Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2015 02:46 PM
              Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 - 12/5/2015               
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                          RESULTS: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Luscier          SO Springfield             7.84       7.94q  2 
  2 Alex Price                SR WPI                     8.26       8.04q  1 
  3 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                     8.12       8.09q  1 
  4 Anne Harris               SR WPI                     8.12       8.23q  2 
  5 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                                8.24q  1 
  6 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield             8.25       8.26q  1 
  7 Darchelle Judd            FR RIC                     8.10       8.28q  1 
  7 Taylor Teed               SO WPI                     8.40       8.28q  1 
  9 Amanda Wright             FR Springfield             8.20       8.29   2 
 10 Ashley Craig              SO Westfield St            8.32       8.31   1 
 11 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                     8.30       8.34   2 
 12 Maggie Kuck               FR WPI                                8.46   2 
 13 Madison Adams             FR Springfield                        8.59   1 
 14 Jenna Murray              FR Westfield St            8.29       8.67   2 
 15 Keesha Cintron            FR Westfield St                       8.88   2 
 16 Cheryl Eluwa              FR RIC                     8.50       9.02   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Luscier          SO Springfield             7.94       7.93   10   
  2 Alex Price                SR WPI                     8.04       8.05    8   
  3 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                     8.09       8.09    6   
  4 Taylor Teed               SO WPI                     8.28       8.22    4   
  5 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                     8.24       8.26    2   
  6 Anne Harris               SR WPI                     8.23      J8.26    1    Delta +.003
  7 Darchelle Judd            FR RIC                     8.28       8.27  
  8 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield             8.26       8.28  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    26.00      26.66   6  10   
  2 Elizabeth Walfield        JR WPI                    26.98      27.70   6   8   
  3 Abigail Tantorski         FR Springfield            27.50      27.78   6   6   
  4 Amanda Wright             FR Springfield            27.50      27.83   6   4   
  5 Alyssa Unikewicz          SR Springfield            28.00      27.90   4   2   
  6 Maggie Kuck               FR WPI                    27.50      27.92   5   1   
  7 Jennifer Gaudet           FR Westfield St                      27.93   1 
  8 Jillian Devlin            FR Westfield St                      28.29   1 
  9 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                    27.85      28.54   5 
 10 Jenna Murray              FR Westfield St           27.55      29.17   5 
 11 Abbie McCann              SO Springfield            29.00      29.45   3 
 12 Jaclyn Farrell            JR Westfield St           30.11      29.64   2 
 13 Cheryl Eluwa              FR RIC                    29.00      29.77   3 
 14 Brooke Mello              SO Westfield St           28.00      29.78   4 
 15 Meghan Howe               SO Westfield St           30.24      29.85   2 
 16 Carrie Mulligan           FR Springfield            30.00      29.95   3 
 17 Kelsey Seabold            FR Westfield St           28.00      30.93   5 
 18 Keesha Cintron            FR Westfield St                      31.23   1 
 19 Mackenzie Marsters        SO Springfield            30.00      32.03   3 
 20 Megan Klein               FR Springfield            30.50      33.99   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexa Popp                FR Westfield St         1:02.00    1:01.78   2  10   
  2 Colleen Rice              JR Springfield          1:01.73    1:03.23   2   8   
  3 Dina Pitsas               JR Springfield          1:01.00    1:03.45   2   6   
  4 Nicole Grammas            FR RIC                  1:01.50    1:03.88   2   4   
  5 Kathrine Paltz            SO Westfield St         1:03.43    1:04.03   2   2   
  6 Tiffany Tenney            FR Springfield          1:04.00    1:06.26   1   1   
  7 Abbie McCann              SO Springfield          1:05.00    1:06.96   1 
  8 Katherine Lewis           FR Springfield          1:05.00    1:08.35   1 
  9 Lilly Whalen              SO Westfield St         1:02.96    1:09.51   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lea Strangio              SO WPI                  1:38.68    1:40.37   2  10   
  2 Samantha Pomroy           SR Springfield          1:40.00    1:40.70   2   8   
  3 Kristen Madeia            FR Springfield          1:48.00    1:44.05   2   6   
  4 Julia Smith               JR WPI                  1:47.20    1:46.88   2   4   
  5 Macayla LaChance          FR Springfield          1:48.00    1:51.02   2   2   
  6 Elle Warick               SO Springfield          1:50.00    1:52.52   1   1   
  7 Katarina Frazier          SO Springfield          1:50.00    1:53.08   1 
  8 Daria Brown               FR Westfield St                    1:56.82   1 
  9 Ashley Bricault           FR RIC                  1:49.00    2:03.81   2 
 10 Brianna Weltlich          SO Springfield          1:52.00    2:05.05   1 
 11 Jess Trautman             JR RIC                  1:55.00    2:09.97   1 
 12 Heather Kolowoski         FR RIC                  1:58.00    2:12.01   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                  2:22.10    2:23.75   2  10   
  2 Abigail Wright            SR Springfield          2:20.00    2:27.07   2   8   
  3 Sarah Skillin             JR Springfield          2:30.00    2:29.52   2   6   
  4 Allison Lomas             JR RIC                  2:27.56    2:35.37   2   4   
  5 Gina Capobianco           SO WPI                  2:27.70    2:37.43   2   2   
  6 Lauren Izabel             FR Westfield St                    2:38.22   1   1   
  7 Nicole Lanoie             JR Westfield St         2:41.95    2:38.29   2 
  8 Becca Alaimo              FR Springfield          2:45.00    2:38.32   2 
  9 Kara Penney               FR Westfield St                    2:49.72   1 
 10 Whitney Sullivan          FR Westfield St                    2:53.90   1 
 11 Katie Fitzgerald          SO Westfield St         2:50.92    2:54.39   1 
 12 Tess Rhoat                FR RIC                  3:09.00    3:32.84   1 
 13 Maggie Buckley            FR RIC                  3:10.00    3:33.35   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Monahan            JR Westfield St         3:02.81    3:11.01   10   
  2 Maggie LaRoche            SO WPI                  3:10.70    3:12.88    8   
  3 Hannah Wunderlich         FR Springfield          3:15.00    3:20.01    6   
  4 Emma MacIntyre            SO WPI                  3:17.60    3:23.45    4   
  5 Rachael Seymour           FR Springfield          3:15.00    3:25.65    2   
  6 Katie Benoit              JR Springfield          3:30.00    3:43.16    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Newman              SO WPI                  5:17.70    5:18.67   10   
  2 Abigail Wright            SR Springfield          5:20.00    5:27.47    8   
  3 Stephanie Williams        SR Springfield          5:50.00    5:50.02    6   
  4 Emily Giardino            SO Springfield          6:00.00    5:50.53    4   
  5 Lindsay Stoldt            SO Westfield St         5:35.00    6:02.82    2   
  6 Megan Concannon           FR WPI                             6:09.65    1   
  7 Laura Paiva               FR RIC                  5:49.00    6:12.58  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessie Cardin             SO Westfield St        17:54.24   18:14.67   10   
  2 Steffany Halfrey          FR WPI                            19:04.00    8   
  3 Lauren Farry              FR WPI                            19:44.67    6   
  4 Carly Neeld               FR WPI                            20:14.48    4   
  5 Elizabeth Hansen          JR WPI                 19:19.60   20:16.92    2   
  6 Jessica Orr               SR WPI                 19:11.50   20:22.03    1   
  7 Lauren Deguire            JR RIC                 19:55.00   20:44.42  
  8 Shannon Grossman          JR Westfield St                   20:53.90  
  9 Marie Harrington          JR Springfield         21:00.00   20:57.08  
 10 Lauren Fitzgerald         FR Westfield St                   21:22.44  
 11 Taylor Surrette           FR Westfield St                   21:36.87  
 12 Julia Maturo              SO Springfield         22:00.00   22:31.00  
 13 Erin McManus              SO Springfield         23:45.00   23:32.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St            9.71       9.29q  1 
  2 Liz Pellegrini            SR WPI                     9.11       9.38q  2 
  3 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield             9.54       9.52q  1 
  4 Anna Grudzinski           FR Westfield St                      10.04q  1 
  5 Samantha Gagne            SO Springfield            10.10      10.44q  2 
  6 Elizabeth Walfield        JR WPI                               10.78q  2 
  7 Emily Mulcahy             JR Westfield St           10.89      10.86q  1 
  8 Carrie Mulligan           FR Springfield            11.00      11.13q  2 
  9 Megan Klein               FR Springfield            10.80      11.36   1 
 10 Katarina Frazier          SO Springfield            10.20      11.80   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St            9.29       9.28   10   
  2 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield             9.52       9.46    8   
  3 Anna Grudzinski           FR Westfield St           10.04      10.12    6   
  4 Samantha Gagne            SO Springfield            10.44      10.64    3   
  4 Emily Mulcahy             JR Westfield St           10.86      10.64    3   
  6 Elizabeth Walfield        JR WPI                    10.78      10.70    1   
  7 Carrie Mulligan           FR Springfield            11.13      11.17  
 -- Liz Pellegrini            SR WPI                     9.38         FS  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIC  'A'                                          1:50.20    1:47.65   10   
     1) Autmn Wosencroft SR             2) Darchelle Judd FR              
     3) Eleni Grammas FR                4) Melanie Brunelle FR            
     5) Nicole Grammas FR               6)                                
  2 WPI  'A'                                          1:48.00    1:48.12    8   
     1) Sara Velleca SO                 2) Taylor Teed SO                 
     3) Alex Price SR                   4) Liz Pellegrini SR              
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:50.31    6   
     1) Darian Dailey SR                2) Alyssa Unikewicz SR            
     3) Courtney Luscier SO             4) Colleen Rice JR                
  4 WPI  'B'                                          1:50.00   x1:51.19  
     1) Michelle Gencorelli FR          2) Anne Harris SR                 
     3) Elizabeth Walfield JR           4) Haylea Northcott FR            
     5) Maggie Kuck FR                  6)                                
  5 Westfield State  'A'                              1:53.26    1:57.97    4   
     1) Valdemira Fernandes FR          2) Jenna Murray FR                
     3) Kelsey Seabold FR               4) Jennifer Gaudet FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          4:15.00    4:11.48   10   
     1) Sara Velleca SO                 2) Alex Price SR                  
     3) Liz Pellegrini SR               4) Michelle Gencorelli FR         
  2 RIC  'A'                                          4:12.00    4:12.62    8   
     1) Nicole Grammas FR               2) Autmn Wosencroft SR            
     3) Darchelle Judd FR               4) Melanie Brunelle FR            
     5) Eleni Grammas FR                6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:16.92    6   
     1) Dina Pitsas JR                  2) Katherine Lewis FR             
     3) Colleen Rice JR                 4) Samantha Pomroy SR             
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              4:18.16    4:24.88    4   
     1) Brooke Mello SO                 2) Lilly Whalen SO                
     3) Alexa Popp FR                   4) Kathrine Paltz SO              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          9:45.40   10:05.63   10   
     1) Julie Tevenan SR                2) Maggie LaRoche SO              
     3) Emily Newman SO                 4) Lea Strangio SO                
  2 Springfield  'A'                                 10:06.22   10:34.47    8   
     1) Sarah Skillin JR                2) Stephanie Williams SR          
     3) Hannah Wunderlich FR            4) Rachael Seymour FR             
     5) Kristen Madeia FR               6) Emily Giardino SO              
  3 WPI  'B'                                         10:13.80  x10:49.69  
     1) Gina Capobianco SO              2) Emma MacIntyre SO              
     3) Jessica Orr SR                  4) Abigail McAdams SO             
  4 RIC  'A'                                         10:55.00   11:02.77    6   
     1) Lauren Deguire JR               2) Laura Paiva FR                 
     3) Allison Lomas JR                4) Briana Lineham FR              
  5 Westfield State  'A'                              9:33.70   11:10.93    4   
     1) Taylor Surrette FR              2) Lindsay Stoldt SO              
     3) Jessie Cardin SO                4) Ashley Monahan JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                    1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brianna Deloury           FR Westfield St                      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    1.39m      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dina Pitsas               JR Springfield            1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                               1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michaela McCarthy         JR Westfield St           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Abigail Tantorski         FR Springfield            1.38m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Rachel Kaliff             JR Springfield            1.33m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Katarina Frazier          SO Springfield            1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Daria Brown               FR Westfield St                     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Craig              SO Westfield St           3.61m      3.52m   11-06.50  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.35 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.52 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brooke McCardell          FR Springfield            3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.35 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                               2.60m    8-06.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.35 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelly Vollkommer          SR Springfield            2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50   4   
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Carley Dykstra            FR WPI                                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.35 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ashley Bricault           FR RIC                                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Addie Ferrer              JR Springfield                          NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Mulcahy             JR Westfield St                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    5.40m      5.27m   17-03.50  10   
      5.18m  5.17m  5.27m  4.90m  FOUL  5.01m
  2 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                    4.90m      5.09m   16-08.50   8   
      4.94m  4.89m  4.90m  4.90m  5.09m  4.96m
  3 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           5.08m      5.03m   16-06.00   6   
      5.03m  4.64m  4.71m  4.88m  4.96m  4.71m
  4 Lauren Richard            SR WPI                    4.70m      5.00m   16-05.00   4   
      5.00m  4.79m  4.73m  4.76m  FOUL  4.82m
  5 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            5.08m      4.93m   16-02.25   2   
      4.80m  4.93m  4.90m  4.59m  FOUL  4.85m
  6 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            4.62m      4.83m   15-10.25   1   
      FOUL  4.79m  FOUL  4.83m  FOUL  4.33m
  7 Taylor Teed               SO WPI                    4.88m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.36m  4.51m  4.40m  4.44m  4.46m
  8 Jaclyn Farrell            JR Westfield St           4.35m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.45m  4.59m  4.49m         
  9 Jillian Devlin            FR Westfield St                      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  4.34m  4.26m         
 10 Kerri Long                FR Westfield St                     J4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.26m  4.47m  3.92m         
 11 Rachel Kaliff             JR Springfield            4.72m      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.37m  4.26m         
 12 Jessica Cavallaro         SO Westfield St           4.52m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.16m  FOUL         
 13 Haley Arbour              FR Springfield            4.10m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.15m  4.19m         
 14 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    4.25m      4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  4.11m  4.11m         
 15 Kylee Windyka             FR Springfield            3.80m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  3.53m  3.75m         
 16 Mackenzie Marsters        SO Springfield            3.80m      3.82m   12-06.50 
      FOUL  3.69m  3.82m         
 17 Amelia Matteson           SO WPI                    3.55m      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  FOUL  3.61m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                   11.00m     10.79m   35-05.00  10   
      10.52m  10.76m  10.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lauren Richard            SR WPI                   10.60m     10.55m   34-07.50   8   
      FOUL  10.55m  10.38m  10.48m  10.47m  10.21m
  3 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield           10.03m    J10.55m   34-07.50   6   
      10.08m  9.94m  10.40m  10.26m  10.55m  FOUL
  4 Jaclyn Farrell            JR Westfield St           9.59m     10.12m   33-02.50   4   
      FOUL  10.12m  9.82m  9.95m  9.91m  FOUL
  5 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            9.92m     10.08m   33-01.00   2   
      9.59m  9.87m  9.98m  9.97m  10.00m  10.08m
  6 Meghan Howe               SO Westfield St                      9.78m   32-01.00   1   
      9.63m  9.78m  9.33m  9.48m  FOUL  9.64m
  7 Kerri Long                FR Westfield St                      9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL  9.57m  FOUL  9.37m
  8 Michaela McCarthy         JR Westfield St           9.50m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.16m  9.45m  FOUL         
  9 Jessica Cavallaro         SO Westfield St           9.57m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.94m  FOUL  9.36m         
 10 Haley Arbour              FR Springfield            8.60m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  8.46m  7.81m         
 11 Kylee Windyka             FR Springfield            7.60m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.90m  FOUL         
 12 Megan Klein               FR Springfield            7.80m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.78m  7.93m         
 -- Mackenzie Marsters        SO Springfield            7.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St                     13.85m   45-05.25  10   
      12.31m  12.78m  12.69m  12.84m  13.85m  12.26m
  2 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           11.03m     10.96m   35-11.50   8   
      10.51m  10.29m  10.36m  10.27m  10.62m  10.96m
  3 Riley Martin              FR Westfield St                      9.98m   32-09.00   6   
      9.96m  9.54m  9.16m  9.53m  9.98m  FOUL
  4 Nicole Salmela            SO Springfield           10.12m      9.92m   32-06.50   4   
      9.71m  9.92m  9.21m  9.68m  FOUL  9.87m
  5 Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                    8.02m      9.43m   30-11.25   2   
      9.43m  9.24m  9.09m  8.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maria Travascio           FR Springfield            9.00m      9.28m   30-05.50   1   
      9.26m  8.73m  9.10m  8.53m  8.38m  9.28m
  7 Julianna Miller           SR Westfield St           9.06m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  9.14m  9.03m  8.88m  9.00m  FOUL
  8 Michelle Sanchez          FR RIC                   10.00m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.53m  9.01m         
  9 Ashley Martinez           FR RIC                   10.35m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.15m  8.89m  8.02m         
 10 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                               8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  8.19m  8.10m         
 11 Kristen Detloff           FR WPI                               7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.81m  7.54m  7.84m         
 12 Samantha Liberty          FR Springfield            7.62m      7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.32m  5.68m  7.36m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           15.37m     14.99m   49-02.25  10   
      14.99m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL
  2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St                     14.33m   47-00.25   8   
      14.22m  14.33m  FOUL  14.03m  13.35m  FOUL
  3 Nicole Salmela            SO Springfield           13.20m     14.08m   46-02.50   6   
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  14.08m
  4 Julianna Miller           SR Westfield St          14.50m     13.10m   42-11.75   4   
      12.66m  FOUL  13.09m  13.10m  13.07m  12.89m
  5 Sandra Semedo             JR RIC                   12.24m     12.34m   40-06.00   2   
      10.98m  12.34m  12.18m  12.05m  FOUL  11.72m
  6 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                              12.01m   39-05.00   1   
      10.54m  11.29m  11.91m  11.42m  11.75m  12.01m
  7 Michelle Sanchez          FR RIC                   12.00m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.62m  11.13m  11.25m  10.79m  FOUL  10.38m
  8 Addie Ferrer              JR Springfield            9.50m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.38m         
  9 Kristen Detloff           FR WPI                              10.26m   33-08.00 
      8.51m  8.29m  10.26m         
 10 Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                    9.32m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.02m  10.25m  9.58m         
 11 Samantha Liberty          FR Springfield            7.60m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  6.18m         
 -- Ashley Martinez           FR RIC                   12.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hugh Whelan               JR WPI                     7.25       7.17q  3 
  2 Jacob Mercier             SR WPI                     7.24       7.23q  2 
  3 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                     7.13       7.24q  2 
  4 John Tomlin               NA Westfield St                       7.30q  1 
  5 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield             7.15       7.31q  1 
  6 Matthew Charles           SO RIC                     7.15       7.35q  1 
  7 Jordanio Oquendo          FR Westfield St            7.29       7.38q  3 
  8 Paul James                FR Westfield St            7.30       7.40q  2 
  9 Antoine Harris            FR WPI                                7.46   2 
 10 Aaron Weisberg            FR Springfield             7.44       7.53   2 
 11 John Latour               SR Westfield St            7.49       7.58   2 
 11 Tyler Mach                FR Springfield             7.44       7.58   3 
 13 Ryan Keefe                FR Springfield             7.54       7.61   2 
 13 Benjamin Arcangeli        FR Westfield St                       7.61   3 
 15 Ryan Moretti              FR Springfield             7.60       7.81   3 
 16 Dante Curry               FR Springfield             7.51       8.11   1 
 17 John Vicario              FR RIC                     7.47       8.15   3 
 18 Tyler Ormsby              FR RIC                     7.39       8.36   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hugh Whelan               JR WPI                     7.17       7.07   10   
  2 Jacob Mercier             SR WPI                     7.23       7.21    8   
  3 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield             7.31       7.24    6   
  4 Jordanio Oquendo          FR Westfield St            7.38       7.30    4   
  5 John Tomlin               NA Westfield St            7.30      J7.30    2    Delta +.003
  6 Brian D'Amore             JR WPI                     7.24       7.34    1   
  7 Matthew Charles           SO RIC                     7.35       7.38  
  8 Paul James                FR Westfield St            7.40       7.39  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield            23.24      23.44   5  10   
  2 Matthew Charles           SO RIC                    22.92      23.61   5   7   
  2 Paul James                FR Westfield St           23.89      23.61   3   7   
  4 Hugh Whelan               JR WPI                    23.88      23.74   3   4   
  5 Michael Stender           JR Westfield St           23.27      23.78   4   2   
  6 Jordanio Oquendo          FR Westfield St           23.88      23.84   4   1   
  7 Jacob Buhelt              JR Springfield            23.00      23.89   5 
  8 Aaron Weisberg            FR Springfield            23.88      24.51   3 
  8 Antoine Harris            FR WPI                    24.50      24.51   1 
 10 Benjamin Arcangeli        FR Westfield St                      24.56   1 
 11 Conor Strain              FR Springfield            23.68      24.93   4 
 12 Ryan Keefe                FR Springfield            24.00      25.07   2 
 13 Ryan Moretti              FR Springfield            24.00      26.03   2 
 14 Dante Curry               FR Springfield            24.45      26.64   2 
 15 Tyler Ormsby              FR RIC                    24.60      27.28   1 
 16 John Vicario              FR RIC                    24.27      28.65   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelly              SO WPI                    53.50      52.10   1  10   
  2 Michael Stender           JR Westfield St           51.90      52.17   2   8   
  3 Jacob Buhelt              JR Springfield            51.00      52.30   2   6   
  4 Destin Bibemi             FR RIC                    50.05      53.66   2   4   
  5 Esteafan Jack             FR Westfield St           52.00      54.71   2   2   
  6 Jarod Authier             FR Springfield            51.80      55.17   2   1   
  7 Maxwell Pacetti           JR Springfield            54.00      55.64   1 
  8 Daniel Lane               FR Springfield            56.00      55.84   1 
  9 Zackary Lajoie            FR Westfield St                      56.08   1 
 10 Kyle MacNeil              FR Springfield            53.00      56.44   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren Staver             SO WPI                  1:24.04    1:24.22   10   
  2 Dorian Johnson            FR Westfield St         1:27.00    1:26.84    8   
  3 Matthew Bergin            FR Westfield St         1:27.00    1:28.06    6   
  4 Thomas Mackintosh         FR WPI                  1:28.50    1:28.32    4   
  5 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          1:29.00    1:29.93    2   
  6 James Potter              FR Springfield          1:31.00    1:31.97    1   
  7 Skylar Whitney            SR Westfield St         1:32.00    1:32.39  
  8 Zachary Zolotarevsky      FR WPI                  1:28.50    1:32.48  
  9 Kyle Beynor               JR Springfield          1:30.00    1:32.78  
 10 James Simpson             SO Springfield          1:31.00    1:55.33  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Pinho                SO Springfield          1:57.08    1:58.50   10   
  2 Lucas Roy                 SR WPI                  1:58.90    1:58.83    8   
  3 James Doty                SO WPI                  2:02.20    2:05.40    6   
  4 Jonathan Kelland          SO Westfield St         2:05.00    2:06.12    4   
  5 Sean Murphy               SR WPI                  2:05.30    2:09.78    2   
  6 Nate Mann                 FR RIC                  2:07.95    2:21.00    1   
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Moussamih         SR Westfield St         2:35.00    2:37.09   10   
  2 Alex Haji                 FR Springfield          1:38.00    2:37.34    8   
  3 David Goodrich            JR WPI                  2:42.50    2:38.85    6   
  4 John O'Hanlon             SO Springfield          2:38.00    2:39.19    4   
  5 Tobin Dancy               SR WPI                  2:46.10    2:46.08    2   
  6 Anthony Ricci             FR RIC                  2:48.79    3:02.65    1   
  7 Oliver Johnson            FR Springfield          2:50.00    3:11.86  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John O'Hanlon             SO Springfield          4:34.23    4:25.54   10   
  2 Jack Pinho                SO Springfield          4:29.00    4:25.82    8   
  3 Tristam Winship           SO WPI                  4:34.10    4:37.81    6   
  4 Daniel Mortimer           JR WPI                  4:37.40    4:37.98    4   
  5 Kenneth Parece            SR Westfield St         4:35.12    4:38.99    2   
  6 Colin Morse               JR Westfield St         4:45.00    4:39.82    1   
  7 Conner Gottzmann          FR Westfield St         4:35.00    4:40.89  
  8 Remi Gaetjens             FR WPI                             4:43.31  
  9 Kyle Morrison             JR WPI                  4:42.72    4:43.46  
 10 Patrick Burns             SR Westfield St         4:40.00    4:49.17  
 11 Francis Olsson            FR Westfield St                    5:00.80  
 12 Benjamin Burdick          FR Springfield          5:20.00    5:21.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Trott              SO WPI                 15:47.60   15:43.26   10   
  2 Michael Skelly            SR Westfield St        15:48.62   15:45.66    8   
  3 Michael Brady             FR WPI                            15:48.11    6   
  4 Jason Bugarin             SO WPI                 15:53.40   16:14.68    4   
  5 Derik Noland              JR Westfield St        15:51.20   16:14.72    2   
  6 Jonathan Carney           SO RIC                 16:47.52   16:16.47    1   
  7 Scott Bushey              SR Springfield         16:45.00   16:20.03  
  8 Zachary Gross             NA Westfield St        16:20.00   16:23.41  
  9 Matt Rabasco              FR WPI                            16:39.13  
 10 Yuta Suzuki               FR Westfield St                   16:42.84  
 11 Anthony Gallo             SR WPI                 15:58.10   16:47.05  
 12 Mark Landergan            FR WPI                            16:54.97  
 13 Christopher Williams      JR Westfield St        16:02.00   17:02.36  
 13 Justin Halley             SO Westfield St        16:24.09   17:02.36  
 15 William Hurlbut           FR Westfield St                   17:17.68  
 16 Timothy Forrest           FR Westfield St                   17:25.78  
 17 Shawn Luce                SR Westfield St        17:43.96   17:49.38  
 18 Tyler Cronin              FR Springfield         18:00.00   17:55.76  
 19 Patrick Brett             FR Westfield St                   17:58.31  
 20 Jeff Garson               FR RIC                 17:35.53   18:17.20  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison Perez              SO Westfield St            8.55       8.76q  2 
  2 David Bergin              SO Westfield St            8.80       8.97q  1 
  3 Vincent Santos            SO RIC                     8.58       9.01q  1 
  4 Marlon Black              SO Springfield             9.00       9.02q  2 
  5 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield             9.00       9.05q  2 
  6 Assagi Wynter             FR Westfield St                       9.24q  2 
  7 Brent Kane                SO Westfield St            9.24       9.41q  1 
  8 Conor Strain              FR Springfield             9.66       9.46q  1 
  9 James Simpson             SO Springfield             9.98      10.40   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Perez              SO Westfield St            8.76       8.62   10   
  2 David Bergin              SO Westfield St            8.97       8.93    8   
  3 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield             9.05       8.96    6   
  4 Vincent Santos            SO RIC                     9.01       9.03    4   
  5 Marlon Black              SO Springfield             9.02       9.15    2   
  6 Assagi Wynter             FR Westfield St            9.24       9.19    1   
  7 Conor Strain              FR Springfield             9.46       9.46  
  8 Brent Kane                SO Westfield St            9.41       9.59  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                              1:36.00    1:34.29   10   
     1) Paul James FR                   2) Jordanio Oquendo FR            
     3) Esteafan Jack FR                4) Dorian Johnson FR              
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  1:34.59    1:35.33    8   
     1) Caine Caldwell SO               2) Marlon Black SO                
     3) Tyler Mach FR                   4) Michael Hunter FR              
     5) Kyle MacNeil FR                 6) Jacob Buhelt JR                
  3 WPI  'A'                                          1:32.00    1:35.95    6   
     1) Jacob Mercier SR                2) Brian D'Amore JR               
     3) Ryan Dennis JR                  4) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen SO      
  4 RIC  'A'                                          1:33.60    1:39.41    4   
     1) Matthew Charles SO              2) Destin Bibemi FR               
     3) Akiel Legall SO                 4) Vincent Santos SO              
     5) Tyler Ormsby FR                 6) John Vicario FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                              3:19.15    3:30.88   10   
     1) Edison Perez SO                 2) Jeremy Forgue NA               
     3) Matthew Bergin FR               4) John Tomlin NA                 
  2 WPI  'A'                                          3:28.00    3:32.60    8   
     1) Thomas Mackintosh FR            2) Andrew Kelly SO                
     3) Ryan Dennis JR                  4) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen SO      
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:48.41    6   
     1) Kyle Beynor JR                  2) Aaron Weisberg FR              
     3) Jarod Authier FR                4) Jacob Buhelt JR                
     5) Maxwell Pacetti JR              6) James Potter FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          8:06.40    8:24.18   10   
     1) David Goodrich JR               2) James Doty SO                  
     3) Lucas Roy SR                    4) Warren Staver SO               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:32.21    8   
     1) Zachary Guptill SO              2) Alex Haji FR                   
     3) John O'Hanlon SO                4) Jack Pinho SO                  
     5) Scott Bushey SR                 6) Benjamin Burdick FR            
  3 WPI  'B'                                          8:18.50   x8:49.79  
     1) Tristam Winship SO              2) Kyle Morrison JR               
     3) Daniel Mortimer JR              4) Tobin Dancy SR                 
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              7:55.08    8:51.99    6   
     1) Patrick Burns SR                2) Andrew Simons FR               
     3) Francis Olsson FR               4) Conner Gottzmann FR            
  5 RIC  'A'                                          8:40.00    9:36.27    4   
     1) Anthony Ricci FR                2) Nate Mann FR                   
     3) Jeff Garson FR                  4) Jonathan Carney SO             
     5) Destin Bibemi FR                6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.07 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 John Tomlin               NA Westfield St           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jason Laramee             SO Springfield            1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Melvin Moore              SR WPI                    1.70m      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Clements            JR Westfield St           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dereck Stone              SO Westfield St           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Keith Guay                SR WPI                    1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Maxwell Pacetti           JR Springfield            1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Delisle           SR Westfield St           4.51m      4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Connor Morette            SR WPI                    4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Newell Roberts            FR RIC                    4.20m     J4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lucas Acaba               FR WPI                               3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Andrew Aronne             SR Springfield            3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Patrick Delisle           SO Westfield St           4.30m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander Niemiec         JR Springfield            7.20m      6.86m   22-06.25  10   
      6.69m  6.84m  6.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dereck Stone              SO Westfield St           7.25m      6.47m   21-02.75   8   
      5.76m  6.06m  6.10m  6.26m  6.13m  6.47m
  3 William Tejeda            SO Westfield St           6.74m      6.35m   20-10.00   6   
      6.29m  6.31m  6.35m  FOUL  6.15m  6.13m
  4 Melvin Moore              SR WPI                    6.00m      6.31m   20-08.50   4   
      FOUL  6.28m  6.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 John Latour               SR Westfield St           6.39m      6.28m   20-07.25   2   
      6.28m  FOUL  6.25m  6.14m  6.05m  6.18m
  6 Travon Godette            SR Westfield St           5.27m      6.23m   20-05.25   1   
      6.12m  6.01m  6.23m  5.57m  FOUL  6.23m
  7 Kevin Pawlak              FR WPI                               6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.97m  6.01m  5.72m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL
  8 Keith Guay                SR WPI                               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.81m  5.78m         
  9 Matthew Charles           SO RIC                    5.98m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.52m  5.55m  5.08m         
 10 Timothy Harvey            SO Springfield            6.00m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  PASS  PASS         
 11 Jarod Authier             FR Springfield            5.65m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.10m  5.26m         
 12 Aidan Brawley             FR WPI                               4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m         
 13 James McDonald            JR Springfield            5.20m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m         
 14 Dante Curry               FR Springfield            5.50m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.85m  4.77m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Pawlak              FR WPI                              12.19m   40-00.00  10   
      11.91m  11.69m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vincent Santos            SO RIC                   12.70m     11.80m   38-08.75   8   
      11.66m  11.64m  11.67m  11.80m  FOUL  11.34m
  3 James McDonald            JR Springfield           11.00m     11.53m   37-10.00   6   
      FOUL  11.29m  11.53m  11.20m  FOUL  11.28m
  4 Destin Bibemi             FR RIC                   12.26m     11.22m   36-09.75   4   
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           14.75m     14.17m   46-06.00  10   
      14.17m  13.86m  13.32m  13.54m  13.99m  13.59m
  2 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   13.53m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
      13.28m  FOUL  13.14m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Colin Cabral              JR RIC                   12.83m    J13.33m   43-09.00   6   
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  13.33m
  4 Edward Cummins            SR RIC                   13.39m     13.07m   42-10.75   4   
      FOUL  13.07m  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Peter Andrews             SR Springfield           12.50m     12.91m   42-04.25   2   
      12.91m  11.47m  10.97m  11.16m  10.97m  11.12m
  6 Brendan Parmenter         FR Westfield St                     12.68m   41-07.25   1   
      11.64m  12.10m  12.46m  12.59m  12.68m  10.71m
  7 Alex Avakian              FR WPI                              12.11m   39-08.75 
      10.55m  12.11m  10.52m  11.80m  11.45m  11.41m
  8 Kevin Redmond             JR RIC                   12.52m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Cameron Flynn             JR Westfield St          10.90m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.53m  10.89m  10.33m         
 10 Christian Colavecchio     SR RIC                   11.42m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.76m  FOUL  10.88m         
 11 Jonathan Ready            SO Springfield           11.28m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.67m  10.68m  10.00m         
 12 Patrick Wang              SO WPI                   11.71m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  9.83m  9.78m         
 13 Lucas Gagne               FR WPI                               9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.89m  9.42m  9.96m           
 14 Seth Larbi                JR RIC                   10.35m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  9.68m         
 15 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield           10.49m     J9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.23m  9.63m  9.94m         
 16 Alden Graham              SO WPI                   10.03m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.51m  9.23m  8.87m         
 17 Nick Blood                SO Springfield            8.37m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      6.89m  7.27m  8.24m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edward Cummins            SR RIC                   18.92m     17.69m   58-00.50  10   
      17.49m  17.48m  16.92m  17.69m  17.42m  FOUL
  2 Colin Cabral              JR RIC                   15.50m     16.69m   54-09.25   8   
      16.20m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jason Beauregard          SR WPI                   14.38m     15.47m   50-09.25   6   
      15.47m  14.63m  14.11m  14.46m  14.88m  FOUL
  4 Peter Andrews             SR Springfield           14.92m     14.51m   47-07.25   4   
      13.89m  14.51m  14.27m  13.71m  14.16m  FOUL
  5 Christian Colavecchio     SR RIC                   15.17m     14.37m   47-01.75   2   
      13.82m  FOUL  13.68m  14.35m  14.37m  FOUL
  6 Shamar Spruill            FR RIC                              14.30m   46-11.00   1   
      13.76m  12.72m  13.07m  FOUL  13.79m  14.30m
  7 Seth Larbi                JR RIC                   14.87m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.50m  13.93m  13.81m  FOUL
  8 Jake Briely               SO RIC                   13.15m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  FOUL         
  9 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           15.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.48m  12.51m         
 10 Alden Graham              SO WPI                   11.17m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.58m  12.28m  12.20m         
 11 Matt Bennett              SO WPI                   10.58m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.68m  FOUL         
 12 Lucas Gagne               FR WPI                              11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.66m  11.32m  FOUL         
 13 Nick Blood                SO Springfield            9.91m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  9.43m  10.93m         
 14 Patrick Wang              SO WPI                   11.33m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.78m  10.88m  FOUL           
 15 Alex Avakian              FR WPI                              10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.64m  9.78m  10.73m         
 16 Timothy Croteau           FR Westfield St                     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.02m  10.56m  10.31m         
 17 Kevin Redmond             JR RIC                              10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.01m         
 18 Jonathan Ready            SO Springfield           10.10m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  7.82m  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Flynn             JR Westfield St          13.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                181        2) WPI                       159   
    3) Westfield State            124        4) RIC                        82   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        168        2) Westfield State           162   
    3) Springfield                136        4) RIC                        75