than  7           33:14.0    4:58:52.0      5:28.0
   11     40  KYLE SIMS                   More Than  7           35:38.0    5:34:30.0      7:52.0

Emerson College    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    2:34:59.0   Average Time: 31:00:06.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  MIKE O?CONNOR                  27           27        29:24.0      29:24.0      0:00.0
    2     21  MATTHEW BENSON                 30           57        29:44.0      59:07.0      0:21.0
    3     29  CAMERON SLEEPER                37           94        30:31.0    1:29:38.0      1:07.0
    4     27  KEVIN MUSLINER                 46          140        32:10.0    2:01:47.0      2:47.0
    5     30  SEAN STACKHOUSE                50          190        33:12.0    2:34:59.0      3:49.0
    6     25  MATT LAVALLEE                  52          242        33:14.0    3:08:12.0      3:51.0
    7     22  KIERAN COLLIER                 59          301        34:59.0    3:43:11.0      5:36.0
    8     23  TYLER ERICSON               More Than  7           38:43.0    4:21:54.0      9:20.0

Nichols College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):    2:41:16.0   Average Time: 32:15:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     44  STEPHEN DAVIS                  39           39        30:33.0      30:33.0      0:00.0
    2     49  KEVIN POITRAS                  44           83        31:43.0    1:02:15.0      1:10.0
    3     45  PATRICK KOBEL                  48          131        32:46.0    1:35:01.0      2:13.0
    4     48  BRIAN O?RIODAN                 49          180        33:02.0    2:08:02.0      2:29.0
    5     43  SCOTT BEAUDRY                  53          233        33:15.0    2:41:16.0      2:42.0
    6     46  CHAD LEWIS                     54          287        33:21.0    3:14:37.0      2:49.0
    7     50  JOSEPH SORRENTINO              68          355        40:28.0    3:55:05.0      9:56.0

Rivier University    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):    2:46:54.0   Average Time: 33:23:06.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     68  JONAH PREVOST                  41           41        31:26.0      31:26.0      0:00.0
    2     58  ISAIAH ARTEAGA                 42           83        31:32.0    1:02:57.0      0:07.0
    3     61  RYAN COOMBS                    47          130        32:30.0    1:35:27.0      1:05.0
    4     67  NICK OCHOA                     61          191        35:15.0    2:10:41.0      3:49.0
    5     64  JOE KELLAND                    63          254        36:13.0    2:46:54.0      4:48.0
    6     70  TYLER TAMBORIS                 64          318        36:29.0    3:23:23.0      5:04.0
    7     71  MAX TUCCI                      65          383        36:41.0    4:00:03.0      5:16.0
    8     69  WILLIAM RYAN                More Than  7           38:27.0    4:38:30.0      7:02.0
    9     62  KYLE GRAHAM                 More Than  7           38:27.0    5:16:56.0      7:02.0
   10     63  CHRIS JACOBSON              More Than  7           39:24.0    5:56:20.0      7:59.0
   11     60  JOHN CANGIAMILA             More Than  7           44:10.0    6:40:30.0     12:45.0

Eastern Nazarene College    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):    2:49:31.0   Average Time: 33:54:20.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     20  GREG WHITNEY                   40           40        31:02.0      31:02.0      0:00.0
    2     16  ANTHONY PETRILLI               55           95        33:31.0    1:04:33.0      2:30.0
    3     10  JEAN BAILLARGEON               56          151        34:05.0    1:38:38.0      3:04.0
    4     17  KEVIN ROP                      60          211        35:02.0    2:13:40.0      4:01.0
    5     14  WALKER NORTON                  62          273        35:52.0    2:49:31.0      4:51.0
    6     19  ANDREW SHAW                    66          339        36:42.0    3:26:13.0      5:41.0
    7     18  BRANDON RUSS                   67          406        39:37.0    4:05:50.0      8:36.0
    8     12  JOSH EISENBERG              More Than  7           40:43.0    4:46:32.0      9:41.0
    9     11  DOUG DESAUTELL              More Than  7           41:05.0    5:27:37.0     10:04.0

Suffolk University    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times):    3:08:11.0   Average Time: 37:38:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  PAULO GUEDES                   33           33        30:01.0      30:01.0      0:00.0
    2     75  ALEXANDER MARCUS               38           71        30:32.0    1:00:33.0      0:31.0
    3    132  SAMUAL BOJELA                  69          140        41:38.0    1:42:11.0     11:38.0
    4     74  ABDULLA KHOORY                 70          210        42:36.0    2:24:46.0     12:35.0
    5     72  MARCOS FERREIRA                71          281        43:26.0    3:08:11.0     13:25.0

Pine Manor    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times):    3:19:14.0   Average Time: 39:51:11.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  CHRISTIAN BROWN                51           51        33:14.0      33:14.0      0:00.0
    2    124  CHANCIE WILLIAMS               57          108        34:44.0    1:07:58.0      1:31.0
    3    129  CAMERON MARCUS                 58          166        34:50.0    1:42:48.0      1:36.0
    4    125  BRYON WOOD                     72          238        48:13.0    2:31:00.0     14:59.0
    5    126  TYLER BANKS                    73          311        48:15.0    3:19:14.0     15:01.0

Northern Essex    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     51  JARED SHEPARD               Less Than  5           30:11.0      30:11.0      0:00.0

Rhode Island College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     54  JONATHAN CARNEY             Less Than  5           28:36.0      28:36.0      0:00.0
    2     57  TONY RICCI                  Less Than  5           30:53.0      59:28.0      2:18.0
    3     55  JEFF GARSON                 Less Than  5           31:14.0    1:30:42.0      2:39.0

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    358  TIANA THOMAS          U. of New England                       18:28.0  5:56/M        
    2      2    354  EMMA ROBIDOUX         U. of New England                       18:59.0  6:06/M        
    3      3    213  EMILY NELSON          Gordon College                          19:14.0  6:11/M        
    4      4    349  AMANDA MACDONALD      U. of New England                       19:21.0  6:13/M        
    5      5    336  LEXIE BASILIERE       U. of New England                       19:39.0  6:19/M        
    6      6    344  ROSE EARL             U. of New England                       19:44.0  6:20/M        
    7      7    206  MARIAH GEIGER         Gordon College                          19:46.0  6:21/M        
    8      8    360  ANGEL WATERS          U. of New England                       19:49.0  6:22/M        
    9      9    333  TAXIA ARABATZIS       U. of New England                       19:49.0  6:22/M        
   10     10    203  LOUISA DODDS          Gordon College                          20:09.0  6:28/M        
   11     11    331  LAURA PULITO          U. Maine Farmington                     20:14.0  6:30/M        
   12     12    204  JULIA DREWICKE        Gordon College                          20:14.0  6:30/M        
   13  (> 7)    334  JESSICA BACHRY        U. of New England                       20:31.0  6:35/M        
   14     13    279  LAUREN DEGUIRE        Rhode Island College                    20:33.0  6:36/M        
   15     14    205  HANNAH FISHER         Gordon College                          20:37.0  6:37/M        
   16     15    256  CHELSEA SWIFT         Emerson College                         20:37.0  6:37/M        
   17  (> 7)    350  LINDSAY MAFFEI        U. of New England                       20:39.0  6:38/M        
   18     16    209  HANNA LAUE            Gordon College                          20:41.0  6:39/M        
   19     17    282  BRIANA LENIHAN        Rhode Island College                    20:45.0  6:40/M        
   20     18    329  EMMA PIDDEN           U. Maine Farmington                     20:47.0  6:41/M        
   21  (> 7)    335  HALLI BAIR            U. of New England                       20:47.0  6:41/M        
   22     19    217  ELIZA STILES          Gordon College                          20:48.0  6:41/M        
   23  (> 7)    346  CAREY KNOWLES         U. of New England                       20:49.0  6:41/M        
   24  (> 7)    345  HANNELIESE HEINRICH   U. of New England                       20:50.0  6:42/M        
   25     20    252  NATALIE KENNEY        Emerson College                         20:59.0  6:45/M        
   26  (> 7)    352  DEANNA RICHARDS       U. of New England                       21:00.0  6:45/M        
   27  (> 7)    341  KYLIE COPLAND         U. of New England                       21:06.0  6:47/M        
   28     21    250  SAVANNAH HUBBARD      Emerson College                         21:10.0  6:48/M        
   29  (> 7)    348  COURTNEY LIBBY        U. of New England                       21:11.0  6:48/M        
   30     22    242  EASTIN ASHBY          Emerson College                         21:12.0  6:49/M        
   31     23    285  LAURA PAIVA           Rhode Island College                    21:13.0  6:49/M        
   32  (> 7)    359  KATRINA ULLRICH       U. of New England                       21:17.0  6:50/M        
   33  (> 7)    351  STEPH OSTROWSKI       U. of New England                       21:17.0  6:50/M        
   34  (> 7)    356  STEPHANIE SNOW        U. of New England                       21:23.0  6:52/M        
   35  (> 7)    210  KARI LOWNES           Gordon College                          21:24.0  6:53/M        
   36     24    260  RAQUEL GELINAS        NHTI                                    21:27.0  6:54/M        
   37  (> 7)    207  EMMA GRAY             Gordon College                          21:27.0  6:54/M        
   38     25    325  ALISHA LABBE          U. Maine Farmington                     21:31.0  6:55/M        
   39  (> 7)    214  ELIZABETH NORCINI     Gordon College                          21:33.0  6:55/M        
   40     26    284  VERONICA NORTHUP      Rhode Island College                    21:36.0  6:56/M        
   41  (> 7)    347  PIERCE LANCOR         U. of New England                       21:38.0  6:57/M        
   42  (> 7)    338  SADIE BRODERICK       U. of New England                       21:44.0  6:59/M        
   43     27    316  HANNAH EMERY          U. Maine Farmington                     21:49.0  7:01/M        
   44     28    307  GWEN BAKER            U. Maine Farmington                     21:54.0  7:02/M        
   45     29    230  LEIGHA SWEENEY        Curry College                           22:07.0  7:06/M        
   46  (> 7)    342  KRISTIN DECHENE       U. of New England                       22:10.0  7:07/M        
   47  (> 7)    355  REBECCA SHERRIER      U. of New England                       22:10.0  7:07/M        
   48  (> 7)    211  CASSIE MCCOUMB        Gordon College                          22:11.0  7:08/M        
   49     30    222  VICTORIA GATELY       Curry College                           22:14.0  7:09/M        
   50     31    283  ALLISON LOMAS         Rhode Island College                    22:15.0  7:09/M        
   51     32    224  LYDIA HIXSON          Curry College                           22:17.0  7:10/M        
   52     33    275  ASHLEY BRICAULT       Rhode Island College                    22:25.0  7:12/M        
   53     34    239  JILL RUSSELL          Eastern Nazarene College                22:31.0  7:14/M        
   54     35    318  EMILY FRANKLIN        U. Maine Farmington                     22:43.0  7:18/M        
   55     36    314  ANNA DOWLING          U. Maine Farmington                     22:45.0  7:19/M        
   56     37    265  ELIZABETH FAY         Nichols College                         22:52.0  7:21/M        
   57  (> 7)    313  EMILY COTE            U. Maine Farmington                     22:53.0  7:21/M        
   58     38    225  MEGHAN MACLEOD        Curry College                           22:56.0  7:22/M        
   59     39    248  NINA DESILVA          Emerson College                         23:05.0  7:25/M        
   60  (> 7)    202  JULIA CHARLTON        Gordon College                          23:11.0  7:27/M        
   61  (> 7)    320  AUTUMN HOPKINS        U. Maine Farmington                     23:14.0  7:28/M        
   62  (> 7)    343  RACHEL DORAN          U. of New England                       23:14.0  7:28/M        
   63     40    302  MICHELLE KEARNEY      Suffolk University                      23:21.0  7:30/M        
   64     41    278  ABIGAIL DANDURAND     Rhode Island College                    23:27.0  7:32/M        
   65  (> 7)    215  TORRI PLANK           Gordon College                          23:29.0  7:33/M        
   66  (> 7)    332  MEAGAN RING           U. Maine Farmington                     23:32.0  7:34/M        
   67     42    235  BREANNA FRASER        Eastern Nazarene College                23:39.0  7:36/M        
   68     43    253  SAMANTHA LOPEZ        Emerson College                         23:40.0  7:36/M        
   69     44    297  CAITLYN CARAMELLO     Suffolk University                      23:41.0  7:37/M        
   70     45    268  KATELYN TUPAJ         Nichols College                         23:45.0  7:38/M        
   71     46    258  CLAIRE BILIK          NHTI                                    23:47.0  7:39/M        
   72  (> 7)    337  LILLY BEAUREGARD      U. of New England                       23:47.0  7:39/M        
   73  (> 7)    340  MICHELE CONDON        U. of New England                       23:51.0  7:40/M        
   74  (> 7)    353  EMILY RICKERT         U. of New England                       24:11.0  7:46/M        
   75  (> 7)    324  SHANNON KNIGHT        U. Maine Farmington                     24:13.0  7:47/M        
   76     47    227  EMILEE PURDY          Curry College                           24:14.0  7:47/M        
   77     48    238  DEZIRAE MAFFIT        Eastern Nazarene College                24:25.0  7:51/M        
   78  (> 7)    317  ALLISON FORTIN        U. Maine Farmington                     24:27.0  7:51/M        
   79     49    234  JESSICA FRANCO        Eastern Nazarene College                24:29.0  7:52/M        
   80  (> 7)    309  KRYSTAL BLOOD         U. Maine Farmington                     24:31.0  7:53/M        
   81     50    264  SARAH BABCOCK         Nichols College                         24:38.0  7:55/M        
   82     51    267  KATE SHANNON          Nichols College                         24:46.0  7:57/M        
   83  (> 7)    306  MANA ABDI             U. Maine Farmington                     24:52.0  7:59/M        
   84     52    243  TARA BUTLER           Emerson College                         24:53.0  8:00/M        
   85  (> 7)    212  ABBEY MITCHELL        Gordon College                          24:54.0  8:00/M        
   86  (> 7)    322  MOLLY JACK            U. Maine Farmington                     24:56.0  8:01/M        
   87     53    301  FELICIA KALIL         Suffolk University                      25:00.0  8:02/M        
   88  (> 7)    315  ALIZA DUBE            U. Maine Farmington                     25:02.0  8:03/M        
   89  (< 5)    292  KATHLEEN MAGGIO       Rivier University                       25:05.0  8:04/M        
   90     54    296  SHANNONRA ALLESANDRONISuffolk University                      25:05.0  8:04/M        
   91     55    231  SARAH VOLACK          Curry College                           25:09.0  8:05/M        
   92     56    263  RYLEIGH LORIMER       NHTI                                    25:19.0  8:08/M        
   93     57    237  LAUREN KETT           Eastern Nazarene College                25:26.0  8:10/M        
   94  (> 7)    251  STACEY KELLEHER       Emerson College                         25:31.0  8:12/M        
   95  (> 7)    218  JANNA WINCHESTER      Gordon College                          25:33.0  8:13/M        
   96     58    303  AUDREY KOPICH         Suffolk University                      25:35.0  8:13/M        
   97     59    305  CASSANDRA JOHNSON     Suffolk University                      25:58.0  8:21/M        
   98     60    259  REGAN COYLE           NHTI                                    26:07.0  8:24/M        
   99  (> 7)    319  KAYLA GIRARDIN        U. Maine Farmington                     26:16.0  8:26/M        
  100  (> 7)    287  JESSICA TRAUTMAN      Rhode Island College                    26:35.0  8:33/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     61    270  ALEXIS LEE            Pine Manor                              26:56.0  8:39/M        
  102  (> 7)    257  EMILY TRIO            Emerson College                         27:10.0  8:44/M        
  103  (> 7)    276  MARGARET BUCKLEY      Rhode Island College                    27:11.0  8:44/M        
  104  (> 7)    254  HANNAH MILLER         Emerson College                         27:14.0  8:45/M        
  105     62    300  ALYSSA ELLIOTT        Suffolk University                      27:18.0  8:46/M        
  106  (> 7)    286  TESS RHOAT            Rhode Island College                    27:19.0  8:47/M        
  107     63    266  DANIELLE LEVYA        Nichols College                         27:22.0  8:48/M        
  108  (> 7)    246  MARTHA CONNOLLY       Emerson College                         27:30.0  8:50/M        
  109     64    261  JULIA GILSSON         NHTI                                    27:35.0  8:52/M        
  110  (> 7)    298  ROSIE COLLADO         Suffolk University                      27:38.0  8:53/M        
  111  (> 7)    330  ELLIE PINTO           U. Maine Farmington                     27:48.0  8:56/M        
  112  (> 7)    281  HEATHER KOLASKI       Rhode Island College                    28:05.0  9:01/M        
  113     65    273  SIERA ROBINSON        Pine Manor                              28:09.0  9:03/M        
  114  (> 7)    216  EMILY RICHEY-SMITH    Gordon College                          28:21.0  9:07/M        
  115  (> 7)    247  JESSICA DENOIA        Emerson College                         28:32.0  9:10/M        
  116     66    240  CHRISTINA SAINTPIERRE Eastern Nazarene College                28:41.0  9:13/M        
  117     67    228  ABBY RYAN             Curry College                           28:44.0  9:14/M        
  118  (> 7)    223  SHANNON HICKEY        Curry College                           28:59.0  9:19/M        
  119     68    262  RUBY JONES            NHTI                                    29:01.0  9:19/M        
  120     69    271  TAYLOR MARTIN         Pine Manor                              29:57.0  9:37/M        
  121  (< 5)    293  ALLY NOLAN            Rivier University                       29:58.0  9:38/M        
  122  (> 7)    221  CHRISTINA GARCIA      Curry College                           29:59.0  9:38/M        
  123  (> 7)    219  CAITLYN DE SERRES     Curry College                           32:32.0 10:27/M        
  124  (> 7)    220  KARISSA FERRARO       Curry College                           34:50.0 11:12/M        
  125  (> 7)    226  DAWN MARTINSEN        Curry College                           34:51.0 11:12/M        
  126  (> 7)    232  JESSECA YOUNG         Curry College                           35:02.0 11:16/M        
  127     70    233  TINA BRYANT           Eastern Nazarene College                36:03.0 11:35/M        
  128     71    272  KHIYANA ISAAC         Pine Manor                              37:03.0 11:54/M        
  129     72    274  ANASTASIA WALKER      Pine Manor                              37:18.0 11:59/M        

Detail Team Results - Women

Women's 5K

U. of New England    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  18  Team Score (times):    1:36:09.0   Average Time: 19:14:12.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    358  TIANA THOMAS                    1            1        18:28.0      18:28.0      0:00.0
    2    354  EMMA ROBIDOUX                   2            3        18:59.0      37:26.0      0:32.0
    3    349  AMANDA MACDONALD                4            7        19:21.0      56:47.0      0:54.0
    4    336  LEXIE BASILIERE                 5           12        19:39.0    1:16:25.0      1:11.0
    5    344  ROSE EARL                       6           18        19:44.0    1:36:09.0      1:17.0
    6    360  ANGEL WATERS                    8           26        19:49.0    1:55:57.0      1:21.0
    7    333  TAXIA ARABATZIS                 9           35        19:49.0    2:15:46.0      1:22.0
    8    334  JESSICA BACHRY              More Than  7           20:31.0    2:36:17.0      2:04.0
    9    350  LINDSAY MAFFEI              More Than  7           20:39.0    2:56:55.0      2:12.0
   10    335  HALLI BAIR                  More Than  7           20:47.0    3:17:42.0      2:20.0
   11    346  CAREY KNOWLES               More Than  7           20:49.0    3:38:31.0      2:22.0
   12    345  HANNELIESE HEINRICH         More Than  7           20:50.0    3:59:20.0      2:23.0
   13    352  DEANNA RICHARDS             More Than  7           21:00.0    4:20:20.0      2:32.0
   14    341  KYLIE COPLAND               More Than  7           21:06.0    4:41:25.0      2:39.0
   15    348  COURTNEY LIBBY              More Than  7           21:11.0    5:02:36.0      2:44.0
   16    359  KATRINA ULLRICH             More Than  7           21:17.0    5:23:53.0      2:50.0
   17    351  STEPH OSTROWSKI             More Than  7           21:17.0    5:45:10.0      2:50.0
   18    356  STEPHANIE SNOW              More Than  7           21:23.0    6:06:32.0      2:56.0
   19    347  PIERCE LANCOR               More Than  7           21:38.0    6:28:10.0      3:11.0
   20    338  SADIE BRODERICK             More Than  7           21:44.0    6:49:53.0      3:16.0
   21    342  KRISTIN DECHENE             More Than  7           22:10.0    7:12:03.0      3:43.0
   22    355  REBECCA SHERRIER            More Than  7           22:10.0    7:34:13.0      3:43.0
   23    343  RACHEL DORAN                More Than  7           23:14.0    7:57:26.0      4:47.0
   24    337  LILLY BEAUREGARD            More Than  7           23:47.0    8:21:13.0      5:20.0
   25    340  MICHELE CONDON              More Than  7           23:51.0    8:45:04.0      5:24.0
   26    353  EMILY RICKERT               More Than  7           24:11.0    9:09:14.0      5:43.0

Gordon College    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    1:39:58.0   Average Time: 19:59:56.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  EMILY NELSON                    3            3        19:14.0      19:14.0      0:00.0
    2    206  MARIAH GEIGER                   7           10        19:46.0      39:00.0      0:33.0
    3    203  LOUISA DODDS                   10           20        20:09.0      59:08.0      0:55.0
    4    204  JULIA DREWICKE                 12           32        20:14.0    1:19:22.0      1:00.0
    5    205  HANNAH FISHER                  14           46        20:37.0    1:39:58.0      1:23.0
    6    209  HANNA LAUE                     16           62        20:41.0    2:00:39.0      1:28.0
    7    217  ELIZA STILES                   19           81        20:48.0    2:21:27.0      1:35.0
    8    210  KARI LOWNES                 More Than  7           21:24.0    2:42:51.0      2:10.0
    9    207  EMMA GRAY                   More Than  7           21:27.0    3:04:18.0      2:14.0
   10    214  ELIZABETH NORCINI           More Than  7           21:33.0    3:25:50.0      2:19.0
   11    211  CASSIE MCCOUMB              More Than  7           22:11.0    3:48:00.0      2:57.0
   12    202  JULIA CHARLTON              More Than  7           23:11.0    4:11:11.0      3:57.0
   13    215  TORRI PLANK                 More Than  7           23:29.0    4:34:40.0      4:16.0
   14    212  ABBEY MITCHELL              More Than  7           24:54.0    4:59:33.0      5:40.0
   15    218  JANNA WINCHESTER            More Than  7           25:33.0    5:25:06.0      6:20.0
   16    216  EMILY RICHEY-SMITH          More Than  7           28:21.0    5:53:27.0      9:08.0

U. Maine Farmington    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:46:13.0   Average Time: 21:14:59.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    331  LAURA PULITO                   11           11        20:14.0      20:14.0      0:00.0
    2    329  EMMA PIDDEN                    18           29        20:47.0      41:00.0      0:33.0
    3    325  ALISHA LABBE                   25           54        21:31.0    1:02:31.0      1:18.0
    4    316  HANNAH EMERY                   27           81        21:49.0    1:24:19.0      1:36.0
    5    307  GWEN BAKER                     28          109        21:54.0    1:46:13.0      1:41.0
    6    318  EMILY FRANKLIN                 35          144        22:43.0    2:08:56.0      2:30.0
    7    314  ANNA DOWLING                   36          180        22:45.0    2:31:41.0      2:32.0
    8    313  EMILY COTE                  More Than  7           22:53.0    2:54:34.0      2:39.0
    9    320  AUTUMN HOPKINS              More Than  7           23:14.0    3:17:47.0      3:00.0
   10    332  MEAGAN RING                 More Than  7           23:32.0    3:41:18.0      3:18.0
   11    324  SHANNON KNIGHT              More Than  7           24:13.0    4:05:31.0      4:00.0
   12    317  ALLISON FORTIN              More Than  7           24:27.0    4:29:58.0      4:14.0
   13    309  KRYSTAL BLOOD               More Than  7           24:31.0    4:54:29.0      4:18.0
   14    306  MANA ABDI                   More Than  7           24:52.0    5:19:20.0      4:38.0
   15    322  MOLLY JACK                  More Than  7           24:56.0    5:44:16.0      4:43.0
   16    315  ALIZA DUBE                  More Than  7           25:02.0    6:09:17.0      4:48.0
   17    319  KAYLA GIRARDIN              More Than  7           26:16.0    6:35:33.0      6:03.0
   18    330  ELLIE PINTO                 More Than  7           27:48.0    7:03:20.0      7:34.0

Rhode Island College    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:46:21.0   Average Time: 21:16:11.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    279  LAUREN DEGUIRE                 13           13        20:33.0      20:33.0      0:00.0
    2    282  BRIANA LENIHAN                 17           30        20:45.0      41:18.0      0:13.0
    3    285  LAURA PAIVA                    23           53        21:13.0    1:02:31.0      0:40.0
    4    284  VERONICA NORTHUP               26           79        21:36.0    1:24:06.0      1:03.0
    5    283  ALLISON LOMAS                  31          110        22:15.0    1:46:21.0      1:43.0
    6    275  ASHLEY BRICAULT                33          143        22:25.0    2:08:46.0      1:53.0
    7    278  ABIGAIL DANDURAND              41          184        23:27.0    2:32:13.0      2:55.0
    8    287  JESSICA TRAUTMAN            More Than  7           26:35.0    2:58:47.0      6:02.0
    9    276  MARGARET BUCKLEY            More Than  7           27:11.0    3:25:57.0      6:38.0
   10    286  TESS RHOAT                  More Than  7           27:19.0    3:53:16.0      6:47.0
   11    281  HEATHER KOLASKI             More Than  7           28:05.0    4:21:21.0      7:32.0

Emerson College    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):    1:47:02.0   Average Time: 21:24:25.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    256  CHELSEA SWIFT                  15           15        20:37.0      20:37.0      0:00.0
    2    252  NATALIE KENNEY                 20           35        20:59.0      41:35.0      0:22.0
    3    250  SAVANNAH HUBBARD               21           56        21:10.0    1:02:45.0      0:34.0
    4    242  EASTIN ASHBY                   22           78        21:12.0    1:23:57.0      0:35.0
    5    248  NINA DESILVA                   39          117        23:05.0    1:47:02.0      2:29.0
    6    253  SAMANTHA LOPEZ                 43          160        23:40.0    2:10:41.0      3:03.0
    7    243  TARA BUTLER                    52          212        24:53.0    2:35:33.0      4:16.0
    8    251  STACEY KELLEHER             More Than  7           25:31.0    3:01:03.0      4:54.0
    9    257  EMILY TRIO                  More Than  7           27:10.0    3:28:13.0      6:33.0
   10    254  HANNAH MILLER               More Than  7           27:14.0    3:55:27.0      6:38.0
   11    246  MARTHA CONNOLLY             More Than  7           27:30.0    4:22:56.0      6:54.0
   12    247  JESSICA DENOIA              More Than  7           28:32.0    4:51:28.0      7:55.0

Curry College    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 176  Team Score (times):    1:53:47.0   Average Time: 22:45:26.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    230  LEIGHA SWEENEY                 29           29        22:07.0      22:07.0      0:00.0
    2    222  VICTORIA GATELY                30           59        22:14.0      44:20.0      0:08.0
    3    224  LYDIA HIXSON                   32           91        22:17.0    1:06:37.0      0:11.0
    4    225  MEGHAN MACLEOD                 38          129        22:56.0    1:29:33.0      0:50.0
    5    227  EMILEE PURDY                   47          176        24:14.0    1:53:47.0      2:08.0
    6    231  SARAH VOLACK                   55          231        25:09.0    2:18:56.0      3:03.0
    7    228  ABBY RYAN                      67          298        28:44.0    2:47:39.0      6:38.0
    8    223  SHANNON HICKEY              More Than  7           28:59.0    3:16:38.0      6:53.0
    9    221  CHRISTINA GARCIA            More Than  7           29:59.0    3:46:37.0      7:53.0
   10    219  CAITLYN DE SERRES           More Than  7           32:32.0    4:19:08.0     10:26.0
   11    220  KARISSA FERRARO             More Than  7           34:50.0    4:53:58.0     12:44.0
   12    226  DAWN MARTINSEN              More Than  7           34:51.0    5:28:49.0     12:45.0
   13    232  JESSECA YOUNG               More Than  7           35:02.0    6:03:50.0     12:56.0

Eastern Nazarene College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):    2:00:29.0   Average Time: 24:06:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    239  JILL RUSSELL                   34           34        22:31.0      22:31.0      0:00.0
    2    235  BREANNA FRASER                 42           76        23:39.0      46:09.0      1:08.0
    3    238  DEZIRAE MAFFIT                 48          124        24:25.0    1:10:34.0      1:55.0
    4    234  JESSICA FRANCO                 49          173        24:29.0    1:35:03.0      1:59.0
    5    237  LAUREN KETT                    57          230        25:26.0    2:00:29.0      2:55.0
    6    240  CHRISTINA SAINTPIERRE          66          296        28:41.0    2:29:09.0      6:10.0
    7    233  TINA BRYANT                    70          366        36:03.0    3:05:11.0     13:32.0

Nichols College    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    2:03:21.0   Average Time: 24:40:12.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    265  ELIZABETH FAY                  37           37        22:52.0      22:52.0      0:00.0
    2    268  KATELYN TUPAJ                  45           82        23:45.0      46:36.0      0:53.0
    3    264  SARAH BABCOCK                  50          132        24:38.0    1:11:14.0      1:46.0
    4    267  KATE SHANNON                   51          183        24:46.0    1:35:59.0      1:54.0
    5    266  DANIELLE LEVYA                 63          246        27:22.0    2:03:21.0      4:31.0

Suffolk University    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):    2:02:40.0   Average Time: 24:32:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  MICHELLE KEARNEY               40           40        23:21.0      23:21.0      0:00.0
    2    297  CAITLYN CARAMELLO              44           84        23:41.0      47:02.0      0:21.0
    3    301  FELICIA KALIL                  53          137        25:00.0    1:12:01.0      1:40.0
    4    296  SHANNONRA ALLESANDRONI         54          191        25:05.0    1:37:06.0      1:45.0
    5    303  AUDREY KOPICH                  58          249        25:35.0    2:02:40.0      2:14.0
    6    305  CASSANDRA JOHNSON              59          308        25:58.0    2:28:38.0      2:38.0
    7    300  ALYSSA ELLIOTT                 62          370        27:18.0    2:55:56.0      3:58.0
    8    298  ROSIE COLLADO               More Than  7           27:38.0    3:23:33.0      4:17.0

NHTI    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):    2:04:14.0   Average Time: 24:51:04.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    260  RAQUEL GELINAS                 24           24        21:27.0      21:27.0      0:00.0
    2    258  CLAIRE BILIK                   46           70        23:47.0      45:14.0      2:20.0
    3    263  RYLEIGH LORIMER                56          126        25:19.0    1:10:32.0      3:52.0
    4    259  REGAN COYLE                    60          186        26:07.0    1:36:39.0      4:41.0
    5    261  JULIA GILSSON                  64          250        27:35.0    2:04:14.0      6:08.0
    6    262  RUBY JONES                     68          318        29:01.0    2:33:14.0      7:34.0

Pine Manor    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 338  Team Score (times):    2:39:21.0   Average Time: 31:52:10.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    270  ALEXIS LEE                     61           61        26:56.0      26:56.0      0:00.0
    2    273  SIERA ROBINSON                 65          126        28:09.0      55:05.0      1:13.0
    3    271  TAYLOR MARTIN                  69          195        29:57.0    1:25:01.0      3:01.0
    4    272  KHIYANA ISAAC                  71          266        37:03.0    2:02:03.0     10:07.0
    5    274  ANASTASIA WALKER               72          338        37:18.0    2:39:21.0     10:22.0

Rivier University    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    292  KATHLEEN MAGGIO             Less Than  5           25:05.0      25:05.0      0:00.0
    2    293  ALLY NOLAN                  Less Than  5           29:58.0      55:02.0      4:54.0