Licensed to Tripp Athletic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2016 03:44 PM
             2016 Little East Conference Championships - 1/30/2016             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                 1:47.55    1:49.79   32  
     1) Laliberte, Brianna L 21         2) Nickerson, Corrina A 21        
     3) Long, Amber J 21                4) Bartlett, Ali n 21             
       28.00  1:00.00  1:26.09  1:49.79                                    
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:59.03    1:56.94   26  
     1) Lasto, Mollee E 18              2) Albe, Amber B 18               
     3) Mangan, Hayley 18               4) Souza, Danielle                
       29.27  1:02.17  1:31.10  1:56.94                                    
  3 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 2:01.51    2:01.09   24  
     1) West, Julia N 18                2) Schumaker, Adelaide M 20       
     3) Mazza, Julia A 19               4) Degrazia, Deanne L 18          
       30.94  1:05.83  1:34.10  2:01.09                                    
  4 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                2:00.60    2:01.15   22  
     1) Frazier, Alex M 19              2) Pariseau, Tia C 19             
     3) McQuay, Haylee 22               4) Boucher, Anna E 20             
       32.10  1:05.51  1:34.74  2:01.15                                    
  5 Rhode Island College  'A'                         2:04.36    2:07.16   20  
     1) Soria, Rachel 20                2) Curran, Sydney A 19            
     3) McCutcheon, Marykate 21         4) Leazes, Abbie 22               
       34.26  1:07.72  1:37.92  2:07.16                                    
  6 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:02.34    2:12.48   18  
     1) Rogers, Sydney M 20             2) Schell, Amanda R 18            
     3) Butcher, Cara T 21              4) Spagna, Cori L 22              
       32.37  1:12.56  1:43.01  2:12.48                                    
  7 Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            2:05.82    2:17.46   14  
     1) Basile, Sarah M 21              2) Alfieri, Annelise 18           
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah L 19            4) Bly, Holly 19                  
       32.25  1:10.14  1:45.80  2:17.46                                    
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:08.00   X2:06.84  
     1) Mangan, Carly 18                2) Pimer, Sam 20                  
     3) Minor, Marissa 21               4) Cheney, Hannah L 20            
       32.26  1:08.10  1:39.19  2:06.84                                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT   X2:23.79  
     1) McKinney, Maddie                2) Gonzalez, Astrid C 21          
     3) Niles, Caissie E 21             4) Mael, Arpeni                   
       34.74  1:16.87  1:51.24  2:23.79                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             19 KSC-NE              10:38.31   17:39.23   16  
       28.64  1:00.11  1:32.22  2:04.33  2:36.18  3:08.40  3:41.00  4:13.24
     4:44.98  5:16.90  5:49.07  6:21.33  6:53.24  7:25.31  7:57.33  8:28.97
     9:01.03  9:33.22 10:05.68 10:38.47 11:11.21 11:43.63 12:16.65 12:49.26
    13:22.14 13:54.87 14:27.76 15:00.51 15:33.24 16:05.57 16:37.50 17:09.61
    17:39.23
  2 Stewart, Becca T          21 E. Connecticut-CT   11:15.82   18:43.30   13  
       29.87  1:02.34  1:35.80  2:09.64  2:43.91  3:18.21  3:52.16  4:26.51
     5:00.83  5:35.12  6:09.38  6:43.72  7:17.83  7:51.88  8:26.07  9:00.25
     9:34.35 10:08.58 10:42.68 11:17.27 11:51.86 12:26.34 13:00.73 13:35.19
    14:09.40 14:44.51 15:19.30 15:54.01 16:28.63 17:02.91 17:37.19 18:11.26
    18:43.30
  3 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:39.31   18:59.29   12  
       30.25  1:03.27  1:36.61  2:10.56  2:44.71  3:19.15  3:53.65  4:27.77
     5:02.32  5:36.97  6:11.89  6:46.66  7:21.68  7:56.35  8:32.15  9:07.25
     9:42.48 10:17.54 10:52.55 11:27.75 12:02.92 12:38.09 13:13.10 13:48.24
    14:23.34 14:58.12 15:33.31 16:07.94 16:43.45 17:18.61 17:53.75 18:27.70
    18:59.29
  4 MacKinnon, Rachel E       20 KSC-NE              11:19.54   18:59.49   11  
       30.77  1:04.53  1:39.00  2:13.54  2:48.11  3:23.11  3:57.49  4:32.02
     5:06.83  5:41.87  6:16.84  6:51.40  7:26.14  8:00.85  8:36.03  9:11.43
     9:46.34 10:20.79 10:55.67 11:30.58 12:05.22 12:40.33 13:14.84 13:49.56
    14:24.57 14:59.59 15:35.00 16:09.87 16:44.68 17:20.06 17:54.87 18:28.53
    18:59.49
  5 Russell, Kylee            19 KSC-NE              11:08.11   19:23.21   10  
       30.23  1:04.94  1:40.04  2:15.39  2:50.83  3:25.81  4:00.96  4:36.55
     5:12.17  5:47.47  6:22.91  6:57.90  7:33.32  8:08.47  8:43.90  9:19.09
     9:54.32 10:30.04 11:05.83 11:42.03 12:17.95 12:53.78 13:29.50 14:05.22
    14:41.22 15:17.11 15:52.75 16:29.18 17:05.39 17:41.36 18:16.67 18:52.01
    19:23.21
  6 Cheney, Hannah L          20 E. Connecticut-CT   12:00.94   19:31.38    9  
       33.04  1:08.43  1:43.83  2:19.90  2:55.81  3:31.75  4:07.37  4:43.04
     5:18.92  5:54.53  6:29.85  7:05.52  7:41.08  8:16.72  8:52.70  9:27.80
    10:03.28 10:38.93 11:14.65 11:50.35 12:25.76 13:01.09 13:36.88 14:12.86
    14:48.31 15:23.39 15:59.44 16:35.10 17:10.98 17:46.79 18:22.06 18:57.28
    19:31.38
  7 Charron, Jess M           20 E. Connecticut-CT   11:46.66   19:36.91    7  
       31.03  1:04.99  1:40.13  2:15.47  2:50.79  3:26.61  4:02.28  4:37.36
     5:13.03  5:48.72  6:24.23  6:59.89  7:35.37  8:11.25  8:47.34  9:23.40
     9:59.63 10:35.92 11:12.01 11:47.97 12:23.84 12:59.75 13:35.89 14:12.04
    14:48.68 15:24.36 16:00.48 16:36.91 17:13.96 17:50.99 18:27.57 19:03.64
    19:36.91
  8 McCutcheon, Marykate      21 Anchorwomen         12:12.07   19:37.22    5  
       31.26  1:05.21  1:40.20  2:15.69  2:51.22  3:26.87  4:02.95  4:38.81
     5:14.69  5:50.81  6:26.62  7:03.03  7:39.18  8:15.58  8:51.81  9:27.85
    10:03.95 10:40.03 11:15.97 11:52.12 12:27.94 13:04.01 13:39.93 14:15.87
    14:51.53 15:27.66 16:03.89 16:40.29 17:16.93 17:53.29 18:29.30 19:04.95
    19:37.22
  9 Frazier, Alex M           19 Westfield State-MA  11:41.72   19:56.38    4  
       31.23  1:05.93  1:40.95  2:16.99  2:53.10  3:29.15  4:05.64  4:41.62
     5:18.19  5:54.46  6:30.88  7:07.42  7:43.82  8:20.23  8:56.83  9:33.54
    10:10.21 10:46.66 11:23.67 12:00.26 12:36.91 13:13.34 13:50.02 14:26.92
    15:03.69 15:40.36 16:17.25 16:53.93 17:30.82 18:07.61 18:44.28 19:20.83
    19:56.38
 10 Wyman, Katia              20 PSU-NE              12:18.37   20:47.09    3  
       33.24  1:08.96  1:45.64  2:22.98  3:00.83  3:39.01  4:16.84  4:54.53
     5:32.60  6:10.51  6:48.70  7:26.94  8:04.77  8:42.44  9:20.41  9:58.07
    10:35.87 11:13.91 11:52.08 12:30.01 13:08.44 13:46.92 14:25.17 15:03.49
    15:42.19 16:20.67 16:59.13 17:37.68 18:16.13 18:54.51 19:32.52 20:10.30
    20:47.09
 11 McGuire, Julianna M       18 PSU-NE              12:53.78   21:28.63    2  
       34.78  1:12.13  1:49.80  2:27.85  3:05.86  3:43.65  4:22.29  5:00.74
     5:39.32  6:18.41  6:57.51  7:36.48  8:15.72  8:55.29  9:34.43 10:13.99
    10:53.80 11:33.82 12:13.79 12:53.86 13:33.79 14:14.32 14:54.79 15:35.37
    16:14.80 16:54.77 17:34.50 18:13.66 18:53.34 19:33.12 20:12.46 20:51.18
    21:28.63
 12 Walker, Summer E          19 Westfield State-MA  13:00.49   21:54.08    1  
       34.54  1:11.78  1:49.91  2:28.38  3:07.13  3:46.50  4:26.32  5:05.95
     5:46.02  6:26.55  7:07.14  7:47.92  8:28.39  9:08.87  9:49.26 10:30.05
    11:10.68 11:51.47 12:32.06 13:12.82 13:53.36 14:33.32 15:13.71 15:54.18
    16:34.71 17:14.78 17:54.95 18:35.24 19:55.49          20:35.46 21:15.01
    21:54.08
 13 Spagna, Cori L            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE  13:58.62   23:02.14  
       34.95  1:14.08  1:55.27  2:36.59  3:17.99  3:59.99  4:41.01  5:22.72
     6:04.32  6:45.60  7:26.85  8:08.80  8:50.39  9:32.40 10:14.87 10:56.64
    11:39.35 12:21.85 13:04.61 13:46.88 14:29.09 15:12.02 15:54.55 16:37.43
    17:20.83 18:03.86 18:46.89 19:29.76 20:11.84 20:54.76 21:38.01 22:20.58
    23:02.14
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE               1:53.10    1:57.80   16  
       27.32    57.22  1:27.77  1:57.80                                    
  2 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE               2:01.11    1:58.11   13  
       27.61    57.42  1:28.00  1:58.11                                    
  3 Flanagan, Kaya E          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:04.28    2:03.01   12  
       27.57    58.30  1:30.46  2:03.01                                    
  4 Stepniewski, Natalie      20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:06.20    2:04.76   11  
       28.40    59.45  1:32.08  2:04.76                                    
  5 Souza, Danielle              E. Connecticut-CT    2:10.79    2:06.19   10  
       28.36  1:00.20  1:33.23  2:06.19                                    
  6 Basile, Sarah M           21 WestConn-CT          2:16.90    2:09.09    8  
       30.26  1:02.64  1:35.64  2:09.09                                    
  6 Degrazia, Deanne L        18 PSU-NE               2:08.45    2:09.09    8  
       29.03  1:01.75  1:36.01  2:09.09                                    
  8 Furlong, Bridgett         19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:14.63    2:09.33    5  
       29.58  1:02.75  1:36.68  2:09.33                                    
  9 Diaz, Yulyssa             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:10.68    2:09.74    4  
       28.81  1:01.28  1:35.00  2:09.74                                    
 10 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r  20 KSC-NE               2:15.83    2:11.24    3  
       29.73  1:02.31  1:36.60  2:11.24                                    
 11 Freese, Sophia            18 KSC-NE               2:08.95    2:11.28    2  
       29.03  1:01.74  1:36.48  2:11.28                                    
 12 Arsenault, Lauren         18 KSC-NE               2:10.36    2:15.18    1  
              1:02.71  1:39.06  2:15.18                                    
 13 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:23.13    2:21.32  
       31.71  1:07.27  1:44.56  2:21.32                                    
 14 Bly, Holly                19 WestConn-CT          2:25.10    2:26.31  
       33.19  1:09.36  1:47.86  2:26.31                                    
 15 Sullivan, Alana K         21 Westfield State-MA   2:25.38    2:31.13  
       33.93  1:12.31  1:52.18  2:31.13                                    
 16 Coughlin, Megan A         19 Westfield State-MA   2:34.56    2:37.91  
       35.87  1:16.77  1:57.72  2:37.91                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Brianna L      21 KSC-NE                 59.84    1:00.54   16  
       28.76  1:00.54                                                      
  2 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE               1:03.77    1:02.65   13  
       29.77  1:02.65                                                      
  3 Brandaberry, Katie        18 KSC-NE               1:04.00    1:02.77   12  
       30.55  1:02.77                                                      
  4 Lasto, Mollee E           18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:02.63    1:02.87   11  
       30.23  1:02.87                                                      
  5 Boucher, Anna E           20 Westfield State-MA   1:06.22    1:07.26   10  
       32.46  1:07.26                                                      
  6 Pimer, Sam                20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:12.21    1:08.02    9  
       33.36  1:08.02                                                      
  7 West, Julia N             18 PSU-NE               1:10.72    1:08.57    7  
       32.68  1:08.57                                                      
  8 Mangan, Carly             18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:09.43    1:08.97    5  
       32.62  1:08.97                                                      
  9 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:12.29    1:09.55    4  
       32.79  1:09.55                                                      
 10 Schumaker, Adelaide M     20 PSU-NE               1:09.04    1:10.28    2.5
       33.78  1:10.28                                                      
 10 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r  20 KSC-NE               1:12.00    1:10.28    2.5
       34.58  1:10.28                                                      
 12 Rogers, Sydney M          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:11.93    1:10.51    1  
       33.21  1:10.51                                                      
 13 Butcher, Cara T           21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:15.86    1:11.14  
       33.81  1:11.14                                                      
 14 Sheaffer, Sarah L         19 WestConn-CT          1:12.61    1:12.27  
       35.19  1:12.27                                                      
 15 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:17.79    1:14.70  
       35.80  1:14.70                                                      
 16 Soria, Rachel             20 Anchorwomen          1:15.68    1:15.38  
       36.05  1:15.38                                                      
 17 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA   1:16.42    1:17.42  
       37.16  1:17.42                                                      
 18 Labeck, Stephanie A       18 PSU-NE               1:18.45    1:18.65  
       38.06  1:18.65                                                      
 19 Sutton, Autumn            18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:22.64    1:19.43  
       37.18  1:19.43                                                      
 20 Collins, Alexa            21 WestConn-CT          1:26.13    1:21.00  
       38.81  1:21.00                                                      
 21 Macdonald, Amy            20 Westfield State-MA   1:31.30    1:31.50  
       41.06  1:31.50                                                      
 22 Nicholas, Ashley          18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:30.31    1:32.48  
       44.57  1:32.48                                                      
 -- Wyman, Katia              20 PSU-NE               1:12.88        DFS  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Corrina A      21 KSC-NE               1:07.67    1:08.68   16  
       32.05  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Sestak, Madison c         21 KSC-NE               1:09.49    1:10.30   13  
       32.67  1:10.30                                                      
  3 Albe, Amber B             18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:16.95    1:13.65   12  
       34.45  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen          1:14.18    1:14.19   11  
       35.07  1:14.19                                                      
  5 Pariseau, Tia C           19 Westfield State-MA   1:13.85    1:14.79   10  
       35.15  1:14.79                                                      
  6 Freese, Sophia            18 KSC-NE               1:15.21    1:15.75    9  
       35.21  1:15.75                                                      
  7 Furlong, Bridgett         19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:18.82    1:17.25    7  
       36.68  1:17.25                                                      
  8 Sabido, Alex              19 KSC-NE               1:16.40    1:18.89    5  
       37.08  1:18.89                                                      
  9 Doherty, Meaghan K        21 PSU-NE               1:21.42    1:21.89    4  
       38.12  1:21.89                                                      
 10 Payne, Courtney           18 Anchorwomen          1:24.14    1:22.19    3  
       39.49  1:22.19                                                      
 11 Alfieri, Annelise         18 WestConn-CT          1:23.16    1:24.62    2  
       38.93  1:24.62                                                      
 12 Schell, Amanda R          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:29.64    1:29.00    1  
       41.27  1:29.00                                                      
 13 Roberge, Aubree           18 Westfield State-MA   1:29.31    1:29.69  
       41.98  1:29.69                                                      
 14 Pimer, Sam                20 E. Connecticut-CT    1:22.73    1:29.71  
       42.49  1:29.71                                                      
 15 Carey, Siobhan            19 Westfield State-MA   1:31.42    1:33.07  
       44.59  1:33.07                                                      
 16 Hyde, Lily                19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:36.57    1:39.04  
       45.17  1:39.04                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE               2:13.37    2:10.19   16  
       30.04  1:02.93  1:36.89  2:10.19                                    
  2 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE               2:09.58    2:13.21   13  
       29.15  1:02.36  1:36.89  2:13.21                                    
  3 Morris, Olivia M          19 KSC-NE               2:22.97    2:26.08   12  
       31.15  1:06.05  1:43.98  2:26.08                                    
  4 McCutcheon, Marykate      21 Anchorwomen          2:42.81    2:32.62   11  
       32.68  1:10.18  1:50.59  2:32.62                                    
  5 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:34.68    2:34.60   10  
       33.24  1:11.65  1:52.20  2:34.60                                    
  6 Mangan, Hayley            18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:41.08    2:38.80    9  
       32.27  1:10.68  1:53.86  2:38.80                                    
  7 Leazes, Abbie             22 Anchorwomen          2:45.98    2:50.32    7  
       36.60  1:19.52  2:04.07  2:50.32                                    
  8 Minor, Marissa            21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:55.43    2:50.47    5  
       37.49  1:20.56  2:05.57  2:50.47                                    
  9 O'Leary, Kristen          20 Westfield State-MA   2:53.00    2:57.82    4  
       37.74  1:22.55  2:10.00  2:57.82                                    
 10 Gonzalez, Astrid C        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   3:12.85    3:18.06    3  
       39.25  1:27.76  2:23.30  3:18.06                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE                 22.92      23.91   16  
  2 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE                 24.98      25.42   13  
  3 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE                 25.75      26.29   12  
  4 West, Julia N             18 PSU-NE                 26.84      26.52   11  
  5 Souza, Danielle              E. Connecticut-CT      27.11      26.72   10  
  6 Boucher, Anna E           20 Westfield State-MA     26.94      26.92    9  
  7 MacKinnon, Rachel E       20 KSC-NE                 26.75      26.96    7  
  8 McQuay, Haylee            22 Westfield State-MA     27.19      26.97    5  
  9 Arsenault, Lauren         18 KSC-NE                 27.26      27.24    4  
 10 Pariseau, Tia C           19 Westfield State-MA     27.08      28.04    3  
 11 Spagna, Cori L            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.91      28.90    2  
 12 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT      30.04      29.17    1  
 13 Alfieri, Annelise         18 WestConn-CT            30.42      29.61  
 14 Payne, Courtney           18 Anchorwomen            30.02      29.76  
 15 Butcher, Cara T           21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.89      29.93  
 16 Labeck, Stephanie A       18 PSU-NE                 30.94      30.62  
 17 Hill, Shannon             19 E. Connecticut-CT      32.00      30.80  
 18 Froelich, Sarah           21 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      30.90  
 19 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.88      30.97  
 20 Macdonald, Amy            20 Westfield State-MA     31.63      31.56  
 21 Roberge, Aubree           18 Westfield State-MA     31.80      31.61  
 22 Mael, Arpeni                 Umass Dartmouth-NE     33.59      31.88  
 23 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA     31.90      32.32  
 24 Sutton, Autumn            18 E. Connecticut-CT      35.71      32.98  
 25 Carey, Siobhan            19 Westfield State-MA     34.63      33.17  
 26 Nicholas, Ashley          18 E. Connecticut-CT      36.55      37.51  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kendra A          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE    232.65     219.45   16  
  2 Groux, Monique            18 Westfield State-MA    374.69     187.80   13  
  3 Beler, Jessica l          19 KSC-NE                190.40     162.80   12  
  4 Wink, Alyssa              18 Westfield State-MA    144.65     133.30   11  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE                 51.07      54.38   16  
       26.12    54.38                                                      
  2 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE                 55.89      55.92   13  
       26.63    55.92                                                      
  3 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE                 55.79      56.31   12  
       27.27    56.31                                                      
  4 Russell, Kylee            19 KSC-NE                 57.71      56.44   11  
       26.92    56.44                                                      
  5 Souza, Danielle              E. Connecticut-CT      59.28      58.33   10  
       27.89    58.33                                                      
  6 Mazza, Julia A            19 PSU-NE                 59.56      58.89    9  
       28.25    58.89                                                      
  7 Diaz, Yulyssa             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.40      59.68    7  
       28.37    59.68                                                      
  8 McQuay, Haylee            22 Westfield State-MA     59.49      59.73    5  
       29.06    59.73                                                      
  9 Mangan, Hayley            18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:04.97    1:01.46    4  
       29.19  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:03.11    1:03.46    3  
       30.57  1:03.46                                                      
 11 Minor, Marissa            21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:04.00    1:04.35    2  
       32.00  1:04.35                                                      
 12 Spagna, Cori L            22 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:06.24    1:04.42    1  
       30.64  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Bielefield, Jessica       18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:04.95    1:04.54  
       30.63  1:04.54                                                      
 14 Bly, Holly                19 WestConn-CT          1:07.53    1:05.32  
       31.80  1:05.32                                                      
 15 Hill, Shannon             19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:08.14    1:07.17  
       32.79  1:07.17                                                      
 16 Froelich, Sarah           21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:07.24    1:07.94  
       32.46  1:07.94                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Alana K         21 Westfield State-MA   1:10.57    1:10.14  
       33.99  1:10.14                                                      
 18 Coughlin, Megan A         19 Westfield State-MA   1:10.94    1:10.67  
       34.21  1:10.67                                                      
 19 Hyde, Lily                19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:22.80    1:11.73  
       34.04  1:11.73                                                      
 20 Macdonald, Amy            20 Westfield State-MA   1:08.96    1:11.99  
       33.45  1:11.99                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Astrid C        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:16.70    1:12.02  
       33.98  1:12.02                                                      
 22 Mael, Arpeni                 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:18.62    1:12.93  
       35.44  1:12.93                                                      
 23 Carey, Siobhan            19 Westfield State-MA   1:16.08    1:17.19  
       37.32  1:17.19                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             19 KSC-NE               2:14.08    2:11.93   16  
       33.02  1:06.52  1:39.59  2:11.93                                    
  2 Brandaberry, Katie        18 KSC-NE               2:16.47    2:14.48   13  
       32.50  1:07.40  1:41.36  2:14.48                                    
  3 Laliberte, Brianna L      21 KSC-NE               2:14.45    2:17.02   12  
       31.93  1:06.14  1:41.30  2:17.02                                    
  4 Flanagan, Kaya E          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:19.82    2:17.52   11  
       32.41  1:07.44  1:42.57  2:17.52                                    
  5 Lasto, Mollee E           18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:14.90    2:17.65   10  
       31.87  1:06.38  1:42.14  2:17.65                                    
  6 Stepniewski, Natalie      20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:17.94    2:20.10    9  
       32.67  1:07.78  1:43.79  2:20.10                                    
  7 Basile, Sarah M           21 WestConn-CT          2:32.25    2:26.17    7  
       34.66  1:12.22  1:49.90  2:26.17                                    
  8 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r  20 KSC-NE               2:33.37    2:26.29    5  
       34.74  1:11.38  1:48.53  2:26.29                                    
  9 Boucher, Anna E           20 Westfield State-MA   2:26.86    2:26.72    4  
       35.06  1:12.48  1:50.93  2:26.72                                    
 10 Frazier, Alex M           19 Westfield State-MA   2:24.65    2:27.07    3  
       34.57  1:12.15  1:50.25  2:27.07                                    
 11 Pimer, Sam                20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:40.86    2:29.40    2  
       36.24  1:14.13  1:52.77  2:29.40                                    
 12 Mangan, Carly             18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:29.87    1  
       34.26  1:12.14  1:52.06  2:29.87                                    
 13 Rogers, Sydney M          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:34.10  
       34.98  1:13.84  2:34.62  2:34.10                                    
 14 Sheaffer, Sarah L         19 WestConn-CT          2:44.02    2:34.73  
       36.74  1:16.41  1:56.65  2:34.73                                    
 15 Arsenault, Lauren         18 KSC-NE               2:35.65    2:34.81  
              1:15.58  1:55.42  2:34.81                                    
 16 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:46.84    2:35.53  
       35.68  1:16.80  1:58.54  2:35.53                                    
 17 Walker, Summer E          19 Westfield State-MA   2:40.68    2:40.65  
       37.09  1:17.32  1:59.41  2:40.65                                    
 18 Butcher, Cara T           21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:49.72    2:42.30  
       36.96  1:17.99  2:00.66  2:42.30                                    
 19 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:45.80    2:43.85  
       37.67  1:18.94  2:02.15  2:43.85                                    
 20 Soria, Rachel             20 Anchorwomen          2:39.17    2:45.90  
       38.16  1:19.51  2:03.32  2:45.90                                    
 21 Macdonald, Danielle E     20 Westfield State-MA   2:47.18    2:47.59  
       38.32  1:21.40  2:05.26  2:47.59                                    
 22 Collins, Alexa            21 WestConn-CT               NT    3:00.38  
       40.42  1:24.83  2:12.36  3:00.38                                    
 23 Sutton, Autumn            18 E. Connecticut-CT    3:00.94    3:00.66  
       40.87  1:26.82  2:14.93  3:00.66                                    
 24 Nicholas, Ashley          18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    3:21.85  
       47.06  1:37.53  2:30.26  3:21.85                                    
 -- Wyman, Katia              20 PSU-NE               2:35.79        DFS  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Corrina A      21 KSC-NE               2:26.76    2:29.02   16  
       34.03  1:11.45  1:49.66  2:29.02                                    
  2 Sestak, Madison c         21 KSC-NE               2:30.27    2:30.82   13  
       34.12  1:12.72  1:51.87  2:30.82                                    
  3 Albe, Amber B             18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:41.84    2:38.21   12  
       35.58  1:15.44  1:56.49  2:38.21                                    
  4 Freese, Sophia            18 KSC-NE               2:44.69    2:46.45   11  
       36.24  1:18.42  2:02.60  2:46.45                                    
  5 Furlong, Bridgett         19 E. Connecticut-CT    2:46.18    2:47.23   10  
       37.37  1:20.21  2:04.38  2:47.23                                    
  6 Curran, Sydney A          19 Anchorwomen          2:47.34    2:47.70    9  
       37.39  1:20.15  2:03.89  2:47.70                                    
  7 Schumaker, Adelaide M     20 PSU-NE               2:47.80    2:49.77    7  
       35.84  1:17.81  2:03.22  2:49.77                                    
  8 Sabido, Alex              19 KSC-NE               2:48.22    2:50.27    5  
       38.19  1:21.60  2:06.24  2:50.27                                    
  9 Doherty, Meaghan K        21 PSU-NE               2:54.56    2:56.58    4  
       39.87  1:24.92  2:11.09  2:56.58                                    
 10 Payne, Courtney           18 Anchorwomen          3:05.77    3:01.46    3  
       42.59  1:30.41  2:16.14  3:01.46                                    
 11 Schell, Amanda R          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   3:16.04    3:16.10    2  
       43.90  1:34.41  2:26.44  3:16.10                                    
 12 Roberge, Aubree           18 Westfield State-MA   3:15.44    3:18.16    1  
       44.97  1:34.26  2:27.33  3:18.16                                    
 13 Hyde, Lily                19 E. Connecticut-CT    3:32.08    3:36.14  
       46.24  1:39.41  2:37.23  3:36.14                                    
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             19 KSC-NE               5:13.14    5:11.60   16  
       28.65    59.25  1:30.49  2:01.84  2:33.59  3:05.51  3:37.30  4:08.97
     4:40.69  5:11.60                                                      
  2 Stepniewski, Natalie      20 E. Connecticut-CT    5:30.66    5:27.73   13  
       30.15  1:02.65  1:35.64  2:08.78  2:42.00  3:15.40  3:48.55  4:22.09
     4:55.20  5:27.73                                                      
  3 Stewart, Becca T          21 E. Connecticut-CT    5:27.03    5:28.97   12  
       29.52  1:02.00  1:34.62  2:07.68  2:41.16  3:14.79  3:48.38  4:22.35
     4:56.40  5:28.97                                                      
  4 Nickerson, Corrina A      21 KSC-NE               5:35.29    5:34.75   11  
       31.05  1:04.66  1:38.22  2:12.41  2:46.38  3:20.49  3:54.38  4:28.25
     5:01.90  5:34.75                                                      
  5 MacKinnon, Rachel E       20 KSC-NE               5:24.54    5:34.79   10  
       29.78  1:02.63  1:36.78  2:11.28  2:45.84  3:20.17  3:54.64  4:28.93
     5:02.76  5:34.79                                                      
  6 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:38.28    5:35.16    9  
       30.12  1:03.48  1:37.39  2:11.13  2:44.98  3:18.96  3:53.31  4:27.90
     5:02.06  5:35.16                                                      
  7 Russell, Kylee            19 KSC-NE               5:35.33    5:38.81    7  
       29.94  1:04.29  1:38.65  2:13.24  2:47.63  3:22.06  3:56.77  4:31.47
     5:05.69  5:38.81                                                      
  8 Cheney, Hannah L          20 E. Connecticut-CT    5:51.81    5:43.18    5  
       31.19  1:04.97  1:38.81  2:13.17  2:48.01  3:23.31  3:58.81  4:34.21
     5:09.29  5:43.18                                                      
  9 Charron, Jess M           20 E. Connecticut-CT    5:42.99    5:48.46    4  
       30.75  1:04.36  1:39.37  2:15.09  2:50.78  3:26.51  4:02.48  4:38.44
     5:14.07  5:48.46                                                      
 10 Leazes, Abbie             22 Anchorwomen          6:00.23    5:49.04    3  
       32.48  1:06.88  1:41.81  2:16.95  2:52.42  3:28.14  4:03.62  4:39.38
     5:14.91  5:49.04                                                      
 11 Degrazia, Deanne L        18 PSU-NE               5:56.97    5:50.57    2  
       31.29  1:06.12  1:42.42  2:19.05  2:54.60  3:30.58  4:07.18  4:43.34
     5:18.61  5:50.57                                                      
 12 Diaz, Yulyssa             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:51.27    5:50.63    1  
       30.95  1:04.93  1:39.98  2:15.47  2:51.13  3:27.35  4:03.86  4:40.08
     5:16.10  5:50.63                                                      
 13 Frazier, Alex M           19 Westfield State-MA   5:44.96    5:55.23  
       31.15  1:06.44  1:42.11  2:18.19  2:54.50  3:30.75  4:07.19  4:43.26
     5:19.80  5:55.23                                                      
 14 Walker, Summer E          19 Westfield State-MA   6:20.16    6:22.39  
       34.57  1:12.19  1:50.90  2:30.20  3:09.27  3:48.79  4:27.55  5:06.04
     5:44.39  6:22.39                                                      
 15 Bly, Holly                19 WestConn-CT          6:42.13    6:24.44  
       35.04  1:13.14  1:51.86  2:31.55  3:10.19  3:48.49  4:27.50  5:06.76
     5:46.59  6:24.44                                                      
 16 Labeck, Stephanie A       18 PSU-NE               7:09.55    6:27.10  
       33.87  1:11.88  1:51.26  2:30.70  3:10.21  3:50.17  4:30.50  5:10.98
     5:50.20  6:27.10                                                      
 17 McGuire, Julianna M       18 PSU-NE               6:24.20    6:30.03  
       36.03  1:14.35  1:54.26  2:33.90  3:13.10  3:52.61  4:33.48  5:13.28
     5:51.40  6:30.03                                                      
 18 Sullivan, Alana K         21 Westfield State-MA   6:37.61    6:51.78  
       34.80  1:14.87  1:57.17  2:39.82  3:21.89  4:04.76  4:47.66  5:30.50
     6:13.00  6:51.78                                                      
 19 Collins, Alexa            21 WestConn-CT          7:24.01    7:05.26  
       37.33           2:03.90  2:48.66  3:33.46  4:17.51  5:01.34  5:44.08
     6:24.86  7:05.26                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE                 59.96    1:00.02   16  
       28.75  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE               1:00.90    1:01.85   13  
       29.06  1:01.85                                                      
  3 Brandaberry, Katie        18 KSC-NE               1:03.14    1:02.24   12  
       29.11  1:02.24                                                      
  4 Flanagan, Kaya E          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:05.09    1:03.91   10.5
       29.93  1:03.91                                                      
  4 Mazza, Julia A            19 PSU-NE               1:03.42    1:03.91   10.5
       29.62  1:03.91                                                      
  6 Morris, Olivia M          19 KSC-NE               1:05.07    1:05.67    9  
       30.04  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Mangan, Carly             18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:06.03    1:07.57    7  
       30.59  1:07.57                                                      
  8 McQuay, Haylee            22 Westfield State-MA   1:08.03    1:07.66    5  
       31.15  1:07.66                                                      
  9 Mangan, Hayley            18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:07.51    1:08.50    4  
       31.26  1:08.50                                                      
 10 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:10.50    1:10.34    3  
       32.62  1:10.34                                                      
 11 Minor, Marissa            21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:11.49    1:13.31    2  
       34.31  1:13.31                                                      
 12 Froelich, Sarah           21 E. Connecticut-CT    1:21.67    1:17.73    1  
       34.60  1:17.73                                                      
 13 O'Leary, Kristen          20 Westfield State-MA   1:16.18    1:19.87  
       36.13  1:19.87                                                      
 14 Hill, Shannon             19 E. Connecticut-CT    1:20.69    1:20.13  
       35.37  1:20.13                                                      
 15 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:17.87    1:21.21  
       36.37  1:21.21                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Astrid C        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:26.70    1:25.80  
       39.50  1:25.80                                                      
 17 Coughlin, Megan A         19 Westfield State-MA   1:24.85    1:32.06  
       42.39  1:32.06                                                      
 -- Albe, Amber B             18 E. Connecticut-CT    1:05.60         DQ  
       30.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kendra A          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE    224.10     241.80   16  
  2 Groux, Monique            18 Westfield State-MA    190.55     207.20   13  
  3 Sheaffer, Sarah L         19 WestConn-CT           164.63     170.80   12  
  4 Beler, Jessica l          19 KSC-NE                186.45     150.50   11  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE               2:15.74    2:13.17   16  
       28.23  1:03.12  1:42.21  2:13.17                                    
  2 Sestak, Madison c         21 KSC-NE               2:16.00    2:17.96   13  
       29.24  1:06.60  1:46.08  2:17.96                                    
  3 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE               2:18.22    2:18.08   12  
       29.70  1:05.79  1:46.32  2:18.08                                    
  4 Stewart, Becca T          21 E. Connecticut-CT    2:31.67    2:24.16   11  
       31.51  1:08.07  1:51.62  2:24.16                                    
  5 Lasto, Mollee E           18 E. Connecticut-CT    2:20.50    2:25.30   10  
       30.74  1:06.81  1:50.74  2:25.30                                    
  6 Deveaux, Chrissy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:24.65    2:25.91    9  
       31.54  1:09.51  1:53.00  2:25.91                                    
  7 Morris, Olivia M          19 KSC-NE               2:34.21    2:27.65    7  
       30.88  1:08.30  1:53.77  2:27.65                                    
  8 Cheney, Hannah L          20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:31.32    2:32.03    5  
       31.85  1:12.70  1:58.34  2:32.03                                    
  9 Basile, Sarah M           21 WestConn-CT          2:37.26    2:32.59    4  
       33.27  1:12.99  1:58.41  2:32.59                                    
 10 Charron, Jess M           20 E. Connecticut-CT    2:30.58    2:35.95    3  
       32.94  1:13.21  1:58.43  2:35.95                                    
 11 Sabido, Alex              19 KSC-NE               2:47.71    2:37.94    2  
       36.34  1:16.28  2:02.06  2:37.94                                    
 12 Alfieri, Annelise         18 WestConn-CT          2:40.28    2:41.46    1  
       36.67  1:16.76  2:04.50  2:41.46                                    
 13 Rogers, Sydney M          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:40.07    2:45.26  
       35.88  1:16.92  2:07.32  2:45.26                                    
 14 O'Leary, Kristen          20 Westfield State-MA   2:49.87    2:53.96  
       37.28  1:21.32  2:13.43  2:53.96                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                 3:39.24    3:46.09   32  
     1) Dean, Margaret e 19             2) Gallugi, Liv C 21              
     3) Sestak, Madison c 21            4) Laliberte, Brianna L 21        
       27.93    58.08  1:24.07  1:54.08  2:20.72  2:50.69  3:17.09  3:46.09
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            3:56.58    3:55.17   26  
     1) Stepniewski, Natalie 20         2) Charron, Jess M 20             
     3) Furlong, Bridgett 19            4) Stewart, Becca T 21            
       28.30    58.31  1:27.12  1:59.00  2:27.31  2:59.05  3:25.83  3:55.17
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:07.31    3:59.23   24  
     1) Flanagan, Kaya E 20             2) Boyle, Jill M 20               
     3) Diaz, Yulyssa 20                4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 20          
       27.68    57.63  1:27.35  2:00.42  2:28.66  3:00.63  3:28.10  3:59.23
  4 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 4:04.33    4:03.77   22  
     1) Mazza, Julia A 19               2) Schumaker, Adelaide M 20       
     3) West, Julia N 18                4) Degrazia, Deanne L 18          
       28.46    59.93  1:29.08  2:02.25  2:31.15  3:03.79  3:31.86  4:03.77
  5 Rhode Island College  'A'                         4:05.50    4:11.05   20  
     1) Curran, Sydney A 19             2) Payne, Courtney 18             
     3) Leazes, Abbie 22                4) McCutcheon, Marykate 21        
       29.55  1:01.46  1:32.94  2:07.29  2:37.79  3:11.60  3:40.06  4:11.05
  6 Westfield State University-MA  'A'                4:30.32    4:36.85   18  
     1) Walker, Summer E 19             2) Groux, Monique 18              
     3) Macdonald, Danielle E 20        4) Pariseau, Tia C 19             
       32.58  1:07.34  1:41.16  2:21.60  2:55.69  3:34.25  4:04.20  4:36.85
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                 3:49.99   X3:51.38  
     1) Arsenault, Lauren 18            2) Russell, Kylee 19              
     3) MacKinnon, Rachel E 20          4) Walsh, Hope M 19               
       28.82  1:01.27  1:27.62  1:57.11  2:24.59  2:54.75  3:21.58  3:51.38
 -- Western Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            4:26.84   X4:28.53  
     1) Bly, Holly 19                   2) Collins, Alexa 21              
     3) Sheaffer, Sarah L 19            4) Basile, Sarah M 21             
       34.13  1:09.98  1:44.69  2:22.17  2:53.48  3:28.04  3:56.83  4:28.53
 -- Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            4:25.00   X4:33.30  
     1) Bielefield, Jessica 18          2) Hyde, Lily 19                  
     3) Hill, Shannon 19                4) Froelich, Sarah 21             
       31.19  1:06.04  1:39.29  2:19.22  2:49.72  3:24.92  3:57.23  4:33.30
 -- Westfield State University-MA  'B'                4:56.89   X4:46.48  
     1) Macdonald, Amy 20               2) Coughlin, Megan A 19           
     3) Roberge, Aubree 18              4) Sullivan, Alana K 21           
       33.29  1:10.96  1:46.24  2:23.98  2:57.60  3:34.42  4:08.50  4:46.48